Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Rtm Af Passenger 05911 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
08:45
Ratlam Jn
19hr 55min
61 Stops
AF
04:40
Agra Fort
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rtm Af Passenger 05911 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR365
May 2022
Sun, 22 May
NA
Mon, 23 May
NA
Tue, 24 May
NA
Wed, 25 May
NA
Thu, 26 May
NA
Fri, 27 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
Sun, 29 May
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
AF
RTM
-
-
-

Rtm Af Passenger 05911 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rtm Af Passenger - 05911 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rtm Af Passenger 05911 runs from Ratlam Jn to Agra Fort, 7 days. The Rtm Af Passenger 05911 mail express departs from Ratlam Jn at 08:45 hrs and arrives at Agra Fort at 04:40 hrs. The total running duration of Rtm Af Passenger train is 19hr 55min, stopping at 62 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rtm Af Passenger - 05911 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rtm Af Passenger has the longest halt time at Kota Jn, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Rtm Af Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts08:45-0-11On Time
NLINamli09:0809:091min13 km-1113min
JAOJaora09:3109:332min33 km-1116min
DODDhodhar09:4909:512min50 km-1116min
KHNRKachnara10:0010:011min54 km1114min
DLDDalauda10:1310:152min70 km-1116min
MDSMandasor10:2810:302min84 km-1116min
PIPPiplia10:4910:512min100 km-1112min
MLGMalhargarh11:0111:032min108 km-1112min
HKLHarkia Khal11:1511:172min120 km-1116min
NMHNimach11:3311:352min133 km-1116min
BIWKBisalwas Kalan11:5111:521min142 km-1117min
JWOJawad Road12:0912:112min149 km-1113min
NBHNimbahera12:2012:222min160 km-1126min
GRFGambhiri Road12:3312:341min168 km-1129min
SMPShambhupura12:4312:441min177 km-1135min
CORChittaurgarh13:5014:0010min189 km-11On Time
CNAChanderiya14:2814:302min197 km-11On Time
BSSLBassi Berisal14:5414:551min215 km111
PSLIParsoli15:0915:101min230 km1112min
BNDIBarundani15:2215:242min239 km111
MLGHMandalgarh15:4315:452min254 km1111min
JNRIJalindri16:4916:501min289 km111On Time
SNARSrinagar17:2417:251min312 km111On Time
BUDIBundi17:4017:455min322 km111On Time
THEAThalera18:0318:052min336 km1112min
KOTAKota Jn19:1519:3520min360 km-11On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan19:5820:002min373 km-111min
KPZKapren20:1920:201min394 km-112min
LBNLaban20:3920:401min413 km-1110min
LKELakheri20:4920:501min421 km-1114min
IDGIndargarh21:0421:051min432 km-1114min
AMLIAmli21:1621:171min445 km-1114min
RWJRawania Dungar21:2621:271min452 km-1113min
SWMSawai Madhopur21:5522:005min468 km-114min
RNTRanthambhore22:1222:131min478 km-115min
MXLMokholi22:2222:231min487 km-116min
MLZMalarna22:3422:351min498 km-115min
NMDNomoda22:4422:451min505 km-116min
NNWNrynpur Tatwar22:5322:552min515 km-118min
LRULalpur Umri23:0423:051min525 km-119min
GGCGangapur City23:2023:3010min532 km-114min
PDZPilioda23:4923:501min552 km-1111min
KNDPKhandip23:5723:581min559 km-11On Time
SMVJShri Mahaveerji00:1300:152min566 km-123min
HANHindaun City00:3500:405min576 km-12On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura00:5300:541min589 km-123min
BXNBayana Jn02:0002:055min609 km-12On Time
BAMABirambad02:1102:121min613 km112On Time
BRBandh Bareta02:1702:181min618 km11212min
NGLTNaglatula02:2402:251min624 km112On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur02:3402:351min630 km11220min
DXKDhana Kherli02:4102:421min636 km112On Time
RBSRupbas02:5102:521min643 km-1218min
AEDAulenda02:5802:591min649 km112On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri03:0703:092min657 km-1222min
SNPRSingarpur03:1503:161min664 km112On Time
KLBKiraoli03:2303:252min670 km11222min
MIQMirhakur03:3303:341min678 km11224min
PTLIPathauli03:4103:421min684 km11226min
IDHIdgah Agra Jn03:5504:005min691 km-1229min
AFAgra Fort04:40ends-694 km-12On Time

Rtm Af Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Today
22-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Arrived early on by: 7min
Reached Agra Fort at 04:33
Refresh
Updated 1239hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
08:46
08:45
1min
-
Source
Namli
12 km
09:38
09:08
09:39
09:09
30min
-
1min
Jaora
32 km
10:01
09:31
10:02
09:33
33min
-
1min
Dhodhar
49 km
10:18
09:49
10:19
09:51
32min
-
1min
KACHNARA
53 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
4min
-
1min
Dalauda
69 km
10:40
10:13
10:41
10:15
30min
-
1min
Mandasor
84 km
10:55
10:28
10:59
10:30
33min
-
4min
Piplia
100 km
11:14
10:49
11:16
10:51
29min
-
2min
Malhargarh
107 km
11:26
11:01
11:27
11:03
28min
-
1min
Harkia Khal
119 km
11:39
11:15
12:15
11:17
1hr 4min
-
36min
Nimach
133 km
12:29
11:33
12:31
11:35
56min
-
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
142 km
12:46
11:51
12:47
11:52
55min
-
1min
Jawad Road
149 km
12:59
12:09
13:00
12:11
49min
-
1min
Nimbahera
159 km
13:17
12:20
13:19
12:22
55min
-
2min
Gambhiri Road
168 km
13:32
12:33
13:33
12:34
58min
-
1min
Shambhupura
177 km
13:43
12:43
13:44
12:44
59min
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
188 km
13:56
13:50
14:08
14:00
8min
-
12min
Chanderiya
196 km
14:21
14:28
14:35
14:30
5min
-
14min
Bassi Berisal
214 km
15:04
14:54
15:05
14:55
10min
-
1min
PARSOLI
229 km
15:20
15:09
15:21
15:10
11min
-
1min
Barundani
239 km
15:31
15:22
15:43
15:24
19min
-
12min
Mandalgarh
254 km
15:58
15:43
16:06
15:45
21min
-
8min
Jalindri
288 km
16:39
16:49
16:53
16:50
3min
-
14min
Srinagar
312 km
17:15
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
10min
Bundi
322 km
17:36
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
9min
THALERA
336 km
18:00
18:03
18:08
18:05
3min
-
8min
Kota Jn
360 km
18:56
19:15
19:42
19:35
7min
-
46min
Keshorai Patan
373 km
20:04
19:58
20:06
20:00
6min
-
2min
KAPREN
393 km
20:26
20:19
20:27
20:20
7min
-
1min
Laban
413 km
20:49
20:39
20:50
20:40
10min
-
1min
Lakheri
420 km
21:00
20:49
21:02
20:50
12min
-
2min
Indargarh
431 km
21:14
21:04
21:16
21:05
11min
-
2min
AMLI
444 km
21:26
21:16
21:27
21:17
10min
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
452 km
21:35
21:26
21:36
21:27
9min
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
468 km
21:53
21:55
22:11
22:00
11min
-
18min
Ranthambhore
478 km
22:22
22:12
22:23
22:13
10min
-
1min
Mokholi
487 km
22:32
22:22
22:33
22:23
10min
-
1min
Malarna
498 km
22:44
22:34
22:45
22:35
10min
-
1min
Nomoda
505 km
22:54
22:44
22:55
22:45
10min
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
514 km
23:04
22:53
23:06
22:55
11min
-
2min
Lalpur Umri
525 km
23:16
23:04
23:17
23:05
12min
-
1min
Gangapur City
531 km
23:26
23:20
23:40
23:30
10min
-
14min
Pilioda
552 km
00:06
23:49
00:08
23:50
18min
-
2min
KHANDIP
558 km
23:57
23:57
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
1min
Shri Mahaveerji
565 km
00:24
00:13
00:26
00:15
11min
-
2min
Hindaun City
576 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Fateh Singhpura
589 km
00:52
00:53
00:55
00:54
1min
-
3min
Bayana Jn
608 km
01:15
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
50min
Birambad
613 km
02:11
02:11
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
618 km
02:22
02:17
02:24
02:18
6min
-
2min
NAGLATULA
623 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
630 km
02:48
02:34
02:49
02:35
14min
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
635 km
02:41
02:41
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
643 km
03:04
02:51
03:06
02:52
14min
-
2min
Aulenda
648 km
02:58
02:58
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
657 km
03:22
03:07
03:25
03:09
16min
-
3min
Singarpur
663 km
03:15
03:15
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
669 km
03:40
03:23
03:41
03:25
16min
-
1min
Mirhakur
677 km
03:51
03:33
03:53
03:34
19min
-
2min
Pathauli
683 km
04:02
03:41
04:03
03:42
21min
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
691 km
04:19
03:55
04:25
04:00
25min
-
6min
Agra Fort
693 km
04:33
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rtm Af Passenger 05911 Train Information

Rtm Af Passenger (05911) train runs from Ratlam Jn to Agra Fort. This mail express train covers a distance of about 694 km. The fare classes on 05911 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Rtm Af Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rtm Af Passenger 05911 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good and good morning friends thanks gggfd
good and good morning friends thanks gggfd
sabse sadi 🚆 hai ye . Mere 1700 rupaye chori ho gye
good and good morning friends thanks gggfd
bad condition train. no cleaning
good and good morning friends thanks gggfd
good and good morning friends thanks gggfd
good and good morning friends thanks gggfd
good and good morning friends thanks gggfd
ok nice, good train sometimes reach on time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW