3
overview of Re Fka Passenger - 54784

Pantry/Catering: Not Available
Cleanliness:
On time:
Food:
Family friendly:
From
To
GN
Price
80
*
*This availability is shown w.r.t
An error occured while checking the availability. Please try again.
Fare of Rajdhani, Shatabdi & Duronto may change due to Railways' surge pricing. Know more

schedule of Re Fka Passenger - 54784

The Re Fka Passenger - 54784 runs from RE (Rewari, Rewari) to FKA (Fazilka, Fazilka). Re Fka Passenger runs on 7 days of week. The Re Fka Passenger train departs from Rewari railway station, Rewari at hrs and arrives at Fazilka, Fazilka at 16:05 hrs. The total running duration of 54784 train is 11h 20m , stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Fka Passenger - 54784 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
  • Stn Code
  • Stn Name
  • Route
  • Arrives
  • Departs
  • Stop time
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Platform
  • Avg delay
  • KSI
  • Kosli
  • 1
  • 05:16
  • 05:18
  • 2 min
  • 28 km
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • JRL
  • Jharili
  • 1
  • 05:35
  • 05:36
  • 1 min
  • 42 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • MHU
  • Manheru
  • 1
  • 06:13
  • 06:14
  • 1 min
  • 69 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • BNW
  • Bhiwani
  • 1
  • 06:35
  • 06:40
  • 5 min
  • 83 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • SUI
  • Sui
  • 1
  • 06:48
  • 06:49
  • 1 min
  • 92 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • HNS
  • Hansi
  • 1
  • 07:31
  • 07:33
  • 2 min
  • 120 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • MAYR
  • Mayar
  • 1
  • 07:42
  • 07:44
  • 2 min
  • 128 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • STD
  • Satrod
  • 1
  • 07:49
  • 07:51
  • 2 min
  • 132 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • HSR
  • Hisar
  • 1
  • 08:10
  • 08:20
  • 10 min
  • 143 km
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • BHT
  • Bhattu
  • 1
  • 09:10
  • 09:12
  • 2 min
  • 189 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • DING
  • Ding
  • 1
  • 09:27
  • 09:29
  • 2 min
  • 200 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • JOK
  • Jodhka
  • 1
  • 09:37
  • 09:38
  • 1 min
  • 206 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • BJKN
  • Bajekan
  • 1
  • 09:54
  • 09:55
  • 1 min
  • 218 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • SSA
  • Sirsa
  • 1
  • 10:20
  • 10:25
  • 5 min
  • 225 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • RMN
  • Raman
  • 1
  • 11:18
  • 11:20
  • 2 min
  • 272 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • GNA
  • Goneana
  • 1
  • 13:17
  • 13:18
  • 1 min
  • 313 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • MKS
  • Muktsar
  • 1
  • 14:48
  • 14:49
  • 1 min
  • 376 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • BSGR
  • Bhagsar
  • 1
  • 15:05
  • 15:06
  • 1 min
  • 387 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -

running status of Re Fka Passenger - 54784

coach position and seat layout of Re Fka Passenger - 54784

Re Fka Passenger - 54784 has 11 coaches in total, and you can also get information about coach position and seat layout.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position is historic data and does not represent current status.
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
En
SLR
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SLR
Seat Layout

Re Fka Passenger - 54784

The Re Fka Passenger - 54784 train runs from Rewari to Fazilka 7 days of week. It is a popular Rewari to Fazilka train and covers a distance of about 423km . You can check Re Fka Passenger - 54784 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54784 route map. You can also use ixigo for finding out hotels in Fazilka and make an advance booking for a comfortable stay. For budget travellers, there are a number of cheap hotels in Fazilka with good facilities and services. You can also check how to reach Rewari to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

ratings and reviews of Re Fka Passenger - 54784

19 Jan 2018
Dv Dhirana
nice service but not very good
13 Jan 2018
Satu Silag
Nov 13 2017
Keshav Dhaka
Oct 13 2017
Krn Jangra
best train i ever travel I travel in this train almost every day
Jul 17 2017
Sushil Kumar Khrera
Aug 25 2016
Vinay Kaushik
May 02 2016
KULWINDER KUMAR
Oct 09 2015
Ravi saini
Faltu 😂😂
Sep 29 2015
Parveen Prashar
Jul 21 2014
vijenderchouhan.vicky
nice city
view more reviews
Your overall rating of this train
« click to rate
*required.
cleanliness
« click to rate
*required.
on-time
« click to rate
*required.
commuter friendly
« click to rate
*required.
food quality
« click to rate
*required.
Your review (minimum 25 characters)

get our trains app

You can also check the Re Fka Passenger Running Status (Train no. 54784) using our train's app. You can manage your time accordingly as you would remain updated about the current position of Re Fka Passenger.
For live running status, get our trains app
...and join 10 million happy travellers!