Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BHUJ
17:55
Bhuj
26hr 40min
45 Stops
BE
20:35
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bhuj Be Spl 14322. Check Bhuj Be Spl 14322 seat availability from Bhuj station to Bareilly station.

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2255
2S
INR335
3A
INR1540
SL
INR570
December 2022
Thu, 08 Dec
NA
Sat, 10 Dec
NA
Sun, 11 Dec
NA
Mon, 12 Dec
NA
Thu, 15 Dec
NA
Sat, 17 Dec
NA
Sun, 18 Dec
NA
Mon, 19 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BE
BHUJ
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 2S, 3A, SL
Service Days Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
Stops45
Duration26hr 40min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14322 Bhuj Be Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhuj station and ends at Bareilly. Due to its 46 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 26hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhuj and Bareilly and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BHUJBhujstarts17:55-0211-
AJEAnjar18:3018:311min42 km111-
AIAdipur18:4018:422min49 km-11-
GIMBGandhidham Bg19:0519:2015min58 km111-
BCOBBhachau Bg19:5619:582min95 km211-
SIOBSamakhiali B G20:1720:192min111 km211-
SNLRSantalpur21:3921:412min203 km-11-
RDHPRadhanpur22:1622:182min246 km-11-
DEORDiyodar22:5823:002min287 km-11-
BLDIBhildi23:2723:292min314 km-11-
DISADisa23:4323:452min332 km-11-
PNUPalanpur Jn00:3000:355min359 km112-
ABRAbu Road01:1001:2010min412 km212-
FAFalna02:3002:322min511 km212-
MJMarwar Jn03:2503:305min577 km112-
SEUSendra04:3004:322min651 km-12-
BERBeawar04:5004:522min665 km112-
AIIAjmer Jn05:5506:1015min717 km212-
KSGKishangarh06:3306:352min742 km112-
NRINaraina07:0707:092min786 km112-
FLPhulera Jn07:3107:332min797 km312-
JPJaipur08:2008:3515min851 km112-
GADJGandhinagar Jpr08:4608:493min857 km112-
GTJTGetor Jagatpura08:5608:582min862 km212-
DODausa09:3209:342min913 km212-
BKIBandikui Jn10:0010:055min942 km112-
RHGRajgarh10:2710:292min966 km112-
AWRAlwar10:5711:003min1002 km112-
KRHKhairthal11:2011:222min1029 km112-
RERewari12:2012:255min1076 km412-
PTRDPataudi Road12:5312:552min1098 km212-
GHHGarhi Harsaru13:1013:122min1118 km212-
GGNGurgaon13:2113:232min1128 km212-
PMPalam13:3413:362min1141 km112-
DECDelhi Cantt13:4213:442min1145 km312-
DEEDelhi S Rohilla14:0414:062min1154 km312-
DLIOld Delhi14:3514:5015min1159 km1112-
GZBGhaziabad15:3415:362min1178 km-12-
PKWPilkhua16:0316:052min1204 km212-
HPUHapur16:1816:235min1215 km212-
GJLGajraula Jn17:0217:042min1266 km-12-
AMROAmroha17:2417:262min1289 km112-
MBMoradabad18:3018:355min1319 km512-
RMURampur19:1619:182min1347 km-12-
MILMilak19:3819:402min1370 km112-
BEBareilly20:35ends-1410 km312-

Bhuj Be Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Monday
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Bhuj at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 10hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Adipur
49 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
19:05
19:05
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
15min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
359 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Abu Road
411 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Falna
510 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
576 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
664 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
716 km
05:55
05:55
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
15min
Kishangarh
741 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
786 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
796 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
851 km
08:20
08:20
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
15min
Gandhinagar Jpr
856 km
08:46
08:46
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
862 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
912 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
941 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Rajgarh
966 km
10:27
10:27
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1002 km
10:57
10:57
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
1028 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1076 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
1098 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
1118 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1128 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Palam
1141 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1145 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1154 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1159 km
14:35
14:35
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
1179 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1205 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1216 km
16:18
16:18
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
5min
Gajraula Jn
1266 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
1289 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1320 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
1347 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1370 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1410 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bhuj Be Spl - 14322 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhuj
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
SLR
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D2
D3
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhuj Be Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhuj Be Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Train Information

Bhuj Be Spl (14322) train runs from Bhuj to Bareilly. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1410 km. The fare classes on 14322 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bhuj Be Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
293 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
digital India new staf all relway than best series
lack of hygiene,foul smell, suffocating
long route train 5 state cover but not facility train coach is so old train speed is so slow
Very good JRFHJDMY endbdidk fjeiebudufkebd
don't know how but it was in time which i like the most. time to time service was also ok
all time favourite train of mine
toilets are not clean... very bad.. their is no liquid soap in toilets.... very dirty.... pillow n bedsheets are not clean also... no sweeper in train for cleaniness... no spray for mosquito....
i travel twice in this train, not on time at ever.
this train is no clean and TT are no cheaking in coach vary bad experiance
Wait a minute, I'll be right back.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Bhuj to Bareilly