Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16346 Nethravathi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16346 Nethravathi Exp train live running status. 16346 Nethravathi Exp train runs from Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16346 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 16346 Nethravathi Exp from Trivandrum Cntl is 09:15. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 16:45. The total distance covered by Nethravathi Exp is 1498 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Trivandrum Cntl to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nethravathi Exp - 16346.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yet to start from Trivandrum Cntl at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Varkalasivagiri
40 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
64 km
10:22
10:22
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
3min
Karunagapalli
91 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Harippad
118 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Ambalappuzha
136 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Alleppey
148 km
12:22
12:22
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
3min
Cherthala
172 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Ernakulam Jn
206 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
225 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Divine Nagar
247 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
280 km
15:02
15:02
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
313 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Kuttippuram
343 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
358 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Parpanangadi
374 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
399 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Vadakara
445 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Thalassery
467 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Kannur
488 km
19:32
19:32
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
3min
Kannapuram
502 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Payyanur
522 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Charvattur
536 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Kanhangad
551 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Kasaragod
574 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
621 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Surathkal
642 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
684 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
749 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Murdeshwar
779 km
01:54
01:54
01:56
01:56
On Time
-
2min
Kumta
819 km
02:24
02:24
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
874 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
934 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Karmali
963 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
980 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
1031 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1170 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1246 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Khed
1275 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
1449 km
14:52
14:52
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1482 km
15:47
15:47
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1498 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

16346 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Nethravathi Exp 16346 running or not?

A. Nethravathi Exp 16346 starts from Trivandrum Cntl at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nethravathi Exp 16346 now?

A. Check the location of Nethravathi Exp 16346 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nethravathi Exp 16346 train?

A. The last stop for Nethravathi Exp 16346 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 16:45