Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Fl Jp Spl 09730 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
07:15
Phulera Jn
1hr 30min
9 Stops
JP
08:45
Jaipur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fl Jp Spl 09730 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR100
May 2022
Thu, 26 May
NA
Fri, 27 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
Sun, 29 May
NA
Mon, 30 May
NA
Tue, 31 May
NA
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
NA
Thu, 02 Jun
NA
Fri, 03 Jun
NA
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Sun, 05 Jun
NA
Mon, 06 Jun
NA
Tue, 07 Jun
NA
Wed, 08 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
JP
FL
-
-
-

Fl Jp Spl 09730 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Fl Jp Spl - 09730 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Fl Jp Spl 09730 runs from Phulera Jn to Jaipur, 7 days. The Fl Jp Spl 09730 passenger departs from Phulera Jn at 07:15 hrs and arrives at Jaipur at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of Fl Jp Spl train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Fl Jp Spl - 09730 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Fl Jp Spl has the longest halt time at Hirnoda,Dhinda,Asalpur Jobner,Bobas,Sheo Singh Pura,Dhanakya,Bindayaka,Kanakpura, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Fl Jp Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts07:15-0-11On Time
HDAHirnoda07:2307:241min8 km-113min
DHNDDhinda07:3007:311min13 km-11On Time
JOBAsalpur Jobner07:3707:381min18 km-113min
BOBSBobas07:4607:471min25 km-112min
SHNXSheo Singh Pura07:5407:551min32 km-11On Time
DNKDhanakya08:0008:011min36 km-111min
BDYKBindayaka08:0708:081min41 km-112min
KKUKanakpura08:1408:151min46 km-112min
JPJaipur08:45ends-55 km-112min

Fl Jp Spl Running Status

Check 09730 Fl Jp Spl live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 07:15
Refresh
Updated 18hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Hirnoda
8 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Dhinda
12 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
17 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
25 km
07:46
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
32 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
36 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
BINDAYAKA
40 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Kanakpura
45 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
54 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fl Jp Spl 09730 Train Information

Fl Jp Spl (09730) train runs from Phulera Jn to Jaipur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 55 km. The fare classes on 09730 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Fl Jp Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fl Jp Spl 09730 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very Very Nice Indian Railway service
train gets late very hectic experience
Good facilities and performance about the train
always 2 to 3 hours late . this is worst timings train . don't trust regarding for on time .
nice train good timing better results
वियः गॉगड़ tranj झफ कगड्ड खफर
Good facilities and performance about the train
WRITE A REVIEW