5.0

57502

Bdhn Mzl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDHN
07:55
Bodhan
3hr 30min
15 Stops
MZL
11:25
Mirzapalli
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57502 - Bdhn Mzl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BDHN
MZL
-
-

Bdhn Mzl Passenger Schedule

The 57502 - Bdhn Mzl Passenger runs from BDHN (Bodhan) to MZL (Mirzapalli). Bdhn Mzl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bdhn Mzl Passenger train departs from Bodhan at 07:55 hrs and arrives at Mirzapalli at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 57502 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 schedule, Bdhn Mzl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDHNBodhanstarts07:55-0111On Time
SKNRShakar Nagar08:0408:051min2 km111On Time
YDPYedapalli08:1408:151min8 km111On Time
JKMJankampet Jn08:3908:401min20 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad09:0409:051min26 km311On Time
DHPDichpalli09:1909:201min39 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai09:2709:281min49 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli09:3709:381min57 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai09:4909:501min67 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi10:3010:322min78 km211On Time
TMDTalmadla10:4410:451min88 km111On Time
THPRTippapur10:4910:501min94 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur10:5911:001min98 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet11:1011:111min105 km111On Time
SNPHShankapur Halt11:1511:161min109 km111On Time
MZLMirzapalli11:25ends-115 km111On Time

Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bodhan
-
Source
07:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Shakar Nagar
2 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
YEDAPALLI
8 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
20 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Nizamabad
26 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Dichpalli
39 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Indalvai
49 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
57 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Uppalavai
67 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Kamareddi
78 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
2min
TALMADLA
88 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
92 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
1min
BHIKNUR
98 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Akanapet
105 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
1min
SHANKAPUR HALT
109 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirzapalli
115 km
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bdhn Mzl Passenger

Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 has 4 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bodhan
0
1
2
3
EN
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Bdhn Mzl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBdhn Mzl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502

The Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 train runs from BDHN (Bodhan) to MZL (Mirzapalli) 7 of week. It is a popular Bodhan to Mirzapalli train and covers a distance of about 115 km. You can check Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57502 route map. You can also check how to reach Bodhan to Medak through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bdhn Mzl Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train are good for traveling and for all facilities in journey
nice
WRITE A REVIEW