Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19327 Rtm Udz Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19327 Rtm Udz Exp train live running status. 19327 Rtm Udz Exp train runs from Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19327 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 19327 Rtm Udz Exp from Ratlam Jn is 17:00. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 23:35. The total distance covered by Rtm Udz Exp is 303 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratlam Jn to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rtm Udz Exp - 19327.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Ratlam Jn at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
7
Source
Jaora
34 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
2min
Dhodhar
50 km
17:47
17:45
17:48
17:45
2min
2
1min
Dalauda
70 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
1
1min
Mandasor
84 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
1
2min
Piplia
100 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
2
1min
Malhargarh
108 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
1
1min
Nimach
133 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
2
2min
Jawad Road
150 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
2
2min
Nimbahera
160 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
1
2min
Chittaurgarh
189 km
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
3
10min
Kapasan
225 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
1
1min
Fatehnagar
248 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
1
1min
Mavli Jn
261 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
2min
Ranapratapnagar
299 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
1
2min
Udaipur City
303 km
23:35
23:35
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19327 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rtm Udz Exp 19327 train running or not?

A. Rtm Udz Exp 19327 train starts from Ratlam Jn at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rtm Udz Exp 19327 train now?

A. Check the location of Rtm Udz Exp 19327 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rtm Udz Exp 19327 train?

A. The last stop for Rtm Udz Exp 19327 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 23:35