Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19327 Rtm Udz Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19327 Rtm Udz Exp train live running status. 19327 Rtm Udz Exp train runs from Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19327 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 19327 Rtm Udz Exp from Ratlam Jn is 16:45. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 23:45. The total distance covered by Rtm Udz Exp is 302 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratlam Jn to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rtm Udz Exp - 19327.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Ratlam Jn at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Jaora
32 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Dalauda
69 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Mandasor
84 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Piplia
100 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Malhargarh
107 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
133 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Jawad Road
149 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Nimbahera
159 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
188 km
20:35
20:35
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
15min
Kapasan
224 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
247 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
260 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
298 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
302 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19327 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rtm Udz Exp 19327 running or not?

A. Rtm Udz Exp 19327 starts from Ratlam Jn at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rtm Udz Exp 19327 now?

A. Check the location of Rtm Udz Exp 19327 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rtm Udz Exp 19327 train?

A. The last stop for Rtm Udz Exp 19327 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 23:45