CUR
05:15
Churu
LDH
14:15
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering
Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 Ticket Prices
There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605. Check Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 seat availability from Churu station to Ludhiana Jn station.
- Churu
- Aslu
- Sirsala
- Dudhwakhara
- Hadyal
- Dokwa
- Sadulpur Jn
- Laseri
- Jhunpa
- Siwani
- Naloi Barwa
- Charaud
- Hisar
- Raipur Hariyana
- Dhansu
- Barwala
- Daulatpur Hryna
- Uklana
- Gajuwala
- Pirthala Llauda
- Jmlpr Shaikhan
- Kudni
- Jakhal Jn
- Gurnay
- Lehra Gaga
- Govindgarh Khkr
- Chajli
- Sunam Udham S W
- Bharur
- Sangrur
- Bahadur Singh W
- Dhuri Jn
- Himmatana
- Malerkotla
- Kup
- Rhra Ghalughra
- Ahmadgarh
- Kila Raipur
- Jassowal
- Gill
- Ludhiana Jn
- Churu
- Aslu
- Sirsala
- Dudhwakhara
- Hadyal
- Dokwa
- Sadulpur Jn
- Laseri
- Jhunpa
- Siwani
- Naloi Barwa
- Charaud
- Hisar
- Raipur Hariyana
- Dhansu
- Barwala
- Daulatpur Hryna
- Uklana
- Gajuwala
- Pirthala Llauda
- Jmlpr Shaikhan
- Kudni
- Jakhal Jn
- Gurnay
- Lehra Gaga
- Govindgarh Khkr
- Chajli
- Sunam Udham S W
- Bharur
- Sangrur
- Bahadur Singh W
- Dhuri Jn
- Himmatana
- Malerkotla
- Kup
- Rhra Ghalughra
- Ahmadgarh
- Kila Raipur
- Jassowal
- Gill
- Ludhiana Jn
- General
- Tatkal
- Lower Berth
- Ladies
GN
INR65
March 2024
Tue, 19 Mar
NA
Wed, 20 Mar
NA
Thu, 21 Mar
NA
Fri, 22 Mar
NA
Sat, 23 Mar
NA
Sun, 24 Mar
NA
Mon, 25 Mar
NA
Tue, 26 Mar
NA
Train Details
Service Days | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun |
Stops | 40 |
Duration | 9hr |
Type | Passenger |
Pantry | No |
Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 Schedule, Routes & Time Table
Train no. 54605 Hsr Ldh Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Churu station and ends at Ludhiana Jn. Due to its 41 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 9hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Churu and Ludhiana Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn Code | Stn Name | Arrives | Departs | Stop time | Distance | Platform | Route | Day | Avg delay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUR | Churu | starts | 05:15 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
ASLU | Aslu | 05:26 | 05:28 | 2min | 15 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
SRSL | Sirsala | 05:38 | 05:39 | 1min | 23 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
DKX | Dudhwakhara | 05:44 | 05:46 | 2min | 29 km | - | 1 | 1 | On Time |
HYL | Hadyal | 06:00 | 06:01 | 1min | 42 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
DKWA | Dokwa | 06:09 | 06:10 | 1min | 49 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
SDLP | Sadulpur Jn | 06:20 | 06:35 | 15min | 58 km | - | 1 | 1 | On Time |
LSE | Laseri | 06:50 | 06:51 | 1min | 71 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
JUP | Jhunpa | 06:59 | 07:00 | 1min | 78 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
SWNI | Siwani | 07:15 | 07:17 | 2min | 98 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
BVZ | Naloi Barwa | 07:25 | 07:26 | 1min | 103 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
CRW | Charaud | 07:32 | 07:34 | 2min | 109 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
HSR | Hisar | 08:05 | 08:30 | 25min | 128 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
RPHR | Raipur Hariyana | 08:35 | 08:36 | 1min | 133 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
DNX | Dhansu | 08:44 | 08:45 | 1min | 140 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
BXC | Barwala | 09:00 | 09:01 | 1min | 159 km | - | 1 | 1 | On Time |
DULP | Daulatpur Hryna | 09:11 | 09:12 | 1min | 169 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
