Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04469Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04469 Rxl Anvt Spl train live running status. 04469 Rxl Anvt Spl train runs from Rewari (RE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04469 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04469 Rxl Anvt Spl from Rewari is 05:30. The arrival time to Old Delhi is . The total distance covered by Rxl Anvt Spl is 82 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rxl Anvt Spl - 04469.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Patelnagar at 07:37
Refresh
Updated 3hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Kumbhawas Munda
6 km
05:38
05:38
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Khalilpur
10 km
05:45
05:44
05:46
05:45
1min
-
1min
Inchhapuri
16 km
05:52
05:51
06:03
05:52
11min
-
11min
Pataudi Road
21 km
06:09
05:57
06:10
05:58
12min
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
26 km
06:15
06:03
06:16
06:04
12min
-
1min
Taj Nagar
29 km
06:09
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Patli
33 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
06:35
06:34
06:36
06:35
1min
-
1min
Basai Dhankot
47 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Gurgaon
51 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Bijwasan
57 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
61 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Palam
64 km
07:07
07:06
07:08
07:07
1min
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
68 km
07:15
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Patelnagar
75 km
07:37
07:36
07:38
07:37
1min
-
1min
Delhi S Rohilla
78 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
82 km
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination