Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04772 Aph Bti Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04772 Aph Bti Spl train live running status. 04772 Aph Bti Spl train runs from Anupgarh (APH) to Bhatinda Jn (BTI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04772 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04772 Aph Bti Spl from Anupgarh is 12:15. The arrival time to Bhatinda Jn is . The total distance covered by Aph Bti Spl is 219 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anupgarh to Bhatinda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aph Bti Spl - 04772.
Friday
05-08-2022
Yesterday
06-08-2022
Today
07-08-2022
Tomorrow
08-08-2022
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Mandi Dabwali at 16:27
Refresh
Updated 5hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anupgarh
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
Source
Ramsinghpur
17 km
12:35
12:31
12:36
12:33
3min
-
1min
Shri Vijainagar
34 km
12:54
12:49
12:56
12:51
5min
-
2min
Sarupsar Jn
56 km
13:18
13:14
13:19
13:16
3min
-
1min
Suratgarh Jn
77 km
13:41
13:50
14:22
14:13
9min
-
41min
Pili Bangan
102 km
14:44
14:36
14:45
14:38
7min
-
1min
Dabli Rathan
115 km
14:56
14:50
14:58
14:52
6min
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
127 km
15:10
15:12
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
7min
Sangaria
154 km
15:53
15:40
15:55
15:42
13min
-
2min
Dhaban
164 km
16:06
15:52
16:08
15:54
14min
-
2min
Mandi Dabwali
184 km
16:27
16:10
16:30
16:15
17min
-
3min
Sangat
203 km
16:35
16:37
12min
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
219 km
17:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04772 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aph Bti Spl 04772 train running or not?

A. Aph Bti Spl 04772 train starts from Anupgarh at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aph Bti Spl 04772 train now?

A. Check the location of Aph Bti Spl 04772 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aph Bti Spl 04772 train?

A. The last stop for Aph Bti Spl 04772 train is Bhatinda Jn(BTI). The train reaches Bhatinda Jn at
Anupgarh to Bhatinda Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Anupgarh to Bhatinda