Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03210 Ypr Dnr Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03210 Ypr Dnr Fest Spl train live running status. 03210 Ypr Dnr Fest Spl train runs from Mokameh Jn (MKA) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) on Tue, Thu. 03210 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 03210 Ypr Dnr Fest Spl from Mokameh Jn is 20:27. The arrival time to Kiul Jn is . The total distance covered by Ypr Dnr Fest Spl is 34 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mokameh Jn to Kiul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Dnr Fest Spl - 03210.
Yesterday
01-12-2022
On Time
Reached Mankatha at 21:03
Refresh
Updated 1hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mokameh Jn
-
Source
20:27
20:25
2min
1
Source
Tall Jn
4 km
20:30
20:31
On Time
1
-
Hathidah Jn
8 km
20:39
20:34
20:40
20:36
4min
1
1min
Rampur Dumra
12 km
20:46
20:43
20:46
20:44
2min
1
-
Barhiya
17 km
20:51
20:49
20:51
On Time
1
-
Mankatha
27 km
21:03
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
1
4min
Luckeesarai Jn
32 km
21:13
21:15
13min
3
2min
Kiul Jn
34 km
21:40
Destination
13min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03210 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 train running or not?

A. Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 train starts from Mokameh Jn at 20:27. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Dnr Fest Spl 03210 train is Kiul Jn(KIUL). The train reaches Kiul Jn at