Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Aph Bti Spl 04772 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
APH
12:15
Anupgarh
5hr 5min
12 Stops
BTI
17:20
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Aph Bti Spl 04772 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR165
August 2022
Sun, 07 Aug
NA
Mon, 08 Aug
NA
Tue, 09 Aug
NA
Wed, 10 Aug
NA
Thu, 11 Aug
NA
Fri, 12 Aug
NA
Sat, 13 Aug
NA
Sun, 14 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BTI
APH
-
-
-

Aph Bti Spl 04772 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04772 Aph Bti Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Anupgarh station and ends at Bhatinda Jn. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Anupgarh and Bhatinda Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
APHAnupgarhstarts12:15-0111-
RMSRRamsinghpur12:3112:332min18 km-11-
SBNRShri Vijainagar12:4912:512min34 km111-
SRPRSarupsar Jn13:1413:162min57 km-11-
SOGSuratgarh Jn13:5014:1323min78 km-11-
PGKPili Bangan14:3614:382min103 km-11-
DBIDabli Rathan14:5014:522min115 km111-
HMHHanumangarh Jn15:1215:175min128 km-11-
SGRASangaria15:4015:422min155 km111-
DABNDhaban15:5215:542min165 km111-
MBYMandi Dabwali16:1016:155min185 km-11-
SGFSangat16:3516:372min204 km111-
BTIBhatinda Jn17:20ends-220 km-11-

Aph Bti Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
03-08-2022
Thursday
04-08-2022
Friday
05-08-2022
Yesterday
06-08-2022
Today
07-08-2022
Tomorrow
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Mandi Dabwali at 16:27
Refresh
Updated 4hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anupgarh
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
Source
RAMSINGHPUR
17 km
12:35
12:31
12:36
12:33
3min
-
1min
Shri Vijainagar
34 km
12:54
12:49
12:56
12:51
5min
-
2min
Sarupsar Jn
56 km
13:18
13:14
13:19
13:16
3min
-
1min
Suratgarh Jn
77 km
13:41
13:50
14:22
14:13
9min
-
41min
Pili Bangan
102 km
14:44
14:36
14:45
14:38
7min
-
1min
Dabli Rathan
115 km
14:56
14:50
14:58
14:52
6min
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
127 km
15:10
15:12
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
7min
Sangaria
154 km
15:53
15:40
15:55
15:42
13min
-
2min
Dhaban
164 km
16:06
15:52
16:08
15:54
14min
-
2min
Mandi Dabwali
184 km
16:27
16:10
16:30
16:15
17min
-
3min
Sangat
203 km
16:47
16:35
16:48
16:37
12min
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
219 km
17:20
17:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Aph Bti Spl 04772 Train Information

Aph Bti Spl (04772) train runs from Anupgarh to Bhatinda Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 220 km. The fare classes on 04772 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Aph Bti Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Aph Bti Spl 04772 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
plz tell me in this train 1 coach third ac also...
osm app i love it i must suggest 2 use this app
Live status is not working properly
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW