Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

17410

Ned Adb Spl
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
15:00
H Sahib Nanded
4hr
8 Stops
ADB
19:00
Adilabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 17410 - Ned Adb Spl

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
NED
ADB
-
-

Ned Adb Spl Schedule

17410 - Ned Adb Spl runs from H Sahib Nanded to Adilabad, 7 days of the week. The 17410 passenger train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 03:00 hrs and arrives at Adilabad at 07:00 hrs. The total running duration of 17410 train is 4hr , stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ned Adb Spl - 17410 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ned Adb Spl & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts15:00-0311On Time
MUEMudkhed15:2515:272min22 km-11On Time
BOKRBhokar15:4915:501min44 km111On Time
HDGRHadgaon Road16:0916:101min62 km111On Time
HEMHimayatnagar16:2916:301min80 km111On Time
SHSKSaharsrakund16:4916:501min95 km111On Time
BHBKBodhadi Bujrug17:2417:251min125 km111On Time
KNVTKinwat17:4417:451min139 km111On Time
ADBAdilabad19:00ends-185 km211On Time

Ned Adb Spl - 17410 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ned Adb Spl - 17410 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Friday
03-07-2020
Yesterday
04-07-2020
Today
05-07-2020
Tomorrow
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Mudkhed
22 km
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhokar
46 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
68 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Himayatnagar
89 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Saharsrakund
104 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
134 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Kinwat
148 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Adilabad
194 km
19:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ned Adb Spl

Ned Adb Spl - 17410 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
H Sahib Nanded
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
D6
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1
S2
S1
B1
C1
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ned Adb Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutNed Adb Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ned Adb Spl - 17410

The Ned Adb Spl - 17410 train runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to ADB (Adilabad) 7 of week. It is a popular H Sahib Nanded to Adilabad - passenger train and covers a distance of about 185 km. You can check Ned Adb Spl - 17410 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 17410 route map. You can also check how to reach Nanded to Adilabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ned Adb Spl

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN