Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16346 Nethravathi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16346 Nethravathi Exp train live running status. 16346 Nethravathi Exp train runs from Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16346 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 16346 Nethravathi Exp from Trivandrum Cntl is 09:15. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 17:05. The total distance covered by Nethravathi Exp is 1805 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Trivandrum Cntl to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nethravathi Exp - 16346.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Trivandrum Cntl at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
3
Source
Varkalasivagiri
41 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
1
1min
Kollam Jn
65 km
10:22
10:22
10:25
10:25
On Time
2
3min
Karunagapalli
92 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
1
1min
Kayankulam Jn
106 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
2min
Harippad
119 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
1min
Ambalappuzha
137 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
2
1min
Alleppey
149 km
12:22
12:22
12:25
12:25
On Time
1
3min
Cherthala
173 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
2
1min
Ernakulam Jn
206 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
1
5min
Aluva
225 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
3
2min
Thrisur
280 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
2
3min
Shoranur Jn
313 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
6
5min
Kuttippuram
343 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
1
1min
Tirur
358 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
2min
Parpanangadi
374 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
1min
Kozhikkode
399 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
4
5min
Vadakara
445 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
2min
Thalassery
467 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
2min
Kannur
488 km
19:32
19:32
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
3min
Kannapuram
502 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
1min
Payyanur
521 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
1min
Charvattur
536 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
1
1min
Nileshwar
541 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
1
1min
Kanhangad
551 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
2
2min
Kasaragod
574 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
2min
Mangaluru Jn
625 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
5min
Surathkal
647 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
1
2min
Udupi
706 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
1
2min
Kundapura
751 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
1
2min
Mookambika Road
798 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
1
2min
Bhatkal
820 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
1
2min
Murdeshwar
840 km
01:54
01:54
01:56
01:56
On Time
1
2min
Kumta
896 km
02:24
02:24
02:26
02:26
On Time
1
2min
Karwar
973 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
1
2min
Cancona
1010 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
1
2min
Madgaon
1055 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
1
10min
Karmali
1095 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
1
2min
Thivim
1120 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
2min
Kudal
1195 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
1
2min
Ratnagiri
1390 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
3
5min
Sangmeshwar
1436 km
10:24
10:24
10:26
10:26
On Time
1
2min
Chiplun
1496 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
2min
Khed
1537 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
1
2min
Roha
1675 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
2
5min
Panvel
1752 km
14:52
14:52
14:55
14:55
On Time
5
3min
Thane
1787 km
15:47
15:47
15:50
15:50
On Time
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1805 km
17:05
17:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16346 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nethravathi Exp 16346 train running or not?

A. Nethravathi Exp 16346 train starts from Trivandrum Cntl at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nethravathi Exp 16346 train now?

A. Check the location of Nethravathi Exp 16346 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nethravathi Exp 16346 train?

A. The last stop for Nethravathi Exp 16346 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 17:05