Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Ned Pvr Spl 07503 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
18:35
H Sahib Nanded
13hr 25min
11 Stops
PVR
08:00
Pandharpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ned Pvr Spl 07503 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ned Pvr Spl 07503. Check Ned Pvr Spl 07503 seat availability from H Sahib Nanded station to Pandharpur station.

2S
INR165
3A
INR735
SL
INR285
March 2024
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Thu, 14 Mar
NA
Thu, 21 Mar
NA
Thu, 28 Mar
NA
April 2024
Thu, 04 Apr
NA
Thu, 11 Apr
NA
Thu, 18 Apr
NA
Thu, 25 Apr
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NED
PVR
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2S, 3A, SL
Service Days Thu
Stops11
Duration13hr 25min
TypeMail Express
PantryYes

Ned Pvr Spl 07503 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07503 Ned Pvr Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from H Sahib Nanded station and ends at Pandharpur. Due to its 12 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -10hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between H Sahib Nanded and Pandharpur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts18:35-0-11On Time
PAUPurna Jn19:2019:255min31 km-11On Time
PBNParbhani Jn20:0520:105min59 km-11On Time
GNHGangakher21:0021:022min94 km-11On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath22:2022:4525min123 km-11On Time
GTUGhat Nandur23:1023:111min146 km-11On Time
LTRRLatur Road01:0001:2525min186 km-12On Time
LURLatur02:3002:4010min219 km-12On Time
UMDUsmanabad04:2504:305min299 km-12On Time
BTWBarsi Town05:4005:455min335 km-12On Time
KWVKurduvadi06:2506:305min373 km-12On Time
PVRPandharpur08:00ends-425 km-12On Time

Ned Pvr Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
07-03-2024
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 18:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
31 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
59 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Gangakher
94 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
123 km
22:20
22:20
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
25min
Ghat Nandur
146 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
186 km
01:00
01:00
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
25min
Latur
219 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Usmanabad
299 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Barsi Town
335 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
373 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Pandharpur
425 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ned Pvr Spl 07503 Train Information

Ned Pvr Spl (07503) train runs from H Sahib Nanded to Pandharpur. This mail express train covers a distance of about 425 km. The fare classes on 07503 train are 2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ned Pvr Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Nanded to Pandharpur Trains Seat Availability
Nanded to Pandharpur Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Nanded to Pandharpur