more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Kochi to Udupi Trains

Looking for trains from Kochi to Udupi? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 45 COVID Special trains found running between Kochi to Udupi covering a distance of 475 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Kochi to Udupi train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! Udupi to Kochi train train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

कोच्चि से उडुपी के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 06083Tvc Nzm Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06083 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    02:05
    9hr 3min
    UD
    Udupi
    11:08
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Sat, 25 Sep
    -
    Sat, 2 Oct
    -
    Sat, 9 Oct
    -
    Sat, 16 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
  • 22653Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22653 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    05:05
    8hr 33min
    UD
    Udupi
    13:38
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Sat, 25 Sep
    -
    Sat, 2 Oct
    -
    Sat, 9 Oct
    -
    Sat, 16 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
  • 22114Kcvl Ltt Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22114 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    05:05
    8hr 33min
    UD
    Udupi
    13:38
    SL3A2A1A
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Thu, 30 Sep
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
    Thu, 7 Oct
    -
  • 01214Kcvl Ltt Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01214 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    05:10
    8hr 30min
    UD
    Udupi
    13:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Thu, 30 Sep
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
    Thu, 7 Oct
    -
  • 22655Tvc Nzm ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22655 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    05:15
    8hr 23min
    UD
    Udupi
    13:38
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Wed, 29 Sep
    -
    Wed, 6 Oct
    -
    Wed, 13 Oct
    -
    Wed, 20 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 22149Ers Pune ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22149 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    05:15
    8hr 23min
    UD
    Udupi
    13:38
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Fri, 24 Sep
    -
    Tue, 28 Sep
    -
    Fri, 1 Oct
    -
    Tue, 5 Oct
    -
    Fri, 8 Oct
    -
  • 01149Ers Pune SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01149 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    05:15
    8hr 23min
    UD
    Udupi
    13:38
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Tue, 28 Sep
    -
    Tue, 5 Oct
    -
    Tue, 12 Oct
    -
    Tue, 19 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
  • 06097Kcvl Ynrk SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06097 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    09:50
    9hr 28min
    UD
    Udupi
    19:18
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 24 Sep
    -
    Fri, 1 Oct
    -
    Fri, 8 Oct
    -
    Fri, 15 Oct
    -
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
  • 04559Kcvl Cdg Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04559 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    09:50
    9hr 28min
    UD
    Udupi
    19:18
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Sat, 25 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Sat, 2 Oct
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
  • 02617Mangladweep ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02617 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    10:40
    10hr 10min
    UD
    Udupi
    20:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
  • 12617Mangala LdweepRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12617 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    10:50
    10hr 16min
    UD
    Udupi
    21:06
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
  • 06164Kcvl Ltt SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06164 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    11:45
    9hr 23min
    UD
    Udupi
    21:08
    3ACC
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
    Sun, 26 Sep
    -
    Thu, 30 Sep
    -
    Sun, 3 Oct
    -
    Thu, 7 Oct
    -
  • 12483Amritsar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12483 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    13:00
    8hr 50min
    UD
    Udupi
    21:50
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Wed, 29 Sep
    -
    Wed, 6 Oct
    -
    Wed, 13 Oct
    -
    Wed, 20 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 12202Ltt Garib RathRuns on: SMTWTFS Garib Rath ( 12202 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    13:00
    8hr 50min
    UD
    Udupi
    21:50
    3ACC
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
    Sun, 26 Sep
    -
    Thu, 30 Sep
    -
    Sun, 3 Oct
    -
    Thu, 7 Oct
    -
  • 22659Dehradun ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22659 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    13:00
    8hr 50min
    UD
    Udupi
    21:50
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 24 Sep
    -
    Fri, 1 Oct
    -
    Fri, 8 Oct
    -
    Fri, 15 Oct
    -
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
  • 09331Kcvl Indb SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09331 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    13:00
    9hr 10min
    UD
    Udupi
    22:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 24 Sep
    -
    Fri, 1 Oct
    -
    Fri, 8 Oct
    -
    Fri, 15 Oct
    -
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
  • 06005Ers Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06005 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    13:00
    8hr 38min
    UD
    Udupi
    21:38
    SL3A2S
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
    Mon, 11 Oct
    -
    Mon, 18 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
  • 09577Ten Jam ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09577 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    13:00
    9hr 10min
    UD
    Udupi
    22:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Tue, 28 Sep
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
    Tue, 5 Oct
    -
  • 04695Kcvl Asr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04695 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    13:00
    8hr 38min
    UD
    Udupi
    21:38
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Wed, 29 Sep
    -
    Wed, 6 Oct
    -
    Wed, 13 Oct
    -
    Wed, 20 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 12217Sampark KranthiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12217 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    13:00
    8hr 50min
    UD
    Udupi
    21:50
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Sat, 25 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Sat, 2 Oct
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
  • 09261Kcvl Pbr Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09261 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    13:00
    9hr 10min
    UD
    Udupi
    22:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Sun, 26 Sep
    -
    Sun, 3 Oct
    -
    Sun, 10 Oct
    -
    Sun, 17 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
  • 06346NethravathiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06346 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    13:35
    9hr 53min
    UD
    Udupi
    23:28
