Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14322 Bhuj Be Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14322 Bhuj Be Exp train live running status. 14322 Bhuj Be Exp train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bareilly (BE) on Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun. 14322 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 14322 Bhuj Be Exp from Bhuj is 18:15. The arrival time to Bareilly is 20:35. The total distance covered by Bhuj Be Exp is 1410 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhuj Be Exp - 14322.
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhuj at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
Source
Anjar
42 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
1
2min
Adipur
49 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
2
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
19:20
19:20
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
20min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
2
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
2
2min
Santalpur
203 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
1
2min
Radhanpur
246 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
2
2min
Bhabhar
270 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
2min
Diyodar
287 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
2
2min
Bhildi
314 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
2
2min
Disa
332 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
1
2min
Palanpur Jn
359 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
2
2min
Abu Road
412 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
1
10min
Falna
511 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
2
2min
Marwar Jn
577 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
1
5min
Sendra
651 km
04:36
04:41
04:41
04:41
On Time
1
2min
Beawar
665 km
04:52
04:52
04:54
04:54
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
717 km
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time
2
10min
Kishangarh
742 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
1
2min
Naraina
786 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
2
2min
Phulera Jn
797 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
3
2min
Jaipur
851 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
857 km
08:51
08:51
08:54
08:54
On Time
1
3min
Getor Jagatpura
862 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
2
2min
Dausa
913 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
2
2min
Bandikui Jn
942 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
1
5min
Rajgarh
966 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
2
2min
Alwar
1002 km
10:59
10:59
11:02
11:02
On Time
1
3min
Khairthal
1029 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
1076 km
12:23
12:20
12:28
12:25
3min
3
5min
Pataudi Road
1098 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
2min
Garhi Harsaru
1118 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
1128 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
2
2min
Palam
1141 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
1
2min
Delhi Cantt
1145 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1154 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
2
2min
Old Delhi
1159 km
14:35
14:35
14:50
14:50
On Time
6
15min
Ghaziabad
1178 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
2
2min
Pilkhua
1204 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
2
2min
Hapur
1215 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
2
2min
Gajraula Jn
1266 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
1
2min
Amroha
1289 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
1319 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
5min
Rampur
1347 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
2
2min
Milak
1370 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
1
2min
Bareilly
1410 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhuj Be Exp 14322 train running or not?

A. Bhuj Be Exp 14322 train starts from Bhuj at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhuj Be Exp 14322 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhuj Be Exp 14322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhuj Be Exp 14322 train?

A. The last stop for Bhuj Be Exp 14322 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 20:35