Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Rxl Anvt Spl 04469 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
05:30
Rewari
2hr 40min
17 Stops
DLI
08:10
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rxl Anvt Spl 04469 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
DLI
RE
-
-
-

Rxl Anvt Spl 04469 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rxl Anvt Spl - 04469 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rxl Anvt Spl 04469 runs from Rewari to Old Delhi, 7 days. The Rxl Anvt Spl 04469 passenger departs from Rewari at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 08:10 hrs. The total running duration of Rxl Anvt Spl train is 2hr 40min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rxl Anvt Spl - 04469 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rxl Anvt Spl has the longest halt time at Kumbhawas Munda,Khalilpur,Inchhapuri,Pataudi Road,Jataula Samphka,Taj Nagar,Patli,Garhi Harsaru,Basai Dhankot,Gurgaon,Bijwasan,Shahabad Md.pur,Palam,Delhi Cantt,Patelnagar,Delhi S Rohilla, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Rxl Anvt Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts05:30-0-11-
KWMDKumbhawas Munda05:3805:391min7 km-11-
KIPKhalilpur05:4405:451min10 km-11-
IHPInchhapuri05:5105:521min17 km-11-
PTRDPataudi Road05:5705:581min21 km-11-
JSKAJataula Samphka06:0306:041min27 km-11-
TNJRTaj Nagar06:0906:101min30 km-11-
PTPatli06:2606:271min33 km-11-
GHHGarhi Harsaru06:3406:351min41 km-11-
BDXTBasai Dhankot06:4106:421min47 km-11-
GGNGurgaon06:4706:481min51 km-11-
BWSNBijwasan06:5506:561min58 km-11-
SMDPShahabad Md.pur07:0007:011min61 km211-
PMPalam07:0607:071min65 km-11-
DECDelhi Cantt07:2407:251min68 km-11-
PTNRPatelnagar07:3607:371min75 km-11-
DEEDelhi S Rohilla07:4407:451min78 km-11-
DLIOld Delhi08:10ends-82 km-11-

Rxl Anvt Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Reached PATELNAGAR at 07:37
Refresh
Updated 14hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
KUMBHAWAS MUNDA
6 km
05:38
05:38
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Khalilpur
10 km
05:45
05:44
05:46
05:45
1min
-
1min
Inchhapuri
16 km
05:52
05:51
06:03
05:52
11min
-
11min
Pataudi Road
21 km
06:09
05:57
06:10
05:58
12min
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
26 km
06:15
06:03
06:16
06:04
12min
-
1min
TAJ NAGAR
29 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Patli
33 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
06:35
06:34
06:36
06:35
1min
-
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
47 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Gurgaon
51 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Bijwasan
57 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
61 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Palam
64 km
07:07
07:06
07:08
07:07
1min
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
68 km
07:15
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
PATELNAGAR
75 km
07:37
07:36
07:38
07:37
1min
-
1min
Delhi S Rohilla
78 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
82 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rxl Anvt Spl 04469 Train Information

Rxl Anvt Spl (04469) train runs from Rewari to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 82 km. The fare classes on 04469 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rxl Anvt Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rxl Anvt Spl 04469 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN