Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Ned Pvr Spl 07503 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
18:20
H Sahib Nanded
-10hr 20min
11 Stops
PVR
08:00
Pandharpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ned Pvr Spl 07503 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ned Pvr Spl 07503. Check Ned Pvr Spl 07503 seat availability from H Sahib Nanded station to Pandharpur station.

From
To
Quota
2S
INR165
3A
INR735
SL
INR285
February 2023
Thu, 09 Feb
NA
Thu, 16 Feb
NA
Thu, 23 Feb
NA
March 2023
Thu, 02 Mar
NA
Thu, 09 Mar
NA
Thu, 16 Mar
NA
Thu, 23 Mar
NA
Thu, 30 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PVR
NED
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2S, 3A, SL
Service Days Thu
Stops11
Duration-10hr 20min
TypeMail Express
PantryYes

Ned Pvr Spl 07503 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07503 Ned Pvr Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from H Sahib Nanded station and ends at Pandharpur. Due to its 12 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -10hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between H Sahib Nanded and Pandharpur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts18:20-0-11On Time
PAUPurna Jn19:2019:255min30 km-11On Time
PBNParbhani Jn20:0520:105min59 km-11On Time
GNHGangakher21:0021:022min93 km-11On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath22:2022:4525min123 km-11On Time
GTUGhat Nandur23:1023:111min146 km111On Time
LTRRLatur Road01:0001:2525min186 km-12On Time
LURLatur02:3002:4515min219 km-12On Time
UMDUsmanabad04:4504:5510min298 km-12On Time
BTWBarsi Town05:4005:455min334 km-12On Time
KWVKurduvadi06:3006:355min371 km-12On Time
PVRPandharpur08:00ends-424 km-12On Time

Ned Pvr Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 17hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Gangakher
93 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
122 km
22:20
22:20
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
25min
Ghat Nandur
145 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
185 km
01:00
01:00
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
25min
Latur
218 km
02:30
02:30
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
15min
Usmanabad
297 km
04:45
04:45
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
10min
Barsi Town
333 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
371 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
PANDHARPUR
424 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ned Pvr Spl 07503 Train Information

Ned Pvr Spl (07503) train runs from H Sahib Nanded to Pandharpur. This mail express train covers a distance of about 424 km. The fare classes on 07503 train are 2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ned Pvr Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ned Pvr Spl 07503 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN