Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKA
20:25
Mokameh Jn
1hr 15min
7 Stops
KIUL
21:40
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210. Check Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 seat availability from Mokameh Jn station to Kiul Jn station.

From
To
Quota
2A
INR700
2S
INR45
3A
INR495
SL
INR100
January 2023
Tue, 31 Jan
NA
February 2023
Thu, 02 Feb
NA
Tue, 07 Feb
NA
Thu, 09 Feb
NA
Tue, 14 Feb
NA
Thu, 16 Feb
NA
Tue, 21 Feb
NA
Thu, 23 Feb
NA
Tue, 28 Feb
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
KIUL
MKA
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 2S, 3A, SL
Service Days Tue, Thu
Stops7
Duration1hr 15min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 03210 Ypr Dnr Fest Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Mokameh Jn station and ends at Kiul Jn. Due to its 8 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Mokameh Jn and Kiul Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKAMokameh Jnstarts20:25-0-111min
TALLTall Jn20:3020:311min4 km-112min
HTZHathidah Jn20:3420:362min8 km-116min
RDUMRampur Dumra20:4320:441min12 km-118min
BRYABarhiya20:4920:512min18 km-1114min
MKBMankatha21:0621:071min27 km-1110min
LKRLuckeesarai Jn21:1321:152min33 km-113min
KIULKiul Jn21:40ends-34 km-119min

Ypr Dnr Fest Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Mokameh Jn at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 8hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mokameh Jn
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
Source
Tall Jn
4 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
8 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
12 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
17 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
2min
Mankatha
27 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
32 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
34 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 Train Information

Ypr Dnr Fest Spl (03210) train runs from Mokameh Jn to Kiul Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 34 km. The fare classes on 03210 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ypr Dnr Fest Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bahot acha hai good jio thanks realway
efafn vs av brad jdavk BSA eh j it sbdwf
efafn vs av brad jdavk BSA eh j it sbdwf
efafn vs av brad jdavk BSA eh j it sbdwf
efafn vs av brad jdavk BSA eh j it sbdwf
Niranjan pandit talk fyyofkjtxgvlyljooh xsk b
Time punctuation and awesome routes between Vijayawada to Yeshwanthpur
efafn vs av brad jdavk BSA eh j it sbdwf
All over good keep it up......
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW