Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
0.0

Ns Hyb Spl 07086 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NS
18:10
Narasapur
9hr 50min
16 Stops
HYB
04:00
Hyderabad Decan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ns Hyb Spl 07086 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ns Hyb Spl 07086. Check Ns Hyb Spl 07086 seat availability from Narasapur station to Hyderabad Decan station.

2A
INR1100
3A
INR765
SL
INR285
March 2024
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
Sun, 17 Mar
NA
Sun, 24 Mar
NA
Sun, 31 Mar
NA
April 2024
Sun, 07 Apr
NA
Sun, 14 Apr
NA
Sun, 21 Apr
NA
Sun, 28 Apr
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NS
HYB
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Sun
Stops16
Duration9hr 50min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Ns Hyb Spl 07086 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07086 Ns Hyb Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Narasapur station and ends at Hyderabad Decan. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -14hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Narasapur and Hyderabad Decan and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NSNarasapurstarts18:10-0-11On Time
PKOPalakollu18:1818:202min9 km-11On Time
BVRMBhimavaram Jn18:4318:452min30 km-11On Time
BVRTBhimavaram Town18:4818:502min31 km-11On Time
AKVDAkividu19:0619:082min49 km-11On Time
KKLRKaikalur19:2319:252min66 km-11On Time
GDVGudivada Jn20:2320:252min95 km-11On Time
RMVRamavarappadu20:5821:002min130 km-11On Time
RYPRayanapadu21:2521:305min147 km-11On Time
MDRMadhira21:5521:561min191 km-11On Time
KMTKhammam22:2922:301min236 km-11On Time
MABDMahbubabad23:0023:011min283 km-11On Time
WLWarangal00:1500:172min343 km-12On Time
KZJKazipet Jn00:3500:372min353 km-12On Time
ZNJangaon01:2901:301min401 km-12On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn03:3003:355min485 km-12On Time
HYBHyderabad Decan04:00ends-495 km-12On Time

Ns Hyb Spl Running Status

Check 07086 Ns Hyb Spl live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Narasapur at 18:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
9 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Ramavarappadu
130 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Rayanapadu
144 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Madhira
190 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
235 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
282 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
342 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
352 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
400 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
484 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Hyderabad Decan
493 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ns Hyb Spl 07086 Train Information

Ns Hyb Spl (07086) train runs from Narasapur to Hyderabad Decan. This mail express train covers a distance of about 495 km. The fare classes on 07086 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ns Hyb Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Popular Train from Narasapur to Hyderabad
Top Train Routes from Narasapur