Muzaffarpur Jn railway station

»
»
»
Muzaffarpur Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
55521 SPJ MFP PASS Samastipur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 16:30 ends 0
55582 MFP SMI PASS Muzaffarpur Jn Sitamarhi starts 16:45 0
55281 Smi Mfp Passenger Sitamarhi Muzaffarpur Jn 16:10 ends 0
55282 Mfp- Smi Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Sitamarhi starts 16:45 0
55523 Spj Rxl Passenger Samastipur Jn Raxaul Jn 09:30 09:45 15 min
55524 Rxl Spj Passenger Raxaul Jn Samastipur Jn 21:00 21:15 15 min
05514 Ltt Dbg Suvidha Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 23:15 23:20 5 min
05513 Dbg Ltt Suvidha Darbhanga Jn Lokmanyatilak T 20:05 20:10 5 min
82405 Dbg Dli Suvidha Darbhanga Jn Old Delhi 14:10 14:15 5 min
55015 Ppta Nke Passenger Patliputra Narkatiaganj Jn 21:30 21:55 25 min
82534 Ltt Dbg Suvidha Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 23:15 23:20 5 min
82536 Anvt Dbg Special Anand Vihar Trm Darbhanga Jn 19:50 19:55 5 min
55210 NKe Ppta Passenger Narkatiaganj Jn Patliputra 07:40 07:45 5 min
55219 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Narkatiaganj Jn starts 21:55 0
08631 Ranchi - Chhapra Special Fare Ranchi Chhapra 09:10 09:15 5 min
15610 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 06:15 06:20 5 min
15609 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 16:40 16:45 5 min
82514 Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga SpecialFare Puja Special Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 23:15 23:20 5 min
08632 Chhapra - Ranchi Special Fare Chhapra Ranchi 16:35 16:40 5 min
05572 Anand Vihar (T) - Saharsa Chhath Puja Special Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 09:30 09:35 5 min
05571 Saharsa - Anand Vihar (T) Chhath Puja Special Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 10:15 10:20 5 min
03067 Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special Howrah Jn Nautanwa 12:12 12:17 5 min
03068 Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special Anand Nagar Howrah Jn 07:20 07:25 5 min
05705 Katihar - Delhi Champaran Humsafar Special Katihar Jn Old Delhi 19:00 19:05 5 min
75203 Mfp Rxl Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Raxaul Jn starts 08:35 0
55220 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Passenger Narkatiaganj Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 14:30 ends 0
04974 Firozpur Cantt - Darbhanga Special Firozpur Cant Darbhanga Jn 23:45 23:50 5 min
55217 Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Patliputra starts 15:00 0
04973 Darbhanga - Firozpur Cantt Special Darbhanga Jn Firozpur Cant 09:55 10:00 5 min
04973 Darbhanga - Firozpur Cantt Special Darbhanga Jn Firozpur Cant 09:55 10:00 5 min
05290 Secunderabad - Muzaffarpur Exam Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 14:00 ends 0
05538 Saharsa - Kolkata Special (via Munger) Saharsa Jn Kolkata 16:00 16:05 5 min
05537 Kolkata - Saharsa Special (via Munger) Kolkata Saharsa Jn 18:30 18:55 25 min
55239 Spj Mfp Passenger Samastipur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 16:25 ends 0
55240 Mfp Spj Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Samastipur Jn starts 17:55 0
05576 Anand Vihar (T) - Darbhanga Chhath Puja Special Anand Vihar Trm Darbhanga Jn 18:55 19:00 5 min
05575 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar (T) Chhath Puja Special Darbhanga Jn Anand Vihar Trm 12:05 12:10 5 min
55214 Nke Mfp Passenger Narkatiaganj Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 ends 0
55209 Ppta Gkp Passenger Patliputra Gorakhpur Jn starts 15:30 0
55225 Mfp Rxl Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Raxaul Jn starts 18:30 0
05595 Rny Mzs Passenger Saharsa Jn Jhusi 17:05 17:10 5 min
05596 Dbg Ghy Spl Jhusi Saharsa Jn 02:35 02:40 5 min
05552 Jyg Hwh Special Varanasi City Darbhanga Jn 20:10 20:15 5 min
05535 Bju Anvt Spl Barauni Jn Anand Vihar Trm 13:30 13:35 5 min
05542 Ambala Cantt. - Darbhanga Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Ambala Cant Jn Saharsa Jn 17:30 17:35 5 min
53131 Sdah Mfp Passenger Sealdah Muzaffarpur Jn 01:00 ends 0
53132 Mfp Sdah Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Sealdah starts 07:00 0
82407 Suvidha Spl Muzaffarpur Jn New Delhi starts 23:20 0
82409 Suvidha Spl Darbhanga Jn Old Delhi 14:10 14:15 5 min
82527 Dli Suvidha Spl Darbhanga Jn Old Delhi 00:05 00:10 5 min
04057 Dbg Ndls Spl Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 03:32 03:34 2 min
82410 Dli Dbg Suvidha Old Delhi Darbhanga Jn 05:45 05:50 5 min
04058 Ndls Dbg Spl New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 21:48 21:50 2 min
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Tatanagar Jn Chhapra 12:20 12:25 5 min
04920 Fzr Dbg Spl Firozpur Cant Darbhanga Jn 07:00 07:05 5 min
04919 DBG FZR SPL Darbhanga Jn Firozpur Cant 19:00 19:05 5 min
82945 Gimb Bgp Special Gandhidham Bg Bhagalpur 13:40 13:45 5 min
82946 Suvidha Special Bhagalpur Gandhidham Bg 11:15 11:20 5 min
05285 Bju Aii Urs Spl Barauni Jn Ajmer Jn 08:30 08:35 5 min
05286 Aii Bju Urs Spl Ajmer Jn Barauni Jn 13:50 13:55 5 min
75237 Bju Bkp Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Narkatiaganj Jn starts 21:55 0
75238 Bkp Bju Passenger Narkatiaganj Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 07:45 ends 0
05534 Anvt Shc Special Ambala Cant Jn Saharsa Jn 04:10 04:15 5 min
05533 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt JanSadharan Special Saharsa Jn Ambala Cant Jn 23:40 23:45 5 min
75232 Rxl Spj Demu Raxaul Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 ends 0
03311 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul Exam Special MEMU Muzaffarpur Jn Raxaul Jn starts 08:35 0
03312 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU Raxaul Jn Patliputra 17:00 17:15 15 min
05577 Dbg Dnr Spl Darbhanga Jn Danapur 08:05 08:15 10 min
05578 Dnr Dbg Spl Danapur Darbhanga Jn 20:40 20:50 10 min
75231 Spj Rxl Demu Muzaffarpur Jn Raxaul Jn starts 09:35 0
84410 Dbg Suvidha Spl New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 13:55 13:57 2 min
84409 Darbhanga - New Delhi Suvidha Sf Special Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 23:00 23:02 2 min
08295 Durg Rxl Spl Durg Raxaul Jn 08:50 08:55 5 min
05174 Mau Dbg Puja Spl Mau Jn Darbhanga Jn 22:00 22:10 10 min
08007 Hte Bmki Spl Hatia Bapudm Motihari 04:10 04:20 10 min
09311 Indb Mfp Spl Indore Jn Bg Muzaffarpur Jn 10:15 ends 0
09583 St Dbg Spl Surat Darbhanga Jn 09:10 09:15 5 min
04464 Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Festival Special Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 11:25 11:30 5 min
04463 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:50 03:55 5 min
04483 Smi Dli Spl Sitamarhi Old Delhi 10:40 11:05 25 min
04485 Smi Dli Spl Sitamarhi Old Delhi 10:40 11:05 25 min
04477 Jyg Anvt Spl Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 18:40 18:45 5 min
04493 Shc Anvt Spl Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:50 03:55 5 min
04473 Shc Anvt Spl Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 16:50 16:55 5 min
04445 Shc Anvt Spl Palwal New Delhi 03:30 03:35 5 min
04026 Mfp Festivl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Muzaffarpur Jn 07:30 ends 0
04025 Mfp Anvt Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm starts 15:00 0
04408 Dbg Festival Spl New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 13:55 14:00 5 min
04030 Mfp Festival Spl Old Delhi Muzaffarpur Jn 08:00 ends 0
04029 Mfp Dli Sf Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Old Delhi starts 15:30 0
05550 Pnbe Jyg Int Spl Patna Jn Jaynagar 17:50 17:55 5 min
05549 Jyg Pnbe Int Spl Jaynagar Patna Jn 09:30 09:35 5 min
02573 Mfp Anvt Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm starts 09:40 0
02574 Mfp Humsafar Anand Vihar Trm Muzaffarpur Jn 10:30 ends 0
04407 Dbg Ndls Spl Palwal Ghaziabad 23:00 23:05 5 min
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Dehradun starts 14:00 0
15550 Pnbe Jyg Int Exp Patna Jn Jaynagar 17:50 17:55 5 min
13158 Tirhut Express Muzaffarpur Jn Kolkata starts 14:40 0
13157 Tirhut Express Kolkata Muzaffarpur Jn 09:15 ends 0
13510 Gd Asn Express Gonda Jn Asansol Jn 04:01 04:06 5 min
13509 Asn Gd Express Asansol Jn Gonda Jn 23:20 23:25 5 min
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm starts 15:15 0
05981 Dbrg Dnr Special Dibrugarh Danapur 12:55 13:00 5 min
13508 Gkp Asn Express Gorakhpur Jn Asansol Jn 03:58 04:03 5 min
05703 Njp Jat Special New Jalpaiguri Jammu Tawi 06:55 07:00 5 min
03268 Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU Sonpur Jn Samastipur Jn 19:45 19:50 5 min
03267 Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU Samastipur Jn Sonpur Jn 07:10 07:15 5 min
04438 Anvt Jyg Fst Spl New Delhi Palwal 18:15 18:20 5 min
04437 Jyg Anvt Spl Palwal Shakurbasti 05:40 05:45 5 min
04470 Rxl Festivl Spl Old Delhi Rewari 08:15 08:20 5 min
04436 Shc Festivl Spl Meerut Cant Rewari 05:30 05:35 5 min
04435 Shc Anvt Special Rewari Meerut Cant 18:55 19:00 5 min
04446 Anvt Shc Fst Spl Shakurbasti Palwal 15:05 15:15 10 min
04431 Shc Anvt Spl Old Delhi Jakhal Jn 18:55 19:00 5 min
04432 Shc Festval Spl Jakhal Jn Old Delhi 05:30 05:35 5 min
12538 Muv Mfp Express Manduadih Muzaffarpur Jn 18:10 ends 0
20503 Dbrg Ndls Rajexp Dibrugarh New Delhi 19:30 19:40 10 min
12537 Manduadih Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Manduadih starts 19:35 0
01143 Csmt Dbg Sf Spl C Shivaji Mah T Darbhanga Jn 16:00 16:05 5 min
01144 Dbg Csmt Spl Darbhanga Jn C Shivaji Mah T 10:45 10:50 5 min
01183 Dbg Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 05:10 05:15 5 min
04002 Anvt Smi Spl Anand Vihar Trm Sitamarhi 22:40 23:10 30 min
04076 Ndls Dbg Special New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 17:45 17:50 5 min
09083 Adi Mfp Spl Ahmedabad Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 04:15 ends 0
09084 Mfp Adi Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 06:15 0
05255 Joyride Steam Darjeeling To Darjeeling 07:50 ends 0
05254 Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Memu Special Patliputra Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 ends 0
05256 Joyride Steam To Darjeeling Darjeeling starts 21:40 0
05259 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj Memu Special Muzaffarpur Jn Narkatiaganj Jn starts 15:35 0
05258 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Memu Special Narkatiaganj Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 14:35 ends 0
05253 Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Memu Special Muzaffarpur Jn Patliputra starts 08:05 0
05257 Joyride Steam Muzaffarpur Jn Narkatiaganj Jn starts 12:20 0
05265 Darbhanga - Patliputra Memu Special Darbhanga Jn Patliputra 16:30 17:00 30 min
05261 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul Memu Special Muzaffarpur Jn Raxaul Jn starts 08:35 0
05262 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Memu Special Raxaul Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 21:30 ends 0
05260 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Memu Special Narkatiaganj Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 06:25 ends 0
05266 Patliputra - Darbhanga Memu Special Patliputra Darbhanga Jn 14:05 14:35 30 min
04498 Ndls Smi Spl New Delhi Sitamarhi 00:35 01:05 30 min
04474 Dli Mfp Spl Old Delhi Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 ends 0
04482 Dli Smi Spl Old Delhi Sitamarhi 01:05 01:35 30 min
04480 Ndls Jyg Ex Spl New Delhi Jaynagar 00:35 00:40 5 min
04484 Dli Dbg Spl New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 21:03 21:05 2 min
04486 Anvt Smi Spl Old Delhi Katihar Jn 20:48 20:50 2 min
04488 Dli Jyg Spl Old Delhi Jaynagar 00:35 00:40 5 min
04494 Ndls Smi Spl Old Delhi Darbhanga Jn 21:03 21:05 2 min
04490 Dli Shc Spl Old Delhi Saharsa Jn 21:15 21:25 10 min
01097 Ltt Dbg Spl Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 13:20 13:25 5 min
01098 Dbg Ltt Spl Darbhanga Jn Lokmanyatilak T 21:30 21:35 5 min
03358 Patna - Darbhanga Memu Special Patna Jn Darbhanga Jn 10:00 10:05 5 min
03357 Darbhanga - Patna Memu Special Darbhanga Jn Patna Jn 17:40 17:45 5 min
09429 Adi Mfp Spl Ahmedabad Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 18:30 ends 0
09430 Mfp Adi Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 21:30 0
09097 Bdts Bju Spl Bandra Terminus Barauni Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
15706 Champaran Hmsfr Old Delhi Katihar Jn 11:05 11:10 5 min
09037 Bdts Bju Spl Bandra Terminus Barauni Jn 20:55 21:00 5 min
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp New Delhi New Jalpaiguri 10:05 10:10 5 min
12523 Njp Ndls Express New Jalpaiguri New Delhi 16:10 16:15 5 min
09038 Avadh Spl Barauni Jn Bandra Terminus 09:35 09:40 5 min
09098 Bju Bdts Spl Barauni Jn Bandra Terminus 08:40 08:45 5 min
19269 Pbr Motihari Exp Porbandar Muzaffarpur Jn 18:10 ends 0
13507 Asn Gkp Express Asansol Jn Gorakhpur Jn 23:20 23:25 5 min
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 01:25 01:30 5 min
01333 Pune Dbg Spl Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 20:00 20:05 5 min
01334 Dbg Pune Spl Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 19:05 19:10 5 min
09453 Adi Spj Spl Ahmedabad Jn Samastipur Jn 03:00 03:05 5 min
09175 Mmct Bgp Spl Mumbai Central Bhagalpur 01:10 01:20 10 min
01363 Csmt Dbg Spl C Shivaji Mah T Darbhanga Jn 20:00 20:05 5 min
15048 Purvanchal Exp Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 16:55 17:00 5 min
12204 Shc Garib Rath Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 05:30 05:35 5 min
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp Dehradun Muzaffarpur Jn 16:30 ends 0
09454 Spj Adi Spl Samastipur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 07:15 07:20 5 min
09176 Bgp Mmct Special Bhagalpur Mumbai Central 04:45 04:55 10 min
01364 Dbg Csmt Special Darbhanga Jn C Shivaji Mah T 19:05 19:10 5 min
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Jammu Tawi Barauni Jn 20:30 20:35 5 min
15654 Jammu Ghy Expres Jammu Tawi Guwahati 03:35 03:40 5 min
15705 Champaran Humsfr Katihar Jn Old Delhi 12:55 13:00 5 min
19053 St Mfp Express Surat Muzaffarpur Jn 04:30 ends 0
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm starts 11:35 0
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp Yesvantpur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 ends 0
13420 Jansewa Express Muzaffarpur Jn Bhagalpur starts 23:05 0
06579 Ypr Mfp Spl Yesvantpur Jn Tumakuru 10:30 ends 0
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 19:35 19:40 5 min
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya Udaipur City 12:55 13:00 5 min
19602 Njp Udz Express New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City 16:10 16:15 5 min
12203 Garib Rath Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 18:55 19:00 5 min
19270 Pbr Express Muzaffarpur Jn Porbandar starts 15:15 0
15098 Amarnath Exp Jammu Tawi Bhagalpur 03:05 03:10 5 min
15097 Amarnath Exp Bhagalpur Jammu Tawi 06:55 07:00 5 min
15047 Purbanchal Exp Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 01:20 5 min
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Barauni Jn Jammu Tawi 06:55 07:00 5 min
12565 Bihar S Kranti Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 10:20 10:25 5 min
19054 Mfp St Express Muzaffarpur Jn Surat starts 19:40 0
12553 Vaishali Exp Saharsa Jn New Delhi 10:55 11:00 5 min
15203 Bju Ljn Exp Barauni Jn Lucknow Ne 22:25 22:30 5 min
15903 Dbrg Cdg Express Dibrugarh Chandigarh 12:55 13:00 5 min
15549 Jyg Pnbe Int Exp Jaynagar Patna Jn 09:30 09:35 5 min
09521 Rjt Spj Spl Rajkot Jn Samastipur Jn 03:00 03:05 5 min
05657 Ghy Jat Special Guwahati Jammu Tawi 06:55 07:00 5 min
12561 Swatantra S Exp Jaynagar New Delhi 17:45 17:50 5 min
12212 Mfp Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Muzaffarpur Jn 18:10 ends 0
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 17:25 17:30 5 min
09522 Spj Rjt Spl Samastipur Jn Rajkot Jn 07:15 07:20 5 min
15653 Amarnath Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 06:55 07:00 5 min
13419 Janasewa Expres Bhagalpur Muzaffarpur Jn 20:40 ends 0
15904 Cdg Dbrg Express Chandigarh Dibrugarh 23:25 23:30 5 min
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp Anand Vihar Trm Muzaffarpur Jn 12:15 ends 0
19040 Avadh Express Muzaffarpur Jn Bandra Terminus starts 06:00 0
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Barauni Jn Gwalior 21:30 21:35 5 min
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 19:02 19:07 5 min
11033 Darbhanga Exp Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 03:35 03:40 5 min
12522 Raptisagar Exp Ernakulam Jn Barauni Jn 21:00 21:05 5 min
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Barauni Jn Ernakulam Jn 00:30 00:35 5 min
15027 Maurya Exp Hatia Gorakhpur Jn 08:05 08:10 5 min
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 07:25 0
14015 Sadbhavana Exp Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:30 04:00 30 min
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 17:45 18:15 30 min
14017 Sadbhavana Exp Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:30 04:00 30 min
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 17:45 18:15 30 min
19052 Bl Shramik Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Valsad starts 19:40 0
13022 Mithila Express Raxaul Jn Howrah Jn 13:25 13:30 5 min
20504 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn New Delhi Dibrugarh 03:58 04:08 10 min
19601 Udz Njp Exp Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri 10:05 10:10 5 min
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Udaipur City Kamakhya 03:10 03:15 5 min
14523 Hariharnath Exp Barauni Jn Ambala Cant Jn 07:20 07:25 5 min
15707 Kir Asr Express Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn 05:30 05:35 5 min
14649 Saryu Yamuna Exp Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 11:45 11:50 5 min
14673 Shaheed Express Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 11:45 11:50 5 min
15909 Abadh Assam Exp Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 16:40 16:45 5 min
19166 Sabarmati Exp Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 06:50 06:55 5 min
11062 Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:45 15:50 5 min
04698 Maur Dhawaj Spl Jammu Tawi Barauni Jn 20:20 20:25 5 min
05216 Nke Mfp Spl Narkatiaganj Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 19:15 ends 0
05272 Mfp Hwh Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Howrah Jn starts 15:17 0
09039 Bdts Bju Spl Bandra Terminus Barauni Jn 20:55 21:00 5 min
05098 Bgp Festival Spl Jammu Tawi Bhagalpur 03:00 03:05 5 min
05162 Muv Mfp Special Manduadih Muzaffarpur Jn 18:09 ends 0
09601 Njp Festival Spl Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri 10:05 10:10 5 min
05271 Hwh Mfp Spl Howrah Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 22:45 ends 0
04017 Rxl Anvt Spl Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:30 04:00 30 min
09710 Kyq Udz Special Kamakhya Udaipur City 12:55 13:00 5 min
05530 Shc Festval Spl Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 21:50 21:55 5 min
05269 Mfp Adi Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 21:20 0
05560 Adi Dbg Special Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 05:40 05:45 5 min
03510 Gd Asn Exp Spl Gonda Jn Asansol Jn 03:50 03:55 5 min
05559 Dbg Adi Spl Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 19:05 19:10 5 min
05532 Shc Festvl Spl Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 22:45 22:50 5 min
09059 St Mfp Special Surat Muzaffarpur Jn 04:30 ends 0
09052 Mfp Bl Wkly Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Valsad starts 20:10 0
05654 Jat Ghy Spl Jammu Tawi Guwahati 03:35 03:40 5 min
04060 Mfp Grath Spl Anand Vihar Trm Muzaffarpur Jn 18:09 ends 0
04687 Asr Garib Rath Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 18:50 18:55 5 min
03508 Gkp Asn Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn Asansol Jn 03:00 03:05 5 min
05047 Koaa Gkp Spl Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 01:25 01:30 5 min
19039 Avadh Express Bandra Terminus Muzaffarpur Jn 21:50 ends 0
09117 Mmct Bgp Spl Mumbai Central Bhagalpur 04:25 04:30 5 min
03157 Koaa Mfp Spl Kolkata Muzaffarpur Jn 08:55 ends 0
04059 Mfp Anvt Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm starts 15:15 0
02562 Swatantrta S Spl New Delhi Jaynagar 15:25 15:30 5 min
05027 Hte Gkp Spl Hatia Gorakhpur Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
02522 Ers Bju Express Ernakulam Jn Barauni Jn 21:50 21:55 5 min
09602 Njp Udz Special New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City 16:10 16:15 5 min
09451 Festival Special Gandhidham Bg Bhagalpur 13:40 13:45 5 min
04654 Asr Njp Sf Exp Amritsar Jn New Jalpaiguri 09:30 09:35 5 min
03419 Bgp Mfp Special Bhagalpur Muzaffarpur Jn 20:40 ends 0
02407 Njp Asr Special New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Jn 16:10 16:15 5 min
05270 Adi Mfp Spl Ahmedabad Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 03:58 ends 0
09051 Bl Mfp Special Valsad Muzaffarpur Jn 06:50 ends 0
12554 Vaishali Exp New Delhi Saharsa Jn 14:50 14:55 5 min
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Gwalior Barauni Jn 10:25 10:30 5 min
15708 Asr Kir Express Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 12:10 12:15 5 min
03420 Mfp Bgp Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Bhagalpur starts 23:07 0
03507 Asn Gkp Spl Asansol Jn Gorakhpur Jn 23:20 23:25 5 min
03158 Mfp Koaa Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Kolkata starts 14:40 0
04653 Njp Asr Humsafar New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Jn 15:05 15:10 5 min
05202 Nke Ppta Spl Narkatiaganj Jn Patliputra 08:30 08:55 25 min
05201 Ppta Nke Spl Patliputra Narkatiaganj Jn 19:10 19:47 37 min
05228 Ypr Festvl Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 07:25 0
05903 Dbrg Cdg Special Dibrugarh Chandigarh 12:55 13:00 5 min
05547 Rxl Ltt Spl Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 23:15 30 min
05531 Shc Asr Spl Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 07:15 07:20 5 min
05227 Ypr Mfp Festspl Yesvantpur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 01:10 ends 0
05051 Koaa Gkp Spl Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 01:25 01:30 5 min
09452 Bgp Gimb Spl Bhagalpur Gandhidham Bg 11:10 11:15 5 min
05161 Mfp Muv Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Manduadih starts 19:35 0
12566 Bihar S Kranti New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 08:25 08:30 5 min
14524 Hariharnath Exp Ambala Cant Jn Barauni Jn 23:20 23:25 5 min
18182 Cpr Tata Exp Chhapra Tatanagar Jn 15:40 15:45 5 min
12562 Swatantrta S Exp New Delhi Jaynagar 15:25 15:30 5 min
11061 Darbhanga Exp Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 22:05 22:10 5 min
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 17:45 18:15 30 min
15204 Ljn Bju Exp Lucknow Ne Barauni Jn 04:55 05:00 5 min
13020 Bagh Express Kathgodam Howrah Jn 20:02 20:07 5 min
15028 Maurya Express Gorakhpur Jn Hatia 14:20 14:25 5 min
14674 Shaheed Exp Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 19:35 19:40 5 min
15910 Avadh Assam Exp Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 06:20 06:25 5 min
09709 Udz Kyq Special Udaipur City Kamakhya 03:00 03:05 5 min
13019 Bagh Express Howrah Jn Kathgodam 09:55 10:00 5 min
04534 Harihar Exp Spl Ambala Cant Jn Barauni Jn 22:45 22:50 5 min
04697 Mourdhaj Sf Spl Barauni Jn Jammu Tawi 06:55 07:00 5 min
03509 Asn Gd Spl Asansol Jn Gonda Jn 23:20 23:25 5 min
09118 Bgp Mmct Spl Bhagalpur Mumbai Central 20:50 20:55 5 min
05268 Ltt Rxl Special Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 03:35 04:05 30 min
05267 Rxl Ltt Spl Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 19:45 20:10 25 min
12407 Karmabhoomi Superfast New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Jn 16:10 16:15 5 min
12408 Karmabhumi Superfast Amritsar Jn New Jalpaiguri 10:05 10:10 5 min
05211 Asr Festvl Spl Darbhanga Jn Amritsar Jn 20:20 20:25 5 min
05204 Ljn Bju Special Lucknow Ne Barauni Jn 04:50 04:55 5 min
05232 Gondia Bju Spl Gondia Jn Barauni Jn 05:10 05:15 5 min
05212 Dbg Festval Spl Amritsar Jn Darbhanga Jn 00:05 00:10 5 min
05231 Bju G Spl Barauni Jn Gondia Jn 12:00 12:05 5 min
04006 Anvt Smi Spl Anand Vihar Trm Sitamarhi 18:20 18:50 30 min
04008 Sadhbhawna Spl Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 17:35 18:15 40 min
04005 Smi Anvt Spl Sitamarhi Anand Vihar Trm 04:05 04:35 30 min
04007 Rxl Anvt Spl Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:30 04:00 30 min
04016 Sadhbhawna Spl Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 17:35 18:15 40 min
04018 Anvt Rxl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 17:35 18:15 40 min
04015 Rxl Anvt Spl Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:30 04:00 30 min
04185 Bju Festivl Spl Gwalior Barauni Jn 09:20 09:25 5 min
04186 Bju Gwl Spl Barauni Jn Gwalior 21:30 21:35 5 min
09050 Spj Mmct Spl Samastipur Jn Mumbai Central 22:00 22:05 5 min
09060 Mfp St Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Surat starts 20:10 0
09049 Spj Festival Spl Mumbai Central Samastipur Jn 03:10 03:15 5 min
09040 Bju Bdts Spl Barauni Jn Bandra Terminus 09:35 09:40 5 min
05529 Shc Anvt Spl Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 20:03 20:08 5 min
05548 Ltt Rxl Special Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 12:50 13:20 30 min
09269 Pbr Mfp Spl Porbandar Muzaffarpur Jn 18:09 ends 0
09177 Mmct Bgp Spl Mumbai Central Bhagalpur 04:25 04:30 5 min
09178 Bgp Mmct Spl Bhagalpur Mumbai Central 11:50 11:55 5 min
09166 Dbg Adi Spl Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 06:55 07:00 5 min
09165 Adi Dbg Special Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 16:10 16:15 5 min
03021 Hwh Rxl Spl Howrah Jn Raxaul Jn 05:00 05:05 5 min
05653 Ghy Jat Special Guwahati Jammu Tawi 06:55 07:00 5 min
03019 Hwh Kgm Spl Howrah Jn Kathgodam 09:58 10:08 10 min
05734 Asr Kir Spl Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 14:22 14:27 5 min
05733 Kir Asr Special Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn 05:25 05:30 5 min
09484 Bju Adi Spl Barauni Jn Ahmedabad Jn 22:00 22:05 5 min
09483 Adi Bju Spl Ahmedabad Jn Barauni Jn 15:55 16:00 5 min
08181 Tata Cpr Spl Tatanagar Jn Thawe Jn 12:20 12:25 5 min
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Chandigarh Dibrugarh 22:45 22:50 5 min
09466 Dbg Adi Spl Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 05:20 05:25 5 min
05910 Avadh Assam Spl Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 06:18 06:23 5 min
09465 Adi Dbg Spl Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 07:00 07:05 5 min
03216 Pnbe Ptg Special Patna Jn Patna Ghat 16:35 16:50 15 min
03215 Ptg Pnbe Special Patna Ghat Patna Jn 09:45 09:50 5 min
04533 Harihar Exp Spl Barauni Jn Ambala Cant Jn 07:15 07:20 5 min
15269 Mfp Adi Jan Sadharan Express Muzaffarpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 21:20 0
15267 Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 19:45 20:10 25 min
15272 Hwh Mfp Jansadharan Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Howrah Jn starts 15:15 0
15271 Mfp Hwh Jan Sadharan Express Howrah Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 22:50 ends 0
15268 Ltt Rxl Jan Sadharan Exp Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 03:35 04:05 30 min
15270 Adi-Mfp Jansadharan Exp Ahmedabad Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 ends 0
15231 Bju Gondia Exp Barauni Jn Gondia Jn 12:00 12:05 5 min
15215 Mfp Nke Express Muzaffarpur Jn Narkatiaganj Jn starts 07:20 0
15232 Gondia Bju Exp Gondia Jn Barauni Jn 05:15 05:20 5 min
15201 Ppta Rxl Link Intercity Express Patliputra Raxaul Jn 19:15 19:50 35 min
15216 Nke Mfp Express Narkatiaganj Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 19:20 ends 0
15202 Rxl Ppta Express Raxaul Jn Patliputra 08:30 08:55 25 min
15211 Dbg Asr Jannayak Express Darbhanga Jn Amritsar Jn 20:15 20:20 5 min
15212 Asr-Dbg Jannayak Express Amritsar Jn Darbhanga Jn 23:40 23:50 10 min
04651 Jyg Asr Humsafar Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 08:20 08:25 5 min
04652 Asr Jyg Spl Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 14:45 14:50 5 min
04650 Saryu Yamuna Spl Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 19:25 19:30 5 min
04688 Shc Garib Rath Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 05:25 05:30 5 min
04674 Shaheed Exp Spl Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 19:25 19:30 5 min
14005 Lichchavi Exp Sitamarhi Anand Vihar Trm 04:05 04:35 30 min
14007 Sadbhavana Exp Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:30 04:00 30 min
14006 Lichchavi Exp Anand Vihar Trm Sitamarhi 18:20 18:31 11 min
19051 Shramik Express Valsad Muzaffarpur Jn 07:15 ends 0
75216 Patliputra - Sagauli Demu Patliputra Raxaul Jn 16:35 16:50 15 min
75208 Mfp Spj Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Samastipur Jn starts 12:00 0
75207 Spj Mfp Passenger Samastipur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 10:45 ends 0
75215 Sagauli - Patliputra Demu Raxaul Jn Patliputra 09:45 09:50 5 min
75212 See Spj Passeger Sonpur Jn Samastipur Jn 05:50 05:55 5 min
75211 Spj See Passenger Samastipur Jn Sonpur Jn 20:58 21:05 7 min
19165 Sabarmati Exp Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 16:00 16:05 5 min
63267 Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Fast Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Patliputra starts 07:55 0
75256 Mfp Dbg Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Darbhanga Jn starts 16:30 0
75255 Dbg Mfa Passenger Darbhanga Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 16:00 ends 0
15552 Varanasi City - Darbhanga Antyodaya Express Varanasi City Darbhanga Jn 17:10 17:15 5 min
15551 Darbhanga - Varanasi City Antyodaya Express Darbhanga Jn Varanasi City 23:20 23:25 5 min
15529 Shc Anvt Jansadharan Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 20:05 20:10 5 min
15559 Dbg Adi Jansadharan Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 19:07 19:12 5 min
15531 Shc Asr Jansadharan Express Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 07:15 07:20 5 min
15530 Anvt Shc Jansadharan Express Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 21:50 21:55 5 min
15532 Asr Shc Jansadharan Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 23:25 23:30 5 min
63215 Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMU Samastipur Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 18:05 ends 0
63216 Muzaffarpur - Samastipur MEMU Muzaffarpur Jn Samastipur Jn starts 18:25 0
