Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22465 Baba B Dham Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22465 Baba B Dham Exp train live running status. 22465 Baba B Dham Exp train runs from Madhupur Jn (MDP) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 22465 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22465 Baba B Dham Exp from Madhupur Jn is 12:16. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 12:00. The total distance covered by Baba B Dham Exp is 1236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madhupur Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Baba B Dham Exp - 22465.
Thursday
23-06-2022
Overall delay: 5hr 35min
Reached Anand Vihar Trm at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madhupur Jn
-
Source
12:16
12:15
1min
-
Source
Jasidih Jn
29 km
12:37
12:38
12:43
12:40
3min
-
6min
Jhajha
73 km
13:33
13:45
13:51
13:50
1min
-
18min
Kiul Jn
126 km
16:04
14:23
16:08
14:25
1hr 43min
-
4min
Mokameh Jn
160 km
16:49
14:51
16:53
14:53
2hr
-
4min
Patna Jn
249 km
18:32
16:30
18:51
16:40
2hr 11min
-
19min
Ara Jn
298 km
20:59
17:20
21:02
17:22
3hr 40min
-
3min
Buxar
367 km
22:13
18:08
22:18
18:10
4hr 8min
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
461 km
23:52
20:12
00:10
20:22
3hr 48min
-
18min
Prayagraj Jn.
613 km
02:28
22:36
02:30
22:38
3hr 52min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
808 km
06:12
00:50
06:27
00:55
5hr 32min
-
15min
Anand Vihar Trm
1236 km
12:00
06:25
Destination
5hr 35min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22465 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Baba B Dham Exp 22465 running or not?

A. Baba B Dham Exp 22465 starts from Madhupur Jn at 12:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Baba B Dham Exp 22465 now?

A. Check the location of Baba B Dham Exp 22465 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Baba B Dham Exp 22465 train?

A. The last stop for Baba B Dham Exp 22465 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 12:00