Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12165 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12165 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp train live running status. 12165 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Thu, Fri. 12165 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12165 Ltt Gkp Sf Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 06:00. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 11:50. The total distance covered by Ltt Gkp Sf Exp is 1713 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Gkp Sf Exp - 12165.
Friday
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 06:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
Source
Thane
18 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
7
2min
Kalyan Jn
38 km
06:37
06:37
06:40
06:40
On Time
4
3min
Nashik Road
172 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
5min
Manmad Jn
245 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
5min
Jalgaon Jn
405 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
5
5min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
6
10min
Jabalpur
981 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
6
10min
Katni
1072 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
2
5min
Satna
1170 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
2
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1348 km
03:50
03:50
04:20
04:20
On Time
8
30min
Janghai Jn
1407 km
05:46
05:46
05:48
05:48
On Time
2
2min
Bhadohi
1438 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
1482 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
10min
Mau Jn
1575 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
5min
Bhatni Jn
1643 km
10:11
10:09
10:12
10:09
2min
-
1min
Deoria Sadar
1664 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
2
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1713 km
11:50
11:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12165 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 12165 train running or not?

A. Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 12165 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 12165 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 12165 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 12165 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Gkp Sf Exp 12165 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 11:50