3.3

52952

Jnd Dva Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JND
08:05
Junagadh Jn
6hr 55min
18 Stops
DVA
15:00
Delvada
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52952 - Jnd Dva Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
JND
DVA
-
-

Jnd Dva Passenger Schedule

The 52952 - Jnd Dva Passenger runs from JND (Junagadh Jn) to DVA (Delvada). Jnd Dva Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Jnd Dva Passenger train departs from Junagadh Jn at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Delvada at 03:00 hrs. The total running duration of 52952 train is 6hr 55min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jnd Dva Passenger - 52952 schedule, Jnd Dva Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JNDJunagadh Jnstarts08:05-0411On Time
TORATorniya08:3008:311min16 km111On Time
BILKBilkha08:4208:431min22 km111On Time
JCNJunichavand08:5909:001min33 km-11On Time
VSWVisavadar09:2509:3510min42 km-11On Time
STDRSatadhar09:5309:541min50 km111On Time
KANSKansiya Nes10:1610:171min59 km111On Time
SASGSasan Gir10:4610:471min72 km111On Time
CTRDChitrawad11:1811:191min82 km111On Time
TAVTalala Jn11:4012:0020min90 km-11On Time
JBBJambur12:1212:131min97 km111On Time
GRHMGir Hadmatiya12:2512:261min103 km111On Time
PCCPrachi Road Jn12:5013:0515min110 km111On Time
VLDRValadar13:1513:161min114 km111On Time
JVLJamwala13:2813:291min121 km111On Time
HRMHadmadiya13:4213:431min130 km111On Time
GEGGir Gadhara13:5713:581min139 km111On Time
UNAUna14:2214:231min155 km111On Time
DVADelvada15:00ends-160 km111On Time

Jnd Dva Passenger - 52952 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jnd Dva Passenger - 52952 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
On Time
Crossed Prachi Road Jn at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Junagadh Jn
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
Source
TORNIYA
16 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
1
1min
Bilkha
22 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
1
1min
Junichavand
32 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
1min
Visavadar
42 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
10min
Satadhar
50 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
1
1min
Kansiya Nes
59 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
1
1min
Sasan Gir
72 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
1
1min
Chitrawad
82 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
1
1min
Talala Jn
89 km
11:40
11:40
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
20min
Jambur
97 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
1
1min
Gir Hadmatiya
103 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
1
1min
Prachi Road Jn
109 km
12:40
12:50
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
25min
Valadar
114 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
1
1min
Jamwala
121 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
1
1min
Hadmadiya
129 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
1
1min
Gir Gadhara
139 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
1
1min
Una
154 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
1
1min
Delvada
160 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Jnd Dva Passenger - 52952

The Jnd Dva Passenger - 52952 train runs from JND (Junagadh Jn) to DVA (Delvada) 7 of week. It is a popular Junagadh Jn to Delvada train and covers a distance of about 160 km. You can check Jnd Dva Passenger - 52952 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52952 route map. You can also check how to reach Junagadh to Delvada through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Jnd Dva Passenger

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
food is not good, adhere wise it's excellent
slowly
WRITE A REVIEW