UKN | Uklana | 09:19 | 09:21 | 2min | 174 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
GJW | Gajuwala | 09:30 | 09:31 | 1min | 183 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
PLT | Pirthala Llauda | 09:38 | 09:39 | 1min | 188 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
JPS | Jmlpr Shaikhan | 09:48 | 09:49 | 1min | 197 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
KUDN | Kudni | 09:56 | 09:57 | 1min | 202 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
JHL | Jakhal Jn | 10:11 | 10:31 | 20min | 209 km | 3 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
GRN | Gurnay | 10:39 | 10:40 | 1min | 217 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
LHA | Lehra Gaga | 10:51 | 10:53 | 2min | 226 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
GGKR | Govindgarh Khkr | 11:00 | 11:01 | 1min | 232 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
CJL | Chajli | 11:07 | 11:08 | 1min | 238 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
SFMU | Sunam Udham S W | 11:18 | 11:20 | 2min | 247 km | - | 1 | 1 | On Time |
BZ | Bharur | 11:26 | 11:27 | 1min | 253 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
SAG | Sangrur | 11:34 | 11:36 | 2min | 260 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
BSS | Bahadur Singh W | 11:52 | 11:53 | 1min | 268 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
DUI | Dhuri Jn | 12:09 | 12:34 | 25min | 276 km | 4 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
HMI | Himmatana | 12:43 | 12:45 | 2min | 286 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
MET | Malerkotla | 13:02 | 13:04 | 2min | 293 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
KUP | Kup | 13:17 | 13:18 | 1min | 303 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
RHW | Rhra Ghalughra | 13:25 | 13:26 | 1min | 307 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
AHH | Ahmadgarh | 13:30 | 13:32 | 2min | 313 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
QRP | Kila Raipur | 13:44 | 13:45 | 1min | 320 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
JSL | Jassowal | 13:51 | 13:52 | 1min | 325 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
GILL | Gill | 13:57 | 13:59 | 2min | 330 km | 1 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
LDH | Ludhiana Jn | 14:15 | ends | - | 338 km | 5 | 1 | 1 | On Time |
Hsr Ldh Passenger Running Status
Check 54605 Hsr Ldh Passenger live running status on every station.
Friday
15-03-2024
Saturday
16-03-2024
Sunday
17-03-2024
Yesterday
18-03-2024
Today
19-03-2024
Tomorrow
20-03-2024
Thursday
21-03-2024
Get the ixigo trains app to view the live running status of this train
Station | Arrival Status Actual/Scheduled | Departure Status Actual/Scheduled | Delay | PF/Halt |
---|
Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 Coach Position & Seat Layout
Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Churu
- Churu
- Aslu
- Sirsala
- Dudhwakhara
- Hadyal
- Dokwa
- Sadulpur Jn
- Laseri
- Jhunpa
- Siwani
- Naloi Barwa
- Charaud
- Hisar
- Raipur Hariyana
- Dhansu
- Barwala
- Daulatpur Hryna
- Uklana
- Gajuwala
- Pirthala Llauda
- Jmlpr Shaikhan
- Kudni
- Jakhal Jn
- Gurnay
- Lehra Gaga
- Govindgarh Khkr
- Chajli
- Sunam Udham S W
- Bharur
- Sangrur
- Bahadur Singh W
- Dhuri Jn
- Himmatana
- Malerkotla
- Kup
- Rhra Ghalughra
- Ahmadgarh
- Kila Raipur
- Jassowal
- Gill
- Ludhiana Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
SLR
Seat Layout
Hsr Ldh Passenger 54605 Train Information
Hsr Ldh Passenger (54605) train runs from Churu to Ludhiana Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 338 km. The fare classes on 54605 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hsr Ldh Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.