Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22465 Baba B Dham Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22465 Baba B Dham Exp train live running status. 22465 Baba B Dham Exp train runs from Madhupur Jn (MDP) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 22465 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22465 Baba B Dham Exp from Madhupur Jn is 12:17. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 06:44. The total distance covered by Baba B Dham Exp is 1237 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madhupur Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Baba B Dham Exp - 22465.
Yesterday
20-06-2024
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Anand Vihar TRM at 06:44
Refresh
Updated 3hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madhupur Jn
-
Source
12:17
12:15
2min
4
Source
Jasidih Jn
29 km
12:46
12:40
12:49
12:42
7min
1
3min
Jhajha
73 km
13:34
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
3
16min
Kiul Jn
127 km
14:33
14:23
14:35
14:25
10min
3
2min
Mokameh Jn
161 km
15:11
14:50
15:14
14:52
22min
3
3min
Patna Jn
251 km
16:32
16:30
16:43
16:40
3min
4
11min
Ara Jn
300 km
17:30
17:20
17:32
17:22
10min
2
2min
Buxar
368 km
18:15
18:17
18:20
18:19
1min
2
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
462 km
19:49
20:12
20:22
20:22
On Time
6
33min
Prayagraj Jn.
615 km
22:17
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
2
21min
Kanpur Central
810 km
01:17
00:50
01:29
00:55
34min
1
12min
Anand Vihar TRM
1237 km
06:44
06:30
Destination
14min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Baba B Dham Exp 22465 train running or not?

A. Baba B Dham Exp 22465 train starts from Madhupur Jn at 12:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Baba B Dham Exp 22465 train now?

A. Check the location of Baba B Dham Exp 22465 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Baba B Dham Exp 22465 train?

A. The last stop for Baba B Dham Exp 22465 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 06:44