Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Tok Pnvl Spl 01110 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KWV
19:30
Kurduvadi
4hr 25min
14 Stops
MRJ
23:55
Miraj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tok Pnvl Spl 01110 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Tok Pnvl Spl 01110. Check Tok Pnvl Spl 01110 seat availability from Kurduvadi station to Miraj Jn station.

From
To
Quota
3A
INR495
SL
INR100
December 2022
Sun, 04 Dec
NA
Sun, 11 Dec
NA
Sun, 18 Dec
NA
Sun, 25 Dec
NA
January 2023
Sun, 01 Jan
NA
Sun, 08 Jan
NA
Sun, 15 Jan
NA
Sun, 22 Jan
NA
Sun, 29 Jan
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
MRJ
KWV
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes3A, SL
Service Days Sun
Stops14
Duration4hr 25min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Tok Pnvl Spl 01110 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01110 Tok Pnvl Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kurduvadi station and ends at Miraj Jn. Due to its 15 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kurduvadi and Miraj Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KWVKurduvadistarts19:30-0-11On Time
MLBModnimb19:5519:572min22 km111On Time
PVRPandharpur20:2520:305min53 km-11On Time
SGLASangola20:5520:572min82 km-11On Time
WSDWasud21:0821:091min91 km111On Time
JVAJavale21:1821:191min99 km111On Time
MSDGMhasoda Dongar21:2721:281min104 km111On Time
JTRDJath Road21:4021:422min110 km111On Time
DLGNDhalgaon22:1822:202min128 km111On Time
LNPLangarpeth22:2922:301min133 km111On Time
KVKKavathe Mahankl22:4022:422min144 km111On Time
SGRESulgare22:5322:552min156 km-11On Time
BLNKBelanki23:0423:051min161 km111On Time
ARAGArag23:1523:172min173 km111On Time
MRJMiraj Jn23:55ends-190 km-11On Time

Tok Pnvl Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yet to start from Kurduvadi at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 62hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurduvadi
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
MODNIMB
22 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
PANDHARPUR
53 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Sangola
82 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
WASUD
90 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Javale
99 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Mhasoda Dongar
103 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Jath Road
109 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
DHALGAON
127 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
LANGARPETH
132 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
144 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Sulgare
155 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
BELANKI
161 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
ARAG
172 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Miraj Jn
189 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tok Pnvl Spl 01110 Train Information

Tok Pnvl Spl (01110) train runs from Kurduvadi to Miraj Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 190 km. The fare classes on 01110 train are 3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Tok Pnvl Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tok Pnvl Spl 01110 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW