more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14322Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Adipur
49 km
17:49
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
18:10
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhachau Bg
95 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
111 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Santalpur
202 km
20:37
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Radhanpur
245 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Diyodar
287 km
21:42
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bhildi
313 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Disa
331 km
22:24
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
359 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
411 km
00:30
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
510 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
576 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
664 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
716 km
06:05
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
741 km
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Naraina
786 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
796 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
851 km
08:35
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
856 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Getor Jagatpura
862 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
912 km
09:42
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
941 km
10:08
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
966 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
1002 km
11:03
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
1028 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Harsauli
1037 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
1076 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
1098 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
1118 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
1128 km
13:21
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Palam
1141 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
1145 km
13:44
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
1154 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
1159 km
14:35
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1179 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
1205 km
16:02
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
1216 km
16:20
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gajraula Jn
1266 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
1289 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1320 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
1347 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Milak
1370 km
19:29
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1410 km
20:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination