Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14320 Be Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14320 Be Indb Exp train live running status. 14320 Be Indb Exp train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Wed. 14320 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 14320 Be Indb Exp from Bareilly is 11:39. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 08:54. The total distance covered by Be Indb Exp is 1035 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Be Indb Exp - 14320.
Yesterday
05-10-2022
On Time
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 08:54
Refresh
Updated 7hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
11:39
11:25
14min
4
Source
Aonla
26 km
12:50
12:03
12:50
12:05
45min
1
-
Chandausi Jn
68 km
13:27
13:05
13:42
13:10
32min
1
15min
Bahjoi
85 km
13:56
13:24
13:58
13:26
32min
1
2min
Aligarh Jn
166 km
15:32
15:40
15:49
15:45
4min
2
17min
Agra Fort
262 km
17:49
17:50
18:02
17:55
7min
2
13min
Agra Cantt
267 km
19:15
18:35
19:26
18:40
46min
1
11min
Gwalior
385 km
20:51
20:43
20:57
20:45
12min
1
6min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
482 km
22:20
22:20
22:39
22:28
11min
2
19min
Bina Jn
636 km
01:03
00:50
01:12
00:53
19min
3
9min
Vidisha
721 km
02:12
02:00
02:18
02:02
16min
3
6min
S Hirdaramnagar
782 km
03:22
03:33
03:35
On Time
1
-
Sehore
811 km
04:04
03:49
03:51
On Time
1
-
Shujalpur
852 km
04:37
04:27
04:40
04:29
11min
1
3min
Berchha
895 km
05:08
05:05
05:13
05:07
6min
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
956 km
07:06
06:50
07:05
On Time
4
-
Dewas
996 km
07:53
07:53
07:57
07:55
2min
1
4min
Indore Jn Bg
1035 km
08:54
08:55
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Be Indb Exp 14320 train running or not?

A. Be Indb Exp 14320 train starts from Bareilly at 11:39. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Be Indb Exp 14320 train now?

A. Check the location of Be Indb Exp 14320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Be Indb Exp 14320 train?

A. The last stop for Be Indb Exp 14320 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 08:54
Bareilly to Indore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bareilly to Indore