53209

Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved)
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RGD
06:30
Rajgir
4hr
20 Stops
FUT
10:30
Fatwa
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53209 - Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved)

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
RGD
FUT
-
-

Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) Schedule

The 53209 - Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) runs from RGD (Rajgir) to FUT (Fatwa). Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) runs on of 7 week. The Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) train departs from Rajgir at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Fatwa at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of 53209 train is 4hr , stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) - 53209 schedule, Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RGDRajgirstarts06:30-0-11On Time
SDPHSardar Patel Halt06:3606:371min2 km111-
KHDHKarahdih Halt06:4006:411min5 km111-
SILOSilao06:4606:471min6 km1111min
MHMarehra06:5106:521min9 km-11-
NLDNalanda06:5807:002min11 km-111min
DPNRDeepnagar Halt07:0607:071min15 km111-
POEPawapuri Road H07:1307:152min18 km-11On Time
TNGITungi Halt07:1907:201min20 km111-
BEHSBihar Sharif07:2507:305min24 km-118min
SOWSuhsarai07:3707:381min27 km211-
DKRDekpura Halt07:4307:441min29 km111-
NRSINoorsarai Halt07:5407:551min38 km111-
BADHBadhauna Halt08:0308:041min42 km111-
CNDIChandi Halt08:1308:141min46 km111-
RUKHRukhai Halt08:1908:201min48 km111-
LUBALachhubigha Halt08:3008:311min53 km111-
SLNGSultanpur Gram08:3608:371min56 km111-
DHWNDhaniyawan09:1809:202min62 km-113min
DNWHDaniyawan Bzr H09:2609:282min64 km11114min
FUTFatwa10:30ends-72 km-11On Time

Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) - 53209 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) - 53209 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Yesterday
21-05-2019
Today
22-05-2019
Tomorrow
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Arrived early on by: 45min
Reached Fatwa at 09:45
Refresh
Updated 2109hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
06:35
06:30
5min
-
Source
Nalanda
-
07:00
06:58
07:02
07:00
2min
-
2min
Pawapuri Road H
4 km
07:11
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
4min
Bihar Sharif
10 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
DHANIYAWAN
49 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Daniyawan Bzr H
50 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Fatwa
58 km
09:45
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved)

Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) - 53209 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rajgir
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutRajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) - 53209

The Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) - 53209 train runs from RGD (Rajgir) to FUT (Fatwa) 7 of week. It is a popular Rajgir to Fatwa train and covers a distance of about 72 km. You can check Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved) - 53209 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53209 route map. You can also check how to reach Rajgir to Fatwa through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Rajgir - Fatuha Passenger (UnReserved)

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN