Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22659 Kcvl Ynrk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22659 Kcvl Ynrk Exp train live running status. 22659 Kcvl Ynrk Exp train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Fri. 22659 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 22659 Kcvl Ynrk Exp from Kochuveli is 04:52. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is 13:40. The total distance covered by Kcvl Ynrk Exp is 3110 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcvl Ynrk Exp - 22659.
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Madgaon at 23:41
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
04:52
04:50
2min
-
Source
Kollam Jn
57 km
05:46
05:47
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
4min
Alleppey
141 km
07:04
07:32
07:40
07:35
5min
-
36min
Ernakulam Jn
198 km
09:52
09:45
09:59
09:50
9min
-
7min
Thrisur
272 km
11:10
11:07
11:14
11:10
4min
-
4min
Shoranur Jn
306 km
11:51
12:15
12:21
12:20
1min
-
30min
Kozhikkode
392 km
14:04
13:37
14:08
13:40
28min
-
4min
Kannur
481 km
15:12
14:57
15:16
15:00
16min
-
4min
Kasaragod
567 km
16:13
16:03
16:15
16:05
10min
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
614 km
17:05
17:25
17:52
17:35
17min
-
47min
Udupi
676 km
19:13
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
7min
Madgaon
927 km
23:16
23:30
23:41
23:40
1min
-
25min
Ratnagiri
1163 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1442 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
1505 km
12:35
12:35
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
10min
Palghar
1544 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1721 km
15:22
15:22
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
1850 km
16:55
16:55
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
2378 km
23:56
23:56
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
5min
H Nizamuddin
2836 km
05:50
05:45
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Ghaziabad
2859 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
2906 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
2962 km
08:14
08:14
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
3046 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
3087 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
10min
Virbhadra
3105 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Yog N Rishikesh
3110 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22659 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcvl Ynrk Exp 22659 running or not?

A. Kcvl Ynrk Exp 22659 starts from Kochuveli at 04:52. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcvl Ynrk Exp 22659 now?

A. Check the location of Kcvl Ynrk Exp 22659 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcvl Ynrk Exp 22659 train?

A. The last stop for Kcvl Ynrk Exp 22659 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at 13:40
Trivandrum to Rishikesh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Trivandrum to Rishikesh