Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Rtm Udz Exp 19327 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
16:45
Ratlam Jn
7hr
14 Stops
UDZ
23:45
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rtm Udz Exp 19327 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR120
SL
INR205
May 2022
Sat, 21 May
NA
Sun, 22 May
AVL 720
5hr 43min
Mon, 23 May
AVL 732
5hr 43min
Tue, 24 May
NA
Wed, 25 May
NA
Thu, 26 May
NA
Fri, 27 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
UDZ
RTM
-
-
-

Rtm Udz Exp 19327 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rtm Udz Exp - 19327 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rtm Udz Exp 19327 runs from Ratlam Jn to Udaipur City, 7 days. The Rtm Udz Exp 19327 mail express departs from Ratlam Jn at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Udaipur City at 11:45 hrs. The total running duration of Rtm Udz Exp train is 7hr , stopping at 15 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rtm Udz Exp - 19327 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rtm Udz Exp has the longest halt time at Chittaurgarh, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Rtm Udz Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts16:45-0711On Time
JAOJaora17:1317:152min33 km11116min
DLDDalauda17:4817:491min70 km11114min
MDSMandasor18:0118:032min84 km11115min
PIPPiplia18:2018:211min100 km11115min
MLGMalhargarh18:3118:321min108 km11119min
NMHNimach19:1119:132min133 km-116min
JWOJawad Road19:3419:362min149 km11112min
NBHNimbahera19:4719:492min160 km11115min
CORChittaurgarh20:3520:5015min189 km1111min
KINKapasan21:2921:301min224 km1114min
FANFatehnagar21:5421:551min247 km1116min
MVJMavli Jn22:1322:152min260 km-119min
RPZRanapratapnagar23:1323:152min299 km1113min
UDZUdaipur City23:45ends-303 km211

Rtm Udz Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Ratlam Jn at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 2hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Jaora
32 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Dalauda
69 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Mandasor
84 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Piplia
100 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Malhargarh
107 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
133 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Jawad Road
149 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Nimbahera
159 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
188 km
20:35
20:35
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
15min
Kapasan
224 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
247 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
260 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
298 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
302 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rtm Udz Exp 19327 Train Information

Rtm Udz Exp (19327) train runs from Ratlam Jn to Udaipur City. This mail express train covers a distance of about 303 km. The fare classes on 19327 train are 2S,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Rtm Udz Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rtm Udz Exp 19327 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
39 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Biggest issue is Timing. It always get late.
Biggest issue is ik always get late.
Biggest issue is Timing. It always get late.
Biggest issue is Timing. It always get late.
Biggest issue is Timing. It always get late.
bhartiy rail sabse best rail seva he
train Hamen acchi Milani chahie
acchi hi or rsks hyffyggh ugfhhttu yghfry
Gud train but time jaldi Kiya jaye
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW