more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22149Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
05:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Thrisur
74 km
06:17
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
107 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
152 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
193 km
08:42
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
261 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
282 km
10:02
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
368 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
415 km
12:00
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
478 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
668 km
17:04
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
728 km
18:25
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sawantwadi Road
804 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kankavali
853 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
964 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chiplun
1040 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
1243 km
06:20
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1362 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination