Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

Ratlam - Kota Memu Express 19103 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
07:05
Ratlam Jn
6hr 20min
29 Stops
KOTA
13:25
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ratlam - Kota Memu Express 19103 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ratlam - Kota Memu Express 19103. Check Ratlam - Kota Memu Express 19103 seat availability from Ratlam Jn station to Kota Jn station.

GN
INR55
February 2024
Thu, 22 Feb
NA
Fri, 23 Feb
NA
Sat, 24 Feb
NA
Sun, 25 Feb
NA
Mon, 26 Feb
NA
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
RTM
KOTA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops29
Duration6hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ratlam - Kota Memu Express 19103 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 19103 Ratlam - Kota Memu Express is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Ratlam Jn station and ends at Kota Jn. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 6hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Ratlam Jn and Kota Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts07:05-0111On Time
BODBangrod07:2507:261min10 km1114min
RNHRunkhera07:4107:421min17 km111
KUHKhachrod07:5207:542min27 km2112min
BRNABerawanya08:0208:031min33 km1112min
NADNagda Jn08:1508:205min41 km111
RLKRohal Khurd08:3008:311min52 km1111min
MEPMahidpur Road08:3708:381min58 km2112min
LNRLuni Richha08:4708:481min69 km1112min
VMAVikramgarh Alot08:5909:001min81 km2115min
THURThuria09:0909:101min90 km1115min
TLZTalavli09:1809:191min99 km2116min
CMUChau Mahla09:2409:251min104 km1117min
NKHNathukheri09:3309:341min114 km11110min
SVASuwasra09:4109:421min119 km2118min
SGZShamgarh09:5309:552min133 km2119min
GOHGarot10:0410:051min144 km2119min
KRLSKurlas10:1410:151min154 km11111min
BWMBhawani Mandi10:2810:302min166 km21112min
DKRADhuankheri10:3910:401min176 km21113min
JHWJhalawar Road10:5911:001min183 km21114min
RMARamganj Mandi11:2811:302min194 km31122min
MKXMorak11:4411:451min205 km21127min
KIWKanwalpura11:5211:531min210 km21130min
DARADara12:0412:051min219 km11130min
RDTRavtha Road12:1512:161min232 km31130min
ALNIAlniya12:2912:301min244 km31115min
DDVDadhdevi12:3912:401min250 km31118min
DKNTDakaniya Talav12:4812:502min257 km11118min
KOTAKota Jn13:25ends-267 km111

Ratlam - Kota Memu Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
18-02-2024
Monday
19-02-2024
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Ratlam Jn at 07:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Bangrod
9 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Runkhera
16 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Khachrod
27 km
07:52
07:52
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
2min
Berawanya
33 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Nagda Jn
41 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Rohal Khurd
51 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Mahidpur Road
58 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Luni Richha
68 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
81 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Thuria
89 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Talavli
98 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Chau Mahla
103 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Nathukheri
113 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Suwasra
119 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Shamgarh
132 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Garot
143 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Kurlas
153 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Bhawani Mandi
166 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Dhuankheri
176 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Jhalawar Road
182 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Ramganj Mandi
194 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Morak
204 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Kanwalpura
210 km
11:52
11:52
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
1min
Dara
218 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Ravtha Road
231 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Alniya
243 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Dadhdevi
250 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Dakaniya Talav
257 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
266 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ratlam - Kota Memu Express 19103 Train Information

Ratlam - Kota Memu Express (19103) train runs from Ratlam Jn to Kota Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 267 km. The fare classes on 19103 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ratlam - Kota Memu Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.