Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Be Indb Exp 14320 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
11:25
Bareilly
21hr 30min
17 Stops
INDB
08:55
Indore Jn Bg
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Indb Exp 14320 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1870
3A
INR1290
SL
INR475
August 2022
Wed, 24 Aug
NA
Wed, 31 Aug
NA
September 2022
Wed, 07 Sep
AVL 009
5hr 9min
Wed, 14 Sep
NA
Wed, 21 Sep
NA
Wed, 28 Sep
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
INDB
BE
-
-
-

Be Indb Exp 14320 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14320 Be Indb Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bareilly station and ends at Indore Jn Bg. Due to its 18 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 21hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bareilly and Indore Jn Bg and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts11:25-0411-
AOAonla12:0312:052min28 km111-
CHChandausi Jn13:0513:105min70 km111-
BJBahjoi13:2413:262min86 km111-
ALJNAligarh Jn15:4015:455min168 km-11-
AFAgra Fort17:5017:555min269 km211-
AGCAgra Cantt18:3518:405min272 km111-
GWLGwalior20:4320:452min391 km111-
VGLBV Lakshmibai22:2022:288min488 km-11-
BINABina Jn00:5000:533min640 km-12-
BHSVidisha02:0002:022min725 km-12-
SHRNS Hirdaramnagar03:3303:352min789 km112-
SEHSehore03:4903:512min818 km112-
SJPShujalpur04:2704:292min859 km212-
BCHBerchha05:0505:072min902 km212-
UJNUjjain Jn06:5007:0515min962 km-12-
DWXDewas07:5307:552min1003 km112-
INDBIndore Jn Bg08:55ends-1041 km112-

Be Indb Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Vidisha at 02:07
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
Source
Aonla
26 km
12:28
12:03
12:35
12:05
30min
-
7min
Chandausi Jn
68 km
13:25
13:05
13:30
13:10
20min
-
5min
Bahjoi
85 km
13:50
13:24
13:52
13:26
26min
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
166 km
15:22
15:40
15:46
15:45
1min
-
24min
Agra Fort
262 km
17:55
17:50
18:02
17:55
7min
-
7min
Agra Cantt
267 km
19:08
18:35
19:13
18:40
33min
-
5min
Gwalior
385 km
20:56
20:43
21:15
20:45
30min
-
19min
V Lakshmibai
482 km
22:37
22:20
22:45
22:28
17min
-
8min
Bina Jn
636 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:53
2min
-
5min
Vidisha
721 km
01:55
02:00
02:07
02:02
5min
-
12min
S Hirdaramnagar
782 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
811 km
03:49
03:49
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
852 km
04:27
04:27
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
895 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
956 km
06:50
06:50
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
996 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
1035 km
08:55
08:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Be Indb Exp 14320 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Indb Exp - 14320 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
DL2
D3
B4
B3
B2
B1
A1
S12
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Be Indb Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Indb Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Indb Exp 14320 Train Information

Be Indb Exp (14320) train runs from Bareilly to Indore Jn Bg. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1041 km. The fare classes on 14320 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Indb Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Be Indb Exp 14320 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
47 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Filthy toilets. No water in train.
good train from bareilly to indore
very poor conditions of toilets,,tap and no handsprey in 1A coach. Regards Bimal Sethi BJP Nagaland 👏
good friend per iska root lamba hai aur khana itna achcha nahin hai
good train and very clean toilet and floor
took very much time to reach destination
yes train very very clean ness
good but with no pantry it become dull
nice trip staff are behaviour
toilets are very bad position
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW