Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11013 Ltt Cbe Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11013 Ltt Cbe Express train live running status. 11013 Ltt Cbe Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11013 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 11013 Ltt Cbe Express from Lokmanyatilak T is 22:58. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 07:19. The total distance covered by Ltt Cbe Express is 1501 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Cbe Express - 11013.
Wednesday
19-06-2024
Yesterday
20-06-2024
Today
21-06-2024
Tomorrow
22-06-2024
Overall delay: 29min
Crossed Thane at 23:24
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
22:58
22:35
23min
4
Source
Thane
18 km
23:22
22:53
23:24
22:55
29min
7
2min
Kalyan Jn
38 km
23:17
23:20
29min
6
3min
Pune Jn
176 km
02:19
01:50
02:24
01:55
29min
3
5min
Kurduvadi
361 km
05:02
04:33
05:04
04:35
29min
3
2min
Solapur Jn
440 km
06:29
06:00
06:34
06:05
29min
5
5min
Dudhani
503 km
07:29
07:00
07:31
07:02
29min
1
2min
Ganagapur Road
526 km
07:51
07:22
07:53
07:24
29min
2
2min
Kalaburagi
553 km
08:24
07:55
08:27
07:58
29min
2
3min
Shahabad
579 km
08:54
08:25
08:56
08:27
29min
2
2min
Wadi
589 km
09:34
09:05
09:39
09:10
29min
4
5min
Yadgir
628 km
10:23
09:54
10:24
09:55
29min
1
1min
Krishna
672 km
10:53
10:24
10:54
10:25
29min
1
1min
Raichur
697 km
11:32
11:03
11:34
11:05
29min
1
2min
Manthralayam Rd
725 km
11:58
11:29
11:59
11:30
29min
1
1min
Adoni
766 km
12:38
12:09
12:39
12:10
29min
1
1min
Guntakal Jn
818 km
13:34
13:05
13:39
13:10
29min
3
5min
Anantapur
885 km
14:57
14:28
14:59
14:30
29min
3
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
919 km
15:57
15:28
15:59
15:30
29min
1
2min
Sai P Nilayam
952 km
16:29
16:00
16:31
16:02
29min
2
2min
Hindupur
1010 km
17:29
17:00
17:31
17:02
29min
3
2min
Gauribidanur
1033 km
17:55
17:26
17:56
17:27
29min
2
1min
Bengaluru East
1113 km
20:46
20:17
20:47
20:18
29min
1
1min
KSR Bengaluru
1120 km
21:34
21:05
22:19
21:50
29min
4
45min
Bengaluru Cant
1124 km
22:29
22:00
22:31
22:02
29min
1
2min
Hosur
1179 km
23:38
23:09
23:39
23:10
29min
2
1min
Dharmapuri
1271 km
01:12
00:43
01:14
00:45
29min
2
2min
Salem Jn
1337 km
04:06
03:37
04:09
03:40
29min
4
3min
Erode Jn
1400 km
05:04
04:35
05:09
04:40
29min
2
5min
Tiruppur
1450 km
05:57
05:28
05:59
05:30
29min
1
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1501 km
07:19
06:50
Destination
29min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ltt Cbe Express 11013 train running or not?

A. Ltt Cbe Express 11013 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 22:58. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Cbe Express 11013 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Cbe Express 11013 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Cbe Express 11013 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Cbe Express 11013 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 07:19