Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07503 Ned Pvr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07503 Ned Pvr Spl train live running status. 07503 Ned Pvr Spl train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Thu. 07503 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07503 Ned Pvr Spl from H Sahib Nanded is . The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is . The total distance covered by Ned Pvr Spl is 425 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Pvr Spl - 07503.
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at
Refresh
Updated 81hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
31 km
19:20
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
59 km
20:05
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Gangakher
94 km
21:00
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
123 km
22:20
22:45
On Time
-
25min
Ghat Nandur
146 km
23:10
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
186 km
01:00
01:25
On Time
-
25min
Latur
219 km
02:30
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Usmanabad
299 km
04:25
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Barsi Town
335 km
05:40
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
373 km
06:25
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Pandharpur
425 km
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07503 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Pvr Spl 07503 train running or not?

A. Ned Pvr Spl 07503 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Pvr Spl 07503 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Pvr Spl 07503 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Pvr Spl 07503 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Pvr Spl 07503 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at