BE
12:05
Bareilly
BRWD
10:45
Barwadih Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering
Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 Train Information
Cpu Brwd Passenger (84370) train runs from Bareilly to Barwadih Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 861 km. The fare classes on 84370 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Cpu Brwd Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 Train Details
Service Days | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun |
Stops | 38 |
Duration | 22hr 40min |
Type | Passenger |
Pantry | No |
Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 Schedule, Routes & Time Table
Train no. 84370 Cpu Brwd Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bareilly station and ends at Barwadih Jn. Due to its 39 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -1hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bareilly and Barwadih Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn Code | Stn Name | Arrives | Departs | Stop time | Distance | Platform | Route | Day | Avg delay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BE | Bareilly | starts | 12:05 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | - |
SPN | Shahjehanpur | 13:10 | 13:15 | 5min | 71 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
HRI | Hardoi | 14:03 | 14:05 | 2min | 134 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
SAN | Sandila | 14:52 | 14:54 | 2min | 187 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
LKO | Lucknow Nr | 16:00 | 16:10 | 10min | 235 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
NHN | Nigohan | 16:52 | 16:54 | 2min | 271 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
BCN | Bachhrawan | 17:04 | 17:06 | 2min | 283 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
HCP | Harchandpur | 17:22 | 17:24 | 2min | 299 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
RBL | Rae Bareli Jn | 17:55 | 18:00 | 5min | 313 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
LMN | Lachhmanpur | 18:20 | 18:22 | 2min | 334 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
UCR | Unchahar Jn | 18:37 | 18:39 | 2min | 351 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
PQN | Pariawan K.k.rd | 18:50 | 18:52 | 2min | 362 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
GRMR | Garhi Manikpur | 19:00 | 19:02 | 2min | 369 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
KHNM | Kunda Harnamgnj | 19:13 | 19:15 | 2min | 381 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
LGO | Lalgopalganj | 19:29 | 19:31 | 2min | 396 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
PFM | Phaphamau Jn | 20:17 | 20:19 | 2min | 423 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
PRG | Prayag | 20:33 | 20:35 | 2min | 430 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
PRYJ | Prayagraj Jn. | 20:55 | 21:25 | 30min | 436 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
NYN | Naini | 21:38 | 21:40 | 2min | 444 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
MJA | Meja Road | 22:03 | 22:05 | 2min | 475 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
MNF | Manda Road | 22:36 | 22:38 | 2min | 491 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
BDL | Vindhyachal | 23:28 | 23:30 | 2min | 518 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
MZP | Mirzapur | 23:48 | 23:50 | 2min | 526 km | - | 1 | 1 | - |
CAR | Chunar | 00:45 | 00:55 | 10min | 557 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
SKGH | Saktesgarh | 01:23 | 01:25 | 2min | 578 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
LUSA | Lusa | 02:18 | 02:20 | 2min | 598 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
RBGJ | Roberts Ganj | 03:16 | 03:18 | 2min | 633 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
CUK | Churk | 03:53 | 03:55 | 2min | 638 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
AGY | Agori Khas | 04:28 | 04:30 | 2min | 649 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
CPU | Chopan | 05:35 | 06:20 | 45min | 659 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
RNQ | Renukut | 07:15 | 07:17 | 2min | 701 km | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
DXN | Duddhinagar | 07:38 | 07:40 | 2min | 722 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
WDM | Wyndhamganj | 08:03 | 08:05 | 2min | 745 km | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
NUQ | Nagar Untari | 08:23 | 08:25 | 2min | 757 km | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
MQX | Meralgram | 08:41 | 08:43 | 2min | 780 km | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
GHQ | Garhwa | 08:53 | 08:55 | 2min | 791 km | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
GHD | Garwa Road | 09:15 | 09:20 | 5min | 801 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
DTO | Daltonganj | 09:55 | 10:00 | 5min | 834 km | 2 | 1 | 2 | - |
BRWD | Barwadih Jn | 10:45 | ends | - | 861 km | - | 1 | 2 | - |
Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 Coach Position & Seat Layout
Cpu Brwd Passenger - 84370 has 4 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
- Bareilly
- Shahjehanpur
- Hardoi
- Sandila
- Lucknow Nr
- Nigohan
- Bachhrawan
- Harchandpur
- Rae Bareli Jn
- Lachhmanpur
- Unchahar Jn
- Pariawan K.k.rd
- Garhi Manikpur
- Kunda Harnamgnj
- Lalgopalganj
- Phaphamau Jn
- Prayag
- Prayagraj Jn.
- Naini
- Meja Road
- Manda Road
- Vindhyachal
- Mirzapur
- Chunar
- Saktesgarh
- Lusa
- Roberts Ganj
- Churk
- Agori Khas
- Chopan
- Renukut
- Duddhinagar
- Wyndhamganj
- Nagar Untari
- Meralgram
- Garhwa
- Garwa Road
- Daltonganj
- Barwadih Jn
0
1
2
3
EN
EOG
S6
S5
Seat Layout
More Train Information
Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 Train FAQ
Q. How much distance does Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 cover?
A. Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 covers a distance of 861 km.
Q. When does Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 reach Barwadih Jn?
A. As per Bareilly to Barwadih Jn train time table 84370, Cpu Brwd Passenger arrives at Barwadih Jn at 10:45.
Q. What is the total number of stations that Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 passes through?
A. Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 passes through 39 stations on its train route.
Q. What is the origin and destination of Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370?
A. Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 operates from Bareilly to Barwadih Jn.
Q. What is the departure time of Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 from Bareilly?
A. As per the 84370 train schedule, Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 departs from Bareilly at 12:05.
Q. How many days in a week does Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 operate?
A. As per the 84370 time table, Cpu Brwd Passenger runs 7 days in a week.
Q. What is the code of the origin station for 84370 Cpu Brwd Passenger?
A. The code of the origin station for Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 train is BE.
Q. What is the code of the destination station for 84370 Cpu Brwd Passenger?
A. The code of the destination station for Cpu Brwd Passenger 84370 train is BRWD.