Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14124 Cnb Pbh Int Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14124 Cnb Pbh Int Exp train live running status. 14124 Cnb Pbh Int Exp train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14124 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14124 Cnb Pbh Int Exp from Kanpur Central is 17:30. The arrival time to MA BELHADEVI DP is 22:55. The total distance covered by Cnb Pbh Int Exp is 247 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to MA BELHADEVI DP. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Pbh Int Exp - 14124.
Sunday
16-06-2024
Yesterday
17-06-2024
Today
18-06-2024
Tomorrow
19-06-2024
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 7hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
3
Source
Unnao Jn
18 km
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time
3
2min
Lucknow Nr
74 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
3
5min
Nigohan
110 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
2
1min
Bachhrawan
121 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
1
1min
Harchandpur
137 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
1
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
152 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
2
2min
Fursatganj
170 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
1
1min
Jais
181 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
1
1min
Kasimpur
183 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
1
1min
Gauriganj
199 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
1min
Amethi
212 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
1
2min
MA CHANDIKA D D
226 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
2
1min
Chilbila Jn
243 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
3
1min
MA BELHADEVI DP
247 km
22:55
22:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cnb Pbh Int Exp 14124 train running or not?

A. Cnb Pbh Int Exp 14124 train starts from Kanpur Central at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Pbh Int Exp 14124 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Pbh Int Exp 14124 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Pbh Int Exp 14124 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Pbh Int Exp 14124 train is MA BELHADEVI DP(MBDP). The train reaches MA BELHADEVI DP at 22:55