Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09510 Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09510 Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special train live running status. 09510 Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Palitana (PIT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09510 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 09510 Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special from Bhavnagar Trmus is 06:30. The arrival time to Palitana is . The total distance covered by Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special is 48 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Palitana. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special - 09510.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 14hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhavanagar Para
2 km
06:37
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Vartej
9 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Kodiyar Mandir
15 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
07:05
07:07
On Time
-
2min
Kanad
30 km
07:19
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Madhada
36 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Palitana
48 km
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09510 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special 09510 running or not?

A. Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special 09510 starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special 09510 now?

A. Check the location of Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special 09510 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special 09510 train?

A. The last stop for Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special 09510 train is Palitana(PIT). The train reaches Palitana at
Bhavnagar to Palitana Trains Running Status