Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BHUJ
17:50
Bhuj
26hr 45min
44 Stops
BE
20:35
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bhuj Be Spl 14322. Check Bhuj Be Spl 14322 seat availability from Bhuj station to Bareilly station.

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2255
2S
INR335
3A
INR1540
SL
INR570
September 2022
Sun, 25 Sep
RAC4
5hr 36min
Mon, 26 Sep
WL 3
96% Chances
5hr 27min
Thu, 29 Sep
WL 2
97% Chances
5hr 27min
October 2022
Sat, 01 Oct
NA
Sun, 02 Oct
WL 8
95% Chances
5hr 27min
Mon, 03 Oct
NA
Thu, 06 Oct
WL 5
96% Chances
5hr 27min
Sat, 08 Oct
WL 12
95% Chances
6hr 20min
Sun, 09 Oct
RAC 2
7hr 35min
Mon, 10 Oct
NA
Thu, 13 Oct
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BE
BHUJ
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 2S, 3A, SL
Service Days Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
Stops44
Duration26hr 45min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14322 Bhuj Be Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhuj station and ends at Bareilly. Due to its 45 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 26hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhuj and Bareilly and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BHUJBhujstarts17:50-0211-
AJEAnjar18:2218:242min42 km111-
AIAdipur18:3518:372min49 km-11-
GIMBGandhidham Bg18:5519:1520min58 km111-
BCOBBhachau Bg19:4919:512min95 km211-
SIOBSamakhiali B G20:1020:122min111 km211-
SNLRSantalpur21:2121:232min203 km-11-
RDHPRadhanpur22:0322:052min246 km111-
DEORDiyodar22:4222:442min287 km111-
BLDIBhildi23:0523:072min314 km-11-
DISADisa23:2623:282min332 km111-
PNUPalanpur Jn00:2800:302min359 km112-
ABRAbu Road01:1001:2010min412 km212-
FAFalna02:3002:322min511 km212-
MJMarwar Jn03:3503:372min577 km112-
BERBeawar04:5704:592min665 km112-
AIIAjmer Jn05:4505:5510min717 km212-
KSGKishangarh06:3306:352min742 km112-
NRINaraina07:0707:092min786 km112-
FLPhulera Jn07:2107:232min797 km312-
JPJaipur08:1508:3015min851 km112-
GADJGandhinagar Jpr08:4108:443min857 km112-
GTJTGetor Jagatpura08:5108:532min862 km212-
DODausa09:2709:292min913 km212-
BKIBandikui Jn09:5109:565min942 km112-
RHGRajgarh10:1710:192min966 km112-
AWRAlwar10:4710:503min1002 km112-
KRHKhairthal11:1011:122min1029 km112-
RERewari12:2012:255min1076 km412-
PTRDPataudi Road12:5312:552min1098 km212-
GHHGarhi Harsaru13:1013:122min1118 km212-
GGNGurgaon13:2113:232min1128 km212-
PMPalam13:3413:362min1141 km112-
DECDelhi Cantt13:4213:442min1145 km312-
DEEDelhi S Rohilla14:0414:062min1154 km312-
DLIOld Delhi14:3514:5520min1159 km1112-
GZBGhaziabad15:3415:362min1178 km-12-
PKWPilkhua16:0216:042min1204 km212-
HPUHapur16:2016:255min1215 km212-
GJLGajraula Jn17:0617:071min1266 km-12-
AMROAmroha17:3117:332min1289 km112-
MBMoradabad18:3018:355min1319 km512-
RMURampur19:0319:052min1347 km-12-
MILMilak19:2919:312min1370 km112-
BEBareilly20:35ends-1410 km312-

Bhuj Be Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
22-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Yet to start from Bhuj at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 3hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Adipur
49 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
18:55
18:55
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
20min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Santalpur
202 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Radhanpur
245 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Diyodar
287 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
313 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Disa
331 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
359 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
411 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Falna
510 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
576 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
664 km
04:57
04:57
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
716 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
741 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
786 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
796 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
851 km
08:15
08:15
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
15min
Gandhinagar Jpr
856 km
08:41
08:41
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
862 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
912 km
09:27
09:27
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
941 km
09:51
09:51
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
5min
Rajgarh
966 km
10:17
10:17
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1002 km
10:47
10:47
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
1028 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1076 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
1098 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
1118 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1128 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Palam
1141 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1145 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1154 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1159 km
14:35
14:35
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
20min
Ghaziabad
1179 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1205 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1216 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Gajraula Jn
1266 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Amroha
1289 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1320 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
1347 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1370 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1410 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bhuj Be Spl - 14322 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhuj
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
SLR
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D2
D3
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhuj Be Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhuj Be Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Train Information

Bhuj Be Spl (14322) train runs from Bhuj to Bareilly. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1410 km. The fare classes on 14322 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bhuj Be Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
286 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
i travel twice in this train, not on time at ever.
this train is no clean and TT are no cheaking in coach vary bad experiance
Wait a minute, I'll be right back.
food facility is not available for today
all is good and well as a same time
good train but not clear
train me second class ki light band hai sab pareshan ho rahe hai etna lamba root hai hum mobile bhi charge nhi kar pa rahe hai very bad service for indian railway
dally passenger are big problem in this tran
pata nhi hum thodi roj jate he
not nice because toilet and washing not cleared
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW