Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Sc Qln Spl 07133 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SC
05:40
Secunderabad Jn
32hr 10min
33 Stops
QLN
13:50
Kollam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sc Qln Spl 07133 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2330
2S
INR345
3A
INR1590
SL
INR590
May 2022
Sat, 21 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
June 2022
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Sat, 11 Jun
NA
Sat, 18 Jun
NA
Sat, 25 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
QLN
SC
-
-
-

Sc Qln Spl 07133 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sc Qln Spl - 07133 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sc Qln Spl 07133 runs from Secunderabad Jn to Kollam Jn, 1 days. The Sc Qln Spl 07133 mail express departs from Secunderabad Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Kollam Jn at 01:50 hrs. The total running duration of Sc Qln Spl train is 32hr 10min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sc Qln Spl - 07133 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sc Qln Spl has the longest halt time at Renigunta Jn,Palakkad Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Sc Qln Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SCSecunderabad Jnstarts05:40-0211On Time
CHZCharlapalli06:0006:022min12 km-1112min
NLDANalgonda08:0008:022min110 km-11On Time
MRGAMiryalaguda08:4008:422min148 km-114min
VNUPVishnupuram09:1009:122min168 km11112min
NDKDNadikudi Jn09:2509:272min186 km-1115min
SAPSattenapalle11:0011:022min239 km-11On Time
GNTGuntur Jn12:0012:055min281 km-11On Time
TELTenali Jn13:0013:022min307 km-1110min
BPPBapatla13:4513:472min349 km-11On Time
CLXChirala14:0214:042min364 km-1139min
OGLOngole14:5014:522min414 km3119min
KVZKavali15:4015:422min480 km-11On Time
NLRNellore16:3216:342min531 km-111hr 14min
GDRGudur Jn17:2017:222min569 km-111hr 7min
RURenigunta Jn18:5019:0010min652 km-111hr 42min
TPTYTirupati19:1519:205min662 km-111hr 51min
PAKPakala Jn19:4819:502min704 km-112hr
CTOChittoor20:1820:202min734 km-1149min
KPDKatpadi Jn21:0521:105min767 km1111hr 56min
JTJJolarpettai22:2822:302min851 km-111hr 56min
SASalem Jn00:3700:403min972 km-121hr 29min
EDErode Jn01:3701:403min1032 km-121hr 44min
CBECoimbatore Jn03:3703:403min1132 km-121hr 28min
PGTPalakkad Jn06:0506:1510min1188 km-1228min
TCRThrisur07:4207:453min1263 km-1234min
ERNErnakulam Town09:0009:055min1335 km-1251min
KTYMKottayam11:1711:203min1395 km-12On Time
CGYChanganaseri11:4011:422min1413 km-1215min
TRVLTiruvalla11:5211:542min1421 km31214min
CNGRChengannur12:0812:102min1430 km-12On Time
MVLKMavelikara12:2212:242min1442 km-1210min
KYJKayankulam Jn12:3312:352min1450 km-129min
QLNKollam Jn13:50ends-1491 km-12On Time

Sc Qln Spl Running Status

Check 07133 Sc Qln Spl live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Arrived early on by: 40min
Reached Kollam Jn at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 2947hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
05:53
05:40
13min
-
Source
Charlapalli
12 km
06:09
06:00
06:10
06:02
8min
-
1min
Nalgonda
109 km
08:17
08:00
08:21
08:02
19min
-
4min
Miryalaguda
147 km
08:50
08:40
09:01
08:42
19min
-
11min
Vishnupuram
168 km
09:17
09:10
09:18
09:12
6min
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
185 km
09:31
09:25
09:33
09:27
6min
-
2min
Sattenapalle
238 km
10:15
11:00
11:17
11:02
15min
-
62min
Guntur Jn
281 km
11:58
12:00
12:23
12:05
18min
-
25min
Tenali Jn
306 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
364 km
14:28
14:02
14:29
14:04
42min
-
1min
Ongole
413 km
15:06
14:50
15:10
14:52
18min
-
4min
Nellore
530 km
16:40
16:32
16:42
16:34
8min
-
2min
Gudur Jn
568 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
652 km
19:10
18:50
19:19
19:00
34min
-
9min
Tirupati
662 km
19:47
19:15
19:52
19:20
32min
-
5min
Pakala Jn
704 km
20:27
19:48
20:28
19:50
36min
-
1min
Chittoor
734 km
20:59
20:18
21:02
20:20
40min
-
3min
Katpadi Jn
766 km
21:38
21:05
21:49
21:10
39min
-
11min
Jolarpettai
851 km
22:50
22:28
22:57
22:30
27min
-
7min
Salem Jn
971 km
00:40
00:37
00:44
00:40
4min
-
4min
Erode Jn
1031 km
01:51
01:37
02:08
01:40
28min
-
17min
Coimbatore Jn
1132 km
03:39
03:37
03:50
03:40
10min
-
11min
Palakkad Jn
1187 km
05:20
06:05
06:16
06:15
1min
-
56min
Thrisur
1263 km
07:33
07:42
07:46
07:45
1min
-
13min
Ernakulam Town
1334 km
09:17
09:00
09:18
09:05
13min
-
1min
Kottayam
1394 km
10:55
11:17
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
25min
Changanaseri
1412 km
11:44
11:40
11:45
11:42
3min
-
1min
Tiruvalla
1420 km
11:53
11:52
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
1429 km
12:03
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
7min
Mavelikara
1442 km
12:21
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
1449 km
12:31
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
4min
Kollam Jn
1490 km
13:10
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sc Qln Spl 07133 Train Information

Sc Qln Spl (07133) train runs from Secunderabad Jn to Kollam Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1491 km. The fare classes on 07133 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Sc Qln Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sc Qln Spl 07133 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
worst service ac coach is horrible then general compartment, and the train started it self 1hours late from the source station
WRITE A REVIEW