Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14322 Bhuj Be Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14322 Bhuj Be Spl train live running status. 14322 Bhuj Be Spl train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bareilly (BE) on Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun. 14322 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 14322 Bhuj Be Spl from Bhuj is 17:55. The arrival time to Bareilly is 20:35. The total distance covered by Bhuj Be Spl is 1410 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhuj Be Spl - 14322.
Monday
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Bhuj at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 21hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Adipur
49 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
19:05
19:05
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
15min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
359 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Abu Road
411 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Falna
510 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
576 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
664 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
716 km
05:55
05:55
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
15min
Kishangarh
741 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
786 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
796 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
851 km
08:20
08:20
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
15min
Gandhinagar Jpr
856 km
08:46
08:46
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
862 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
912 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
941 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Rajgarh
966 km
10:27
10:27
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1002 km
10:57
10:57
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
1028 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1076 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
1098 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
1118 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1128 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Palam
1141 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1145 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1154 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1159 km
14:35
14:35
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
1179 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1205 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1216 km
16:18
16:18
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
5min
Gajraula Jn
1266 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
1289 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1320 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
1347 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1370 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1410 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhuj Be Spl 14322 train running or not?

A. Bhuj Be Spl 14322 train starts from Bhuj at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhuj Be Spl 14322 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhuj Be Spl 14322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhuj Be Spl 14322 train?

A. The last stop for Bhuj Be Spl 14322 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 20:35
Bhuj to Bareilly Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhuj to Bareilly