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
  • 10216Madgaon ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 10216 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    13:50
    8hr 56min
    UD
    Udupi
    22:46
    SL3A2SCC2A1A
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
    Mon, 11 Oct
    -
    Mon, 18 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
  • 16346Netravathi ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16346 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    14:00
    10hr 42min
    UD
    Udupi
    00:42
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
  • 19577Jamnagar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19577 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    14:35
    9hr 5min
    UD
    Udupi
    23:40
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Tue, 28 Sep
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
    Tue, 5 Oct
    -
  • 19261Porbandar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19261 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    14:35
    9hr 5min
    UD
    Udupi
    23:40
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Sun, 26 Sep
    -
    Sun, 3 Oct
    -
    Sun, 10 Oct
    -
    Sun, 17 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
  • 19331Kcvl Indore ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19331 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    14:35
    9hr 5min
    UD
    Udupi
    23:40
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 24 Sep
    -
    Fri, 1 Oct
    -
    Fri, 8 Oct
    -
    Fri, 15 Oct
    -
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
  • 02431Tvc Nzm ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02431 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    18:35
    9hr 11min
    UD
    Udupi
    03:46
    3A2A1A
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
    Fri, 24 Sep
    -
    Tue, 28 Sep
    -
    Thu, 30 Sep
    -
    Fri, 1 Oct
    -
  • 02977Ers Aii ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02977 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    18:50
    8hr 56min
    UD
    Udupi
    03:46
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Sun, 26 Sep
    -
    Sun, 3 Oct
    -
    Sun, 10 Oct
    -
    Sun, 17 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
  • 06001Tvc Nzm ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06001 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    18:50
    8hr 52min
    UD
    Udupi
    03:42
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Wed, 29 Sep
    -
    Wed, 6 Oct
    -
    Wed, 13 Oct
    -
    Wed, 20 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 22633Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22633 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    19:00
    8hr 46min
    UD
    Udupi
    03:46
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Wed, 29 Sep
    -
    Wed, 6 Oct
    -
    Wed, 13 Oct
    -
    Wed, 20 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 06438Ers Okha ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06438 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    19:35
    11hr 1min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:36
    SL3A2S
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Sun, 26 Sep
    -
    Sun, 3 Oct
    -
    Sun, 10 Oct
    -
    Sun, 17 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
  • 09259Kcvl Bvc ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09259 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    20:20
    9hr 48min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
    Thu, 30 Sep
    -
    Thu, 7 Oct
    -
    Thu, 14 Oct
    -
    Thu, 21 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
  • 06334Tvc Vrl ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06334 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    20:20
    9hr 48min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
    Mon, 11 Oct
    -
    Mon, 18 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
  • 06312Kcvl Sgnr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06312 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    20:20
    9hr 48min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Sat, 25 Sep
    -
    Sat, 2 Oct
    -
    Sat, 9 Oct
    -
    Sat, 16 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
  • 16312Kcvl Sgnr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16312 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    20:25
    9hr 43min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 18 Sep
    -
    Sat, 25 Sep
    -
    Sat, 2 Oct
    -
    Sat, 9 Oct
    -
    Sat, 16 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
  • 06338Ers Okha FestsplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06338 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    20:25
    9hr 43min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Fri, 24 Sep
    -
    Wed, 29 Sep
    -
    Fri, 1 Oct
    -
    Wed, 6 Oct
    -
    Fri, 8 Oct
    -
  • 12977Maru Sagar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12977 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    20:25
    9hr 43min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 19 Sep
    -
    Sun, 26 Sep
    -
    Sun, 3 Oct
    -
    Sun, 10 Oct
    -
    Sun, 17 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
  • 16338Okha ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16338 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    20:25
    9hr 43min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 22 Sep
    -
    Fri, 24 Sep
    -
    Wed, 29 Sep
    -
    Fri, 1 Oct
    -
    Wed, 6 Oct
    -
    Fri, 8 Oct
    -
  • 16334Veraval ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16334 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    20:25
    9hr 43min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
    Mon, 11 Oct
    -
    Mon, 18 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
  • 19259Kcvl Bvc ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19259 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    20:25
    9hr 43min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
    Thu, 30 Sep
    -
    Thu, 7 Oct
    -
    Thu, 14 Oct
    -
    Thu, 21 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
  • 06336Ncj Gimb SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06336 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    20:30
    9hr 38min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Tue, 28 Sep
    -
    Tue, 5 Oct
    -
    Tue, 12 Oct
    -
    Tue, 19 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
  • 16336Gandhidham ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16336 Running Status )
    ERN
    Ernakulam Town
    20:35
    9hr 33min
    UD
    Udupi
    06:08
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Tue, 28 Sep
    -
    Tue, 5 Oct
    -
    Tue, 12 Oct
    -
    Tue, 19 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
  • 12431Rajdhani ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Rajdhani ( 12431 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    22:40
    8hr 20min
    UD
    Udupi
    07:00
    3A2A1A
    Tue, 21 Sep
    -
    Thu, 23 Sep
    -
    Fri, 24 Sep
    -
    Tue, 28 Sep
    -
    Thu, 30 Sep
    -
    Fri, 1 Oct
    -
  • 11098Poorna ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11098 Running Status )
    ERS
    Ernakulam Jn
    23:25
    8hr 51min
    UD
    Udupi
    08:16
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 20 Sep
    -
    Mon, 27 Sep
    -
    Mon, 4 Oct
    -
    Mon, 11 Oct
    -
    Mon, 18 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -

Kochi to Udupi Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily between Kochi to Udupi?

A. There are 45 trains that run daily between Kochi to Udupi. book train tickets

Q. What is the distance to travel from Kochi to Udupi by rail?

A. To travel from Kochi to Udupi by rail, the distance that needs to be covered is 475 kms. Check here to book now

Q. How many railway stations are there in Kochi?

A. The number of railway stations in Kochi are 13. Book Now

Q. How many railway stations are there in Udupi?

A. The number of railway stations in Udupi are 2. Click here to book now

Q. How many trains run weekly between Kochi to Udupi?

A. The number of trains that operate on Kochi to Udupi route weekly are 45. Book Now

Q. If travelling by train what is the approximate time taken to reach Udupi from Kochi?

A. If travelling by train the approximate time taken to reach Udupi from Kochi is 8hr 20min.

Q. From the date of travel, how many days in advance can Tatkal tickets be booked, if travelling from Kochi to Udupi.

A. From date of travel, Tatkal tickets can be booked one day in advance, if travelling from Kochi to Udupi.

Q. Is it possible to check the PNR status for a waitlisted ticket online, if travelling from Kochi to Udupi?

A. Yes, it is possible to check PNR status for a waitlisted ticket online through ixigo, if travelling from Kochi to Udupi.

Q. On Kochi to Udupi route which train takes the maximum time? Need name and other specifications.

A. On Kochi to Udupi route 06438 Ers Okha Exp takes maximum time. It departs at 19:35:00 and covers a distance of approximately 475 kms. It reaches Udupi at 06:36:00.

Q. Where is my train? I am travelling from Kochi to Udupi.

A. If you are travelling from Kochi to Udupi, the latest online information about where is my train can be checked through ixigo’s website or train app.

Q. The journey starts from Kochi and ends at Udupi. Suggest how to check seat availability train online?

A. Visit ixigo.com to check seat availability train online when travelling from Kochi to Udupi.

Q. What is the procedure for IRCTC Train Booking when travelling from Kochi to Udupi?

A. The procedure for IRCTC Train Booking when travelling from Kochi to Udupi begins by creating an irctc login ID first. Once you’ve logged in, start putting in details such as the departure and arrival destinations, the date of journey, and the ticket type. Next, select the train you want to travel by, fill in the passenger details and proceed towards the payment gateway.

Ernakulam Jn Railway Station

City : Kochi
Code : ERS
Avg Rating : 3.6
Wifi : Available

Udupi Railway Station

City : Udupi
Code : UD
Avg Rating : 4.3
Wifi : Not Available

Kochi to Udupi Fastest Train:

12431 Rajdhani Exp is the fastest train to run between Kochi and Udupi. It takes 8hr 20min hours to reach Udupi. Leaving Kochi ERS at 22:40:00 and reaching Udupi (UD) at 07:00:00, this train operates on Tues, Thur, Fri.

Cheapest Train from Kochi to Udupi:

09259 Kcvl Bvc Exp is the cheapest train to run between Kochi and Udupi. It takes 9hr 48min to arrive at Udupi. The train leaves Kochi ERS at 20:20:00 and reaches Udupi UD at 06:08:00. The ticket price of this train is 160 INR and it operates on Thur.

Kochi to Udupi Last Train:

11098 Poorna Express is the last train that runs between Kochi and Udupi. It takes 8hr 51min hours to reach Udupi. 11098 leaves Kochi ERS at 23:25:00 and reaches Udupi UD at 08:16:00. This train operates on Mon.

First Train from Kochi to Udupi:

06083 Tvc Nzm Sf Spl is the first train to run between Kochi and Udupi. It takes 9hr 3min to reach Udupi. The train 06083 leaves Kochi ERS at 02:05:00 and reaches Udupi UD at 11:08:00. Tvc Nzm Sf Spl operates on Fri.

Covid-19 Special Train List

02309 Train - Rajendra Nagar to New Delhi
02310 Train - New Delhi to Rajendra Nagar
02691 Train - Bengaluru to New Delhi
02692 Train - New Delhi to Bengaluru
02424 Train - New Delhi - Dibrugarh
02423 Train - Dibrugarh - New Delhi
View All Covid Special Trains