Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22659 Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22659 Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex train live running status. 22659 Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Fri. 22659 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22659 Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex from Kochuveli is 04:57. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is 13:35. The total distance covered by Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex is 3415 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex - 22659.
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Overall delay: 47min
Crossed Ratlam Jn at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
04:57
04:50
7min
6
Source
Kollam Jn
59 km
05:54
05:47
05:57
05:50
7min
2
3min
Alleppey
143 km
07:19
07:32
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
3min
Ernakulam Jn
200 km
09:31
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
5min
Thrisur
274 km
11:07
11:07
11:13
11:10
3min
2
3min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
12:23
12:15
12:28
12:20
8min
6
5min
Kozhikkode
392 km
13:59
13:37
14:08
13:40
28min
4
3min
Kannur
482 km
15:13
14:57
15:20
15:00
20min
1
3min
Kasaragod
567 km
16:30
16:03
16:34
16:05
29min
2
2min
Mangaluru Jn
619 km
17:16
17:20
17:37
17:25
12min
1
5min
Udupi
700 km
19:59
19:00
20:04
19:02
1hr 2min
1
2min
Madgaon
1049 km
01:29
23:30
01:48
23:40
2hr 8min
1
10min
Ratnagiri
1384 km
06:25
04:50
06:39
04:55
1hr 44min
2
5min
Panvel
1746 km
11:37
10:55
11:49
11:00
49min
5
5min
Vasai Road
1813 km
13:13
12:35
13:27
12:45
42min
6
10min
Palghar
1852 km
13:54
13:15
13:59
13:17
42min
1
2min
Surat
2028 km
16:11
15:23
16:14
15:28
46min
1
5min
Vadodara Jn
2157 km
17:48
16:59
17:56
17:07
49min
2
8min
Ratlam Jn
2419 km
21:30
20:48
21:40
20:53
47min
5
5min
Kota Jn
2685 km
00:33
23:51
00:42
23:56
42min
1
5min
H Nizamuddin
3142 km
06:03
05:50
06:23
06:00
13min
1
10min
Ghaziabad
3165 km
07:16
06:46
07:18
06:48
30min
1
2min
Meerut City
3212 km
08:14
07:46
08:21
07:48
28min
3
2min
Muzaffarnagar
3268 km
09:22
08:32
09:25
08:34
50min
1
2min
Tapri
3319 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
2min
Roorkee
3351 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
2min
Haridwar Jn
3392 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
2
10min
Virbhadra
3410 km
13:10
13:08
13:12
13:10
2min
1
2min
Yog N Rishikesh
3415 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex 22659 train running or not?

A. Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex 22659 train starts from Kochuveli at 04:57. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex 22659 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex 22659 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex 22659 train?

A. The last stop for Kcvl Ynrk Sf Ex 22659 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at 13:35