Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Bhuj Be Exp 14322 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BHUJ
18:15
Bhuj
26hr 20min
44 Stops
BE
20:35
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bhuj Be Exp 14322 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bhuj Be Exp 14322. Check Bhuj Be Exp 14322 seat availability from Bhuj station to Bareilly station.

2A
3A
SL
March 2024
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
Mon, 11 Mar
NA
Thu, 14 Mar
NA
Sat, 16 Mar
NA
Sun, 17 Mar
NA
Mon, 18 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BHUJ
BE
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
Stops44
Duration26hr 20min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Bhuj Be Exp 14322 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14322 Bhuj Be Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhuj station and ends at Bareilly. Due to its 45 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhuj and Bareilly and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BHUJBhujstarts18:15-0211On Time
AJEAnjar18:3718:392min42 km1115min
AIAdipur18:4818:502min49 km2115min
GIMBGandhidham Bg19:2019:4020min58 km1111min
BCOBBhachau Bg20:1220:142min95 km21116min
SIOBSamakhiali B G20:2820:302min111 km21111min
SNLRSantalpur21:4921:512min203 km11120min
RDHPRadhanpur22:2622:282min246 km21122min
DEORDiyodar23:0023:022min287 km21120min
BLDIBhildi23:3223:342min314 km21115min
DISADisa23:5123:532min332 km11118min
PNUPalanpur Jn00:4000:422min359 km212
ABRAbu Road01:2001:3010min412 km1129min
FAFalna02:3302:352min511 km2127min
MJMarwar Jn03:3503:405min577 km112On Time
BERBeawar04:5204:542min665 km212On Time
AIIAjmer Jn05:5506:0510min717 km212On Time
KSGKishangarh06:4306:452min742 km112On Time
NRINaraina07:1507:172min786 km2124min
FLPhulera Jn07:3807:402min797 km3126min
JPJaipur08:2508:3510min851 km1129min
GADJGandhinagar Jpr08:5108:543min857 km1129min
GTJTGetor Jagatpura09:0109:032min862 km21210min
DODausa09:3609:382min913 km21210min
BKIBandikui Jn10:0010:055min942 km11212min
RHGRajgarh10:3110:332min966 km2128min
AWRAlwar10:5911:023min1002 km1129min
KRHKhairthal11:2111:232min1029 km1128min
RERewari12:2012:255min1076 km312On Time
PTRDPataudi Road12:5312:552min1098 km2121min
GHHGarhi Harsaru13:1013:122min1118 km1129min
GGNGurgaon13:2113:232min1128 km2128min
PMPalam13:3413:362min1141 km11211min
DECDelhi Cantt13:4213:442min1145 km21211min
DEEDelhi S Rohilla14:0414:062min1154 km21210min
DLIOld Delhi14:3514:5015min1159 km6127min
GZBGhaziabad15:3415:362min1178 km21216min
PKWPilkhua16:0316:052min1204 km21228min
HPUHapur16:1616:182min1215 km21228min
GJLGajraula Jn16:5917:012min1266 km11232min
AMROAmroha17:2017:222min1289 km11235min
MBMoradabad18:3018:355min1319 km11214min
RMURampur19:1419:162min1347 km21230min
MILMilak19:3619:382min1370 km11234min
BEBareilly20:35ends-1410 km31225min

Bhuj Be Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Thursday
07-03-2024
Yet to start from Bhuj at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 2hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Adipur
49 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
19:20
19:20
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
20min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Santalpur
203 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Radhanpur
246 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Diyodar
287 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
314 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Disa
332 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
359 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
412 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Falna
511 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
577 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
665 km
04:52
04:52
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
717 km
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
742 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
786 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
797 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
851 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
857 km
08:51
08:51
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
862 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
913 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
942 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Rajgarh
966 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1002 km
10:59
10:59
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
1029 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1076 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
1098 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
1118 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1128 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Palam
1141 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1145 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1154 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1159 km
14:35
14:35
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
1178 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1204 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1215 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
1266 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
1289 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1319 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
1347 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1370 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1410 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bhuj Be Exp 14322 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bhuj Be Exp - 14322 has 21 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhuj
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
EN
EOG
GN
A1
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhuj Be Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhuj Be Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhuj Be Exp 14322 Train Information

Bhuj Be Exp (14322) train runs from Bhuj to Bareilly. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1410 km. The fare classes on 14322 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bhuj Be Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Popular Train from Bhuj to Bareilly