Secunderabad Jn

»
»
»
Secunderabad Jn

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
08568 SNSI VSKP SPL Secunderabad Jn Eluru 09:45 10:00 15 min
09221 SECUNDERABAD SP Pune Jn Secunderabad Jn 10:30 ends 0
07106 HYB AII SPL Secunderabad Jn Bhopal Jn 22:00 22:05 5 min
12581 Pune Bbs Express Pune Jn Bhubaneswar 21:30 21:40 10 min
11019 Konark Express Mumbai Cst Bhubaneswar 07:50 08:00 10 min
11020 Konark Express Bhubaneswar Mumbai Cst 11:35 11:45 10 min
12025 Shatabdi Exp Pune Jn Secunderabad Jn 14:20 ends 0
12026 Pune Shatabdi Secunderabad Jn Pune Jn starts 14:45 0
12219 LTT-SC DURANTO EXP Lokmanyatilak T Secunderabad Jn 11:05 ends 0
12220 SC-LTT DURANTO EXP Secunderabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 23:05 0
12285 Nzm Duronto Ex Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin starts 13:30 0
12286 Nzm Sc Duronto H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 14:00 ends 0
22691 Rajdhani Exp Bangalore Cy Jn H Nizamuddin 07:35 07:50 15 min
12437 Rajdhani Exp Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin starts 12:45 0
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 14:00 ends 0
12589 Gkp Sc Express Gorakhpur Jn Secunderabad Jn 15:10 ends 0
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Secunderabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn starts 07:20 0
12603 Hyderabad Exp Chennai Central Hyderabad Decan 05:15 05:20 5 min
12604 Chennai Exp Hyderabad Decan Chennai Central 17:15 17:20 5 min
12703 Falaknuma Exp Howrah Jn Secunderabad Jn 09:35 ends 0
12704 Falaknuma Exp Secunderabad Jn Howrah Jn starts 16:00 0
12724 A P Express New Delhi Hyderabad Decan 19:15 19:20 5 min
12733 Narayanadri Exp Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 06:25 ends 0
12734 Narayanadri Exp Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 18:05 0
12735 Ypr Garib Rath Secunderabad Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 19:15 0
12737 Goutami Exp Kakinada Port Secunderabad Jn 06:35 ends 0
12738 Goutami Exp Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Port starts 21:15 0
12739 Vskp Garib Rath Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 08:10 ends 0
12740 Vskp Garib Rath Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 20:15 0
12747 Palnadu Exp Guntur Jn Vikarabad Jn 10:35 10:45 10 min
12748 Palnadu Exp Vikarabad Jn Guntur Jn 15:05 15:15 10 min
12759 Charminar Exp Chennai Central Hyderabad Decan 07:15 07:20 5 min
12760 Charminar Exp Hyderabad Decan Chennai Central 18:50 18:55 5 min
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Secunderabad Jn Patna Jn starts 10:00 0
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Patna Jn Secunderabad Jn 21:30 ends 0
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 18:45 ends 0
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 07:10 0
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 15:10 15:20 10 min
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Exp Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 23:15 23:25 10 min
17001 Snsi Sc Exp Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Jn 09:25 ends 0
17002 Sc Snsi Exp Secunderabad Jn Sainagar Shirdi starts 16:40 0
17005 Hyb Dbg Express Hyderabad Decan Darbhanga Jn 21:50 22:00 10 min
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Darbhanga Jn Hyderabad Decan 22:40 22:50 10 min
17015 Visakha Express Bhubaneswar Secunderabad Jn 07:30 ends 0
17016 Visakha Exp Secunderabad Jn Bhubaneswar starts 17:00 0
17017 Rjt Sc Express Rajkot Jn Secunderabad Jn 10:30 ends 0
17018 Rajkot Express Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Jn starts 15:00 0
17035 Telangana Exp Secunderabad Jn Sirpur Kagaznagar starts 08:20 0
17036 Telangana Exp Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Jn 20:20 ends 0
17037 Sc Bkn Exp Secunderabad Jn Bikaner Jn starts 23:15 0
17038 Bkn Sc Exp Bikaner Jn Secunderabad Jn 08:50 ends 0
17049 Mtm Sc Exp Machilipatnam Secunderabad Jn 04:45 ends 0
17050 Machiliptnm Exp Secunderabad Jn Machilipatnam starts 22:45 0
17057 Devagiri Exp Mumbai Cst Secunderabad Jn 14:15 ends 0
17058 Devagiri Exp Secunderabad Jn Mumbai Cst starts 13:35 0
17063 Ajanta Express Manmad Jn Secunderabad Jn 08:55 ends 0
17064 Ajanta Express Secunderabad Jn Manmad Jn starts 18:10 0
17201 Golconda Exp Guntur Jn Secunderabad Jn 13:45 ends 0
17202 Golconda Exp Secunderabad Jn Guntur Jn starts 13:05 0
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Town 10:30 10:40 10 min
17204 Cct Bvc Express Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus 14:35 15:00 25 min
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town 09:25 09:35 10 min
17206 Cct Snsi Exp Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi 16:25 16:40 15 min
17207 Snsi Bza Exp Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Jn 09:25 09:35 10 min
17208 Bza Snsi Exp Vijayawada Jn Sainagar Shirdi 16:25 16:40 15 min
17229 Sabari Express Trivandrum Cntl Hyderabad Decan 13:00 13:05 5 min
17230 Sabari Exp Hyderabad Decan Trivandrum Cntl 12:20 12:25 5 min
17233 Bhagyanagar Exp Secunderabad Jn Balharshah starts 15:25 0
17234 Bhagyanagar Exp Balharshah Secunderabad Jn 10:45 ends 0
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp Narasapur Hyderabad Decan 04:55 05:00 5 min
17256 Narasapur Exp Hyderabad Decan Narasapur 22:05 22:10 5 min
17405 Krishna Express Tirupati Adilabad 20:40 21:10 30 min
17406 Krishna Exp Adilabad Tirupati 05:45 06:05 20 min
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Puri Tirupati 16:25 16:40 15 min
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Bilaspur Jn Tirupati 16:25 16:40 15 min
17607 Tungabhadra Exp Secunderabad Jn Kurnool Town starts 07:30 0
17608 Tungabhadra Exp Kurnool Town Secunderabad Jn 19:55 ends 0
18309 Sbp Nzb Express Sambalpur Nanded 09:00 09:20 20 min
18310 Nagawali Exp Nanded Sambalpur 21:10 21:30 20 min
18509 Vskp Nzb Express Visakhapatnam Nanded 09:00 09:20 20 min
18510 Ned Vskp Exp Nanded Visakhapatnam 21:10 21:30 20 min
18645 East Coast Exp Howrah Jn Hyderabad Decan 18:00 18:05 5 min
18646 East Coast Exp Hyderabad Decan Howrah Jn 10:20 10:25 5 min
22203 Sc Duronto Exp Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 08:00 ends 0
22204 Vskp Duronto E Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 20:30 0
22693 Rajdhani Exp Bangalore Cy Jn H Nizamuddin 07:35 07:50 15 min
22694 Banglore Rajdhn H Nizamuddin Bangalore Cy Jn 18:35 18:50 15 min
22881 Pune Bbs Expres Pune Jn Bhubaneswar 21:30 21:40 10 min
22882 Bbs Pune Exp Bhubaneswar Pune Jn 17:40 17:50 10 min
57140 Link Secbad Exp Manuguru Secunderabad Jn 04:45 ends 0
57651 Sc Ral Passenge Secunderabad Jn Repalle starts 10:50 0
12769 SEVEN HILLS EXP Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 04:05 ends 0
12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 17:40 0
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Secunderabad Jn Nagpur starts 22:00 0
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP Nagpur Secunderabad Jn 08:25 ends 0
12775 COCANADA EXP Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 06:55 ends 0
12776 COCANADA EXP Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town starts 20:45 0
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Secunderabad Jn Darbhanga Jn starts 22:00 0
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS Darbhanga Jn Secunderabad Jn 22:10 ends 0
17019 AII HYB EXP Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Decan 07:30 07:35 5 min
17020 HYB AII EXP Hyderabad Decan Ajmer Jn 15:25 15:30 5 min
19201 SC PBR EXP Secunderabad Jn Porbandar starts 15:00 0
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS Porbandar Secunderabad Jn 10:30 ends 0
22801 VSKP SNSI SF EX Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi 21:10 21:30 20 min
22802 SNSI VSKP EXP Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam 09:25 09:35 10 min
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP Shalimar Secunderabad Jn 15:00 ends 0
22850 SC SHM WKLY EX Secunderabad Jn Shalimar starts 05:30 0
02701 SC LTT SPL Secunderabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 23:45 0
02702 LTT SC SUP SPL Lokmanyatilak T Secunderabad Jn 14:20 ends 0
07003 HYB KOTA SPL Hyderabad Decan Kota Jn 10:35 10:40 5 min
07004 KOTA HYB SPECIA Kota Jn Hyderabad Decan 18:10 18:15 5 min
07027 VSKP HYB SPECIA Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan 08:15 08:20 5 min
07028 HYB VSKP SPL Hyderabad Decan Visakhapatnam 22:25 22:35 10 min
07049 MTM SC SPL Machilipatnam Secunderabad Jn 05:55 ends 0
07050 SC MTM SPL Secunderabad Jn Machilipatnam starts 06:30 0
07147 VSKP SC SPECIAL Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 08:15 ends 0
07148 SC VSKP SPL Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 21:30 0
07208 LPI BZA SPL Lingampally Vijayawada Jn 22:30 22:40 10 min
07406 TPTY AWB SPL Tirupati Aurangabad 09:35 09:50 15 min
08510 NED VSKP SPL Nanded Visakhapatnam 21:10 21:30 20 min
12774 SC SHM AC EXP Secunderabad Jn Shalimar starts 05:30 0
17223 SC KRNT EXPRESS Secunderabad Jn Kurnool Town starts 16:45 0
12429 RAJDHANI EXP Bangalore Cy Jn H Nizamuddin 07:35 07:50 15 min
22692 Banglore Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Bangalore Cy Jn 18:35 18:50 15 min
07149 SC GHY SPL Secunderabad Jn Guwahati starts 07:30 0
19713 JP SC EXP Jaipur Secunderabad Jn 07:30 ends 0
19714 SC JP EXP Secunderabad Jn Jaipur starts 22:00 0
18520 Ltt-Vskp Exp Lokmanyatilak T Visakhapatnam 21:20 21:40 20 min
12736 Sc Garib Rath Yesvantpur Jn Secunderabad Jn 08:35 ends 0
17320 UBL-SC EXPRESS Secunderabad Jn Hubli Jn starts 16:00 0
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 07:20 20 min
12773 SHM-SC AC SUF EXPRESS Shalimar Secunderabad Jn 19:00 ends 0
57129 BOLARUM PASSR Bijapur Bolarum 08:00 08:05 5 min
57448 MBNR SC PASS Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Jn 19:15 ends 0
57473 KCG BDHN PASS Kacheguda Bodhan 16:49 16:50 1 min
57485 SC MZL PASS Secunderabad Jn Mirzapali starts 03:40 0
57563 HYB PBN PAS Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Jn 23:05 23:10 5 min
57564 NED HYB PAS Nanded Hyderabad Decan 07:10 07:15 5 min
57605 SC VKB PASS Secunderabad Jn Vikarabad Jn starts 08:10 0
57606 VKB SC PASS Vikarabad Jn Secunderabad Jn 13:20 ends 0
57619 RAL SC FASTPASS Repalle Secunderabad Jn 07:55 ends 0
57625 KAKATIYA F PA Secunderabad Jn Manuguru starts 18:40 0
57626 KAKATHIYA F PS Manuguru Secunderabad Jn 09:25 ends 0
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE Repalle Secunderabad Jn 17:10 ends 0
57659 SUR FM PASS Solapur Jn Kcg Falaknuma 18:55 19:00 5 min
57660 FM GR PASS Kcg Falaknuma Gulbarga 05:50 06:05 15 min
67264 HYB WL MEMU Hyderabad Decan Warangal 10:05 10:06 1 min
67265 WL HYB MEMU Warangal Hyderabad Decan 08:45 08:46 1 min
67266 HYB KZJ MEMU Hyderabad Decan Kazipet Jn 19:10 19:11 1 min
67267 WL HYB MEMU Warangal Hyderabad Decan 17:35 17:36 1 min
17224 KRNT-SC INTER CITY Kurnool Town Secunderabad Jn 10:45 ends 0
18519 Vskp-Ltt Express Visakhapatnam Lokmanyatilak T 12:50 13:10 20 min
02727 VSKP-SC AC SUF HSP Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 07:50 ends 0
02728 SC-VSKP AC SUF SPL Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 22:10 0
18504 SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam 09:25 09:35 10 min
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Nagarsol Narasapur 23:10 23:30 20 min
07013 SC-BIDR HSP Secunderabad Jn Bidar starts 00:45 0
07014 BIDR-SC HSP DMU Bidar Secunderabad Jn 02:15 ends 0
17222 Ltt-Coa Exp Lokmanyatilak T Kakinada Port 02:00 02:10 10 min
17221 Coa-Ltt Exp Kakinada Port Lokmanyatilak T 21:00 21:10 10 min
17213 Narsapur-Nagarsol Express Narasapur Nagarsol 20:10 20:35 25 min
07405 Awb-Tpty-Spl Aurangabad Tirupati 05:30 05:50 20 min
12591 Gkp Sbc Exp Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 15:10 15:20 10 min
08504 Sc-Vskp Weekly Spl Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 16:30 0
08503 VSKP-SC WEEKLY SPECIAL Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 07:50 ends 0
08502 SC-VSKP SPECAL Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 16:30 0
08501 VSKP-SC WEEKLY SPECIAL Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 11:45 ends 0
17231 Ns-Nsl Express Narasapur Nagarsol 21:30 22:00 30 min
07207 Bza-Sc Holiday Special Vijayawada Jn Secunderabad Jn 05:40 ends 0
12705 Gnt Sc Exp Guntur Jn Secunderabad Jn 21:50 ends 0
12514 Ghy Sc Express Guwahati Secunderabad Jn 04:20 ends 0
17319 Ubl-Sc Express Hubli Jn Secunderabad Jn 11:45 ends 0
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Secunderabad Jn Guwahati starts 07:30 0
12706 Sc Gnt Exp Secunderabad Jn Guntur Jn starts 07:40 0
12707 A P Smprk Krnti Tirupati H Nizamuddin 17:35 17:55 20 min
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti H Nizamuddin Tirupati 09:15 09:30 15 min
12710 Simhapuri Exp Secunderabad Jn Gudur Jn starts 22:30 0
12709 Simhapuri Exp Gudur Jn Secunderabad Jn 07:45 ends 0
12713 Satavahana Exp Vijayawada Jn Secunderabad Jn 11:45 ends 0
12714 Satavahana Exp Secunderabad Jn Vijayawada Jn starts 16:15 0
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Decan 00:05 00:10 5 min
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp Hyderabad Decan Ajmer Jn 20:50 20:55 5 min
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Hyderabad Decan H Nizamuddin 22:50 22:55 5 min
12722 Dakshin Express H Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan 04:05 04:10 5 min
12723 A P Exp Hyderabad Decan New Delhi 06:45 06:50 5 min
12727 Godavari Exp Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan 05:45 05:50 5 min
12728 Godavari Exp Hyderabad Decan Visakhapatnam 17:35 17:40 5 min
12731 Tpty Sc Exp Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 07:05 ends 0
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 20:05 0
12751 Mugr Sc Express Manuguru Secunderabad Jn 03:45 ends 0
12752 Sc Mugr Express Secunderabad Jn Manuguru starts 23:45 0
12763 Padmavathi Exp Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 05:50 ends 0
12764 Padmavati Exp Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 18:30 0
sponsored

 

sponsored