more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.1

14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKN
08:10
Bikaner Jn
37hr 30min
20 Stops
BSP
21:40
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

14719 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR240
BSP
BKN
-
-
-

14719 Schedule & Time Table

14719 - Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express runs from Bikaner Jn to Bilaspur Jn, 1 days of the week. The 14719 passenger train departs from Bikaner Jn at 08:10 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of 14719 train is 37hr 30min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Hanumangarh Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 15min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express - 14719 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKNBikaner Jnstarts08:10-0411On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn10:4010:455min182 km211On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn11:5012:0515min232 km111On Time
NHRNohar13:1613:193min306 km111On Time
TSDTahsil Bhadra14:0414:073min346 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn15:2015:255min410 km111On Time
CURChuru16:1516:2510min468 km111On Time
RTGHRatangarh Jn17:4017:455min511 km211On Time
SUJHSujangarh18:1518:183min557 km111On Time
DNADegana Jn20:2520:283min664 km311On Time
JPJaipur23:2023:266min827 km-11On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur01:5502:038min959 km412On Time
KOTAKota Jn03:4503:505min1067 km412On Time
GUNAGuna07:2007:3010min1251 km112On Time
MAKRBina Malkhedi10:3010:322min1371 km212On Time
SGOSaugor11:3511:405min1441 km112On Time
DMODamoh12:5412:562min1518 km212On Time
KMZKatni Murwara15:4015:5010min1627 km212On Time
SDLShahdol18:0518:072min1753 km112On Time
APRAnuppur Jn18:4518:505min1794 km112On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn21:40ends-1946 km712On Time

14719 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express - 14719 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Today
23-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
08:10
Cancelled
2
Source
Suratgarh Jn
181 km
10:40
10:45
Cancelled
-
5min
Hanumangarh Jn
231 km
11:50
12:05
Cancelled
1
15min
Nohar
305 km
13:16
13:19
Cancelled
1
3min
Tahsil Bhadra
345 km
14:04
14:07
Cancelled
1
3min
Sadulpur Jn
410 km
15:20
15:25
Cancelled
2
5min
Churu
468 km
16:15
16:25
Cancelled
-
10min
Ratangarh Jn
511 km
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
2
5min
Sujangarh
557 km
18:15
18:18
Cancelled
-
3min
Degana Jn
663 km
20:25
20:28
Cancelled
-
3min
Jaipur
826 km
23:20
23:26
Cancelled
-
6min
Sawai Madhopur
958 km
01:55
02:03
Cancelled
4
8min
Kota Jn
1066 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
4
5min
Guna
1250 km
07:20
07:30
Cancelled
2
10min
Bina Malkhedi
1366 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Saugor
1437 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
2
5min
Damoh
1514 km
12:54
12:56
Cancelled
3
2min
Katni Murwara
1623 km
15:40
15:50
Cancelled
-
10min
Shahdol
1751 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
1
2min
Anuppur Jn
1792 km
18:45
18:50
Cancelled
1
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1943 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

14719 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express - 14719 has 19 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bikaner Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
EN
EOG
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
EOG
Seat Layout
Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutBikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express (14719) Train

14719 is a popular Bikaner Jn to Bilaspur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 1946 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 14719 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bikaner to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

14719 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.1
47 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ye trian bahut hi achi he or es me yatra karne Ka maza aata he
like a good time and train
best trien is rut owsam best best
very good train to journey day time
कृपया करके ईस ट्रैन का ठेहराव ऐलनाबाद में भी कर दो
goooooooooooddddddddddd trainnnnnn
very nice train on time running
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW