Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14320 Be Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14320 Be Indb Exp train live running status. 14320 Be Indb Exp train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Wed. 14320 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 14320 Be Indb Exp from Bareilly is 11:26. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 08:34. The total distance covered by Be Indb Exp is 1041 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Be Indb Exp - 14320.
Arrived 21min early
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 08:34
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
11:26
11:25
1min
4
Source
Aonla
28 km
12:26
12:03
12:29
12:05
24min
1
3min
Chandausi Jn
70 km
13:05
13:05
13:14
13:10
4min
1
9min
Bahjoi
86 km
13:31
13:24
13:35
13:26
9min
1
4min
Babrala
112 km
14:09
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
6min
Aligarh Jn
168 km
15:21
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
2
24min
Agra Fort
269 km
18:00
17:50
18:16
17:55
21min
2
16min
Agra Cantt
272 km
19:06
18:50
19:11
18:55
16min
2
5min
Gwalior
391 km
20:58
20:40
21:03
20:42
21min
1
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
488 km
22:29
22:20
22:36
22:28
8min
2
7min
Bina Jn
640 km
00:45
00:52
00:56
00:55
1min
3
11min
Vidisha
725 km
02:08
01:52
02:10
01:54
16min
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
789 km
03:26
03:33
03:36
03:35
1min
1
10min
Sehore
818 km
04:00
03:49
04:03
03:51
12min
1
3min
Shujalpur
859 km
04:35
04:27
04:38
04:29
9min
1
3min
Berchha
902 km
05:12
05:05
05:14
05:07
7min
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
962 km
06:15
06:50
07:05
07:05
On Time
4
50min
Dewas
1003 km
07:40
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
15min
Indore Jn Bg
1041 km
08:34
08:55
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Be Indb Exp 14320 train running or not?

A. Be Indb Exp 14320 train starts from Bareilly at 11:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Be Indb Exp 14320 train now?

A. Check the location of Be Indb Exp 14320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Be Indb Exp 14320 train?

A. The last stop for Be Indb Exp 14320 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 08:34