15560 Adi Dbg Jansadharan Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 09:10 09:15 5 min
02408 Karambhumi Spl Amritsar Jn New Jalpaiguri 10:05 10:10 5 min
01034 Dbg Pune Spl Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 19:05 19:10 5 min
13021 Mithila Express Howrah Jn Raxaul Jn 05:00 05:10 10 min
01062 Jyg Ltt Spl Jaynagar Lokmanyatilak T 17:15 17:20 5 min
01061 Ltt Jyg Spl Lokmanyatilak T Jaynagar 20:37 20:42 5 min
55021 Spj Sv Passenger Samastipur Jn Siwan Jn 16:55 17:00 5 min
55022 Sv Spj Passenger Siwan Jn Samastipur Jn 09:40 09:45 5 min
02504 Ndls Dbrgraj Spl New Delhi Dibrugarh 04:10 04:20 10 min
02521 Bju Ers Spl Barauni Jn Ernakulam Jn 00:30 00:35 5 min
13124 Smi Sdah Express Sitamarhi Sealdah 07:15 07:40 25 min
13123 Sdah Smi Express Sealdah Sitamarhi 01:00 01:10 10 min
14603 Jansadharan Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 21:10 21:20 10 min
14604 Jansadharan Exp Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 15:05 15:15 10 min
25202 Nke Ppta Intercity Narkatiaganj Jn Patliputra 08:30 08:55 25 min
25201 Ppta Nke Intercity Exp Patliputra Narkatiaganj Jn 19:15 19:50 35 min
02561 Jyg Ndls Spl Jaynagar New Delhi 21:45 21:50 5 min
02569 Dbg Ndls Spl Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 09:05 09:10 5 min
02565 Dbg Ndls Spl Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 10:20 10:25 5 min
02557 Mfp Anvt Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Old Delhi starts 11:35 0
02558 Sapt Kranti Spl Anand Vihar Trm Muzaffarpur Jn 12:15 ends 0
05052 Koaa Festvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 17:25 17:30 5 min
05048 Koaa Festvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 16:50 16:55 5 min
05002 Ddn Mfp Fest Spl Dehradun Muzaffarpur Jn 16:29 ends 0
05028 Hte Puja Spl Gorakhpur Jn Hatia 14:05 14:10 5 min
05097 Bgp Jat Special Bhagalpur Jammu Tawi 06:55 07:00 5 min
04673 Jyg Asr Spl Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 11:45 11:50 5 min
09270 Mfp Pbr Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Porbandar starts 15:15 0
05203 Bju Ljn Spl Barauni Jn Lucknow Ne 22:30 22:35 5 min
02553 Shc Ndls Special Saharsa Jn New Delhi 10:55 11:00 5 min
05909 Dbrg Lgh Express Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 16:35 16:40 5 min
02563 Shc Ndls Spl Saharsa Jn New Delhi 09:30 09:35 5 min
03020 Hwh Festivl Spl Kathgodam Howrah Jn 20:00 20:05 5 min
02503 Dbrg Ndls Raj Dibrugarh New Delhi 19:30 19:40 10 min
02554 Vaishali Spl New Delhi Saharsa Jn 14:50 14:55 5 min
04649 Jyg Asr Special Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 11:45 11:50 5 min
02566 Bihar S K Spl New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 06:30 06:35 5 min
02570 Ndls Dbg Sf Spl New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 06:50 06:55 5 min
02564 Ndls Shc Spl New Delhi Saharsa Jn 12:45 12:50 5 min
03022 Rxl Hwh Spl Raxaul Jn Howrah Jn 13:25 13:30 5 min
05001 Mfp Ddn Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Dehradun starts 14:00 0
08182 The Tata Spl Thawe Jn Tatanagar Jn 15:40 15:45 5 min
01033 Dbg Festival Spl Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
05215 Mfp Nke Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Narkatiaganj Jn starts 07:20 0

Rating and reviews of Muzaffarpur Jn

reviewed on Jul 22 2021
iddidicocdldldlclcfldldkf
reviewed on Jul 22 2021
TUNTUN KUMAR 8804132541
reviewed on Jul 21 2021
...seed y.iminyvexlhgcrcezvbg xtcgxf f f : g fdze4s4
reviewed on Jul 21 2021
Muzaffarpur Varsha Sharma Ke Express
reviewed on Jul 20 2021
hiiurruyrfhhhjddftttfdfrtt6
reviewed on Jul 20 2021
mice yhgfhfafgajahgag ahhahagauaha
reviewed on Jul 20 2021
it's very poor cleaning, and safety is bad also.
reviewed on Jul 20 2021
it's very poor cleaning, and safety is bad also.
Find all the trains to Muzaffarpur Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Muzaffarpur Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Muzaffarpur Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Muzaffarpur Jn are 55521 SPJ MFP PASS, 55582 MFP SMI PASS, 55281 SMI MFP PASSENGER and 55282 MFP- SMI PASSENGER. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Muzaffarpur Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Muzaffarpur Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Muzaffarpur Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored