more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12509Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
04-08-2021
Tomorrow
05-08-2021
Friday
06-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bengaluru Cant
-
Source
23:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
9 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
65 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
140 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
225 km
03:10
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
286 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
349 km
05:25
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
641 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
780 km
13:05
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
929 km
15:27
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
1129 km
19:10
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
1191 km
20:28
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
1260 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
1333 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1407 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
1484 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1555 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1574 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1601 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
1674 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
1717 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1780 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
1896 km
08:15
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
2003 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
2011 km
10:55
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
2156 km
13:18
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
2216 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
2340 km
17:20
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
2430 km
18:40
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
2488 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
2575 km
21:25
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
2609 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
2641 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
2701 km
23:56
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
2720 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
2798 km
01:17
01:19
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
2826 km
02:09
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
2870 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
2935 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
2976 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
2983 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination