Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20931 Kcvl Indb Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20931 Kcvl Indb Sf Ex train live running status. 20931 Kcvl Indb Sf Ex train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Fri. 20931 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 20931 Kcvl Indb Sf Ex from Kochuveli is 11:15. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 04:40. The total distance covered by Kcvl Indb Sf Ex is 2594 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcvl Indb Sf Ex - 20931.
Yet to start from Kochuveli at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 50hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Kollam Jn
59 km
12:05
12:05
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
100 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Alleppey
143 km
13:24
13:24
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Jn
200 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
219 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
274 km
15:37
15:37
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Kozhikkode
392 km
18:22
18:22
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
3min
Kannur
482 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
3min
Kasaragod
567 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Mangaluru Jn
619 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Udupi
700 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
967 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
1049 km
03:50
03:50
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
10min
Thivim
1114 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
1188 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1384 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1490 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
1746 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
1813 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Boisar
1864 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1936 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Surat
2028 km
18:04
18:04
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
2157 km
19:41
19:41
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
2305 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
2419 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
2460 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
2515 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Dewas
2555 km
02:01
02:01
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
2594 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20931 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcvl Indb Sf Ex 20931 train running or not?

A. Kcvl Indb Sf Ex 20931 train starts from Kochuveli at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcvl Indb Sf Ex 20931 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcvl Indb Sf Ex 20931 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcvl Indb Sf Ex 20931 train?

A. The last stop for Kcvl Indb Sf Ex 20931 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 04:40