Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19668 Udz Humsafar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19668 Udz Humsafar Exp train live running status. 19668 Udz Humsafar Exp train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Thu. 19668 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19668 Udz Humsafar Exp from Mysuru Jn is 10:00. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 02:56. The total distance covered by Udz Humsafar Exp is 2264 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Humsafar Exp - 19668.
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Udaipur City at 02:56
Refresh
Updated 59hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
6
Source
