4.0

57146

Bdcr Dkj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDCR
17:30
Bhadrachalam Rd
1hr 24min
7 Stops
DKJ
18:54
Dornakal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57146 - Bdcr Dkj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
BDCR
DKJ
-
-

Bdcr Dkj Passenger Schedule

The 57146 - Bdcr Dkj Passenger runs from BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd) to DKJ (Dornakal Jn). Bdcr Dkj Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bdcr Dkj Passenger train departs from Bhadrachalam Rd at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Dornakal Jn at 06:54 hrs. The total running duration of 57146 train is 1hr 24min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bdcr Dkj Passenger - 57146 schedule, Bdcr Dkj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDCRBhadrachalam Rdstarts17:30-0111On Time
BTPDBethampudi17:3917:401min10 km11132min
TPYTadakalpudi17:4917:501min17 km-1144min
CMWChimalpahad18:0118:021min26 km-1147min
GHPUGandhipuram Hal18:1018:111min33 km11148min
KRAKarepalli18:1718:181min39 km11147min
PCZPocharam18:2718:281min47 km11149min
DKJDornakal Jn18:54ends-54 km41146min

Bdcr Dkj Passenger - 57146 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdcr Dkj Passenger - 57146 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Yet to start from Bhadrachalam Rd at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Bethampudi
10 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
1min
Tadakalpudi
17 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Chimalpahad
26 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
1
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
34 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Karepalli
39 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
1
1min
Pocharam
48 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
56 km
18:54
18:54
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bdcr Dkj Passenger

Bdcr Dkj Passenger - 57146 has 6 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhadrachalam Rd
0
1
2
3
4
5
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bdcr Dkj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBdcr Dkj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bdcr Dkj Passenger - 57146

The Bdcr Dkj Passenger - 57146 train runs from BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd) to DKJ (Dornakal Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhadrachalam Rd to Dornakal Jn train and covers a distance of about 54 km. You can check Bdcr Dkj Passenger - 57146 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57146 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhadrachalam to Dornakal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bdcr Dkj Passenger

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW