Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Bengaluru to Jaipur AirAsia India Airlines Flights

Book Bengaluru to Jaipur AirAsia India Airlines flight tickets at lowest prices. Get Bengaluru to Jaipur AirAsia India Airlines Flight Schedule: Direct (Non-stop), Arrival and Departure Time. Check cheaper airfares for Bengaluru to Jaipur flights . ixigo provides up-to-date information on flight schedules for AirAsia India flights between Bengaluru and Jaipur. Check your flight’s arrival and departure times, flight days, and airline information. Book return Jaipur Bengaluru AirAsia India flights. Also, get FULL INSTANT REFUNDS when you cancel your flight for any reason whatsoever on domestic flight booking with 'ixigo assured' fares.
GET UPTO 25% OFF on Bengaluru to Jaipur Flights. Use Code: "INSTANT". Valid for all users.

AirAsia India Bengaluru to Jaipur Flight Schedule

(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
I5941|AirAsia India
7:55 AM
Bengaluru
10:45 AM
Jaipur
02 Hrs 50 Mins
T
-
I51576|AirAsia India
7:40 AM
Bengaluru
11:20 AM
Jaipur
03 Hrs 40 Mins
T
-
I51426|AirAsia India
12:45 PM
Bengaluru
4:35 PM
Jaipur
03 Hrs 50 Mins
T
-
I51228|AirAsia India
12:55 PM
Bengaluru
4:40 PM
Jaipur
03 Hrs 45 Mins
T
-

AirAsia India Bengaluru to Jaipur Flight Information

AirAsia India is one of the most popular airlines that operate between Bengaluru and Jaipur. The first flight on this route today leaves from Bengaluru at 07:40 while the last flight departs at 12:55. Per day, 4 AirAsia India flights operate on this route. The shortest duration for a Bengaluru – Jaipur AirAsia India flight is 02 Hours & 50 Minutes.

Looking for a great deal on an AirAsia India flight between Bengaluru and Jaipur? ixigo offers a wide range of flight options to choose from, so you can find the perfect departure time and price that fit your needs. In addition, our easy-to-use interface makes air ticket booking quick and hassle-free.

The cheapest upcoming AirAsia India flight between Bengaluru and Jaipur is on . The flight takes off at and lands at . The flight duration is , and the price of the flight is Rs. .

 

Bengaluru Airport Details

Name : Kempegowda International Airport
Address : Airport Director,Airports Authority of India,HAL Airport,Bengaluru - 560017 (Karnataka)
Phone : 91-80-25223344

Jaipur Airport Details

Name : Jaipur International Airport
Address : Airport Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302011
Phone : 91-141-2550623