Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19668 Udz Humsafar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19668 Udz Humsafar Exp train live running status. 19668 Udz Humsafar Exp train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Thu. 19668 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 19668 Udz Humsafar Exp from Mysuru Jn is 10:00. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 02:50. The total distance covered by Udz Humsafar Exp is 2255 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Humsafar Exp - 19668.
Today
02-02-2023
Arrived 1min early
Reached Sss Hubballi Jn at 20:09
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
KSR Bengaluru
137 km
12:10
12:10
12:20
12:20
On Time
8
10min
Davangere
463 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
1
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
607 km
20:09
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
BELAGAVI
749 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Miraj Jn
887 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1166 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
2
10min
Vasai Road
1346 km
12:35
12:35
12:45
12:45
On Time
6
10min
Surat
1562 km
15:23
15:23
15:28
15:28
On Time
1
5min
Vadodara Jn
1691 km
17:13
17:13
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
1952 km
20:59
20:45
21:05
20:55
14min
-
10min
Mandasor
2036 km
22:12
21:58
22:00
14min
1
2min
Chittaurgarh
2141 km
00:15
00:15
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
10min
Udaipur City
2255 km
02:50
02:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19668 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train running or not?

A. Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 02:50
Mysore to Udaipur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mysore to Udaipur