2.0

57551

Pau Adb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PAU
18:25
Purna Jn
5hr 25min
29 Stops
ADB
23:50
Adilabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57551 - Pau Adb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PAU
ADB
-
-

Pau Adb Passenger Schedule

The 57551 - Pau Adb Passenger runs from PAU (Purna Jn) to ADB (Adilabad). Pau Adb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Pau Adb Passenger train departs from Purna Jn at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Adilabad at 11:50 hrs. The total running duration of 57551 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pau Adb Passenger - 57551 schedule, Pau Adb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PAUPurna Jnstarts18:25-0-11On Time
CRUChudawa18:3418:351min10 km11125min
LBGLimbgaon18:4418:451min19 km11129min
WNGWanegaon18:4918:501min24 km11142min
NEDH Sahib Nanded19:0019:055min30 km-1146min
PARDPathrad19:1419:151min40 km11152min
MGCMugat19:2419:251min44 km1111hr 6min
MUEMudkhed19:4319:452min53 km-111hr 2min
JMBLJambhali Halt19:5419:551min63 km1111hr 5min
BMBEBimbari19:5920:001min67 km1111hr 11min
BOKRBhokar20:0820:091min74 km1111hr 13min
TBUTharban20:2420:251min78 km1111hr 10min
DVNDevthana20:2920:301min83 km1111hr 10min
HDGRHadgaon Road20:3920:401min92 km1111hr 8min
PRWAParwakhurd Halt20:4420:451min99 km1111hr 12min
JLGJulgaon Deccan20:4920:501min102 km1111hr 12min
KDBRKhadki Bazar20:5420:551min107 km1111hr 12min
HEMHimayatnagar21:0421:051min110 km1111hr 13min
JXNJirona21:1021:111min119 km1111hr 18min
SHSKSaharsrakund21:2421:251min125 km1111hr 15min
MHMBMahimba21:2921:301min132 km1111hr 16min
DHNRDhanora Deccan21:3421:351min141 km1111hr 15min
BHBKBodhadi Bujrug21:4421:451min155 km1111hr 15min
MDPJMadanapur Halt21:5121:521min164 km1111hr 15min
KNVTKinwat21:5621:571min170 km1111hr 15min
ABXAmbari22:0422:051min178 km1111hr 15min
KSAEKosai22:2922:301min192 km1111hr 14min
TLMGTalmadugu22:3622:371min199 km1111hr 14min
UMMUmram22:5923:001min204 km1111hr 8min
ADBAdilabad23:50ends-215 km11155min

Pau Adb Passenger - 57551 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pau Adb Passenger - 57551 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yet to start from Purna Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purna Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
CHUDAWA
10 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
1min
LIMBGAON
19 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
1min
WANEGAON
24 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
30 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
PATHRAD
40 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
MUGAT
44 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
53 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
JAMBHALI HALT
63 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
BIMBARI
69 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
76 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
THARBAN
84 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
DEVTHANA
91 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
99 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
PARWAKHURD HALT
106 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
JULGAON DECCAN
108 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
KHADKI BAZAR
116 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
119 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
JIRONA
128 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
134 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
MAHIMBA
142 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
DHANORA DECCAN
150 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
164 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
MADANAPUR HALT
173 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
179 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Ambari
187 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
KOSAI
201 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
TALMADUGU
208 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
UMRAM
213 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
224 km
23:50
23:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Pau Adb Passenger

Pau Adb Passenger - 57551 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Purna Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Pau Adb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPau Adb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pau Adb Passenger - 57551

The Pau Adb Passenger - 57551 train runs from PAU (Purna Jn) to ADB (Adilabad) 7 of week. It is a popular Purna Jn to Adilabad train and covers a distance of about 215 km. You can check Pau Adb Passenger - 57551 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57551 route map. You can also check how to reach Purna to Adilabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Pau Adb Passenger

2.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very bad experience of travelling
WRITE A REVIEW