Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Be Indb Exp 14320 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
11:25
Bareilly
21hr 30min
17 Stops
INDB
08:55
Indore Jn Bg
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Indb Exp 14320 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Be Indb Exp 14320. Check Be Indb Exp 14320 seat availability from Bareilly station to Indore Jn Bg station.

2A
INR1870
3A
INR1290
SL
INR475
March 2024
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Wed, 13 Mar
NA
Wed, 20 Mar
NA
Wed, 27 Mar
NA
April 2024
Wed, 03 Apr
NA
Wed, 10 Apr
NA
Wed, 17 Apr
NA
Wed, 24 Apr
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BE
INDB
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Wed
Stops17
Duration21hr 30min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Be Indb Exp 14320 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14320 Be Indb Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bareilly station and ends at Indore Jn Bg. Due to its 18 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -2hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bareilly and Indore Jn Bg and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts11:25-0411On Time
AOAonla12:0312:052min28 km1116min
CHChandausi Jn13:0513:105min70 km11113min
BJBahjoi13:2413:262min86 km11125min
ALJNAligarh Jn15:4015:455min168 km2119min
AFAgra Fort17:5017:555min269 km2119min
AGCAgra Cantt18:5018:555min272 km21115min
GWLGwalior20:4020:422min391 km11149min
VGLJV Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs22:2022:288min488 km21159min
BINABina Jn00:5200:553min640 km3121hr 31min
BHSVidisha01:5201:542min725 km2121hr 38min
SHRNS Hirdaramnagar03:3303:352min789 km1121hr 7min
SEHSehore03:4903:512min818 km1121hr 25min
SJPShujalpur04:2704:292min859 km1121hr 21min
BCHBerchha05:0505:072min902 km2121hr 17min
UJNUjjain Jn06:5007:0515min962 km41227min
DWXDewas07:5307:552min1003 km11245min
INDBIndore Jn Bg08:55ends-1041 km51232min

Be Indb Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Bareilly at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
4
Source
Aonla
28 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
1
2min
Chandausi Jn
70 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
5min
Bahjoi
86 km
13:24
13:24
13:26
13:26
On Time
1
2min
Aligarh Jn
168 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
2
5min
Agra Fort
269 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
2
5min
Agra Cantt
272 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
5min
Gwalior
391 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
488 km
22:20
22:20
22:28
22:28
On Time
2
8min
Bina Jn
640 km
00:52
00:52
00:55
00:55
On Time
3
3min
Vidisha
725 km
01:52
01:52
01:54
01:54
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
789 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
2min
Sehore
818 km
03:49
03:49
03:51
03:51
On Time
1
2min
Shujalpur
859 km
04:27
04:27
04:29
04:29
On Time
1
2min
Berchha
902 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
962 km
06:50
06:50
07:05
07:05
On Time
4
15min
Dewas
1003 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
2min
Indore Jn Bg
1041 km
08:55
08:55
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
view full running status

Be Indb Exp 14320 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Indb Exp - 14320 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
SLR
GN
GN
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Indb Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Indb Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Indb Exp 14320 Train Information

Be Indb Exp (14320) train runs from Bareilly to Indore Jn Bg. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1041 km. The fare classes on 14320 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Indb Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Bareilly to Indore Trains Seat Availability
Bareilly to Indore Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Bareilly to Indore