Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11013 Coimbtore Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11013 Coimbtore Exp train live running status. 11013 Coimbtore Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11013 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 11013 Coimbtore Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 22:35. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 06:50. The total distance covered by Coimbtore Exp is 1495 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Coimbtore Exp - 11013.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 22:35
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
23:17
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
172 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
356 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
435 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Dudhani
498 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Ganagapur Road
521 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Kalaburagi
548 km
08:10
08:10
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
3min
Shahabad
574 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
584 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Yadgir
623 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Krishna
667 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
692 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
721 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
762 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
814 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
882 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
915 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Sai P Nilayam
948 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
1006 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Gauribidanur
1029 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
1110 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
1117 km
21:05
21:05
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
45min
Bengaluru Cant
1121 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Hosur
1176 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Dharmapuri
1269 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1335 km
03:37
03:37
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1394 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
1445 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1495 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11013 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Coimbtore Exp 11013 running or not?

A. Coimbtore Exp 11013 starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 22:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Coimbtore Exp 11013 now?

A. Check the location of Coimbtore Exp 11013 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Coimbtore Exp 11013 train?

A. The last stop for Coimbtore Exp 11013 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 06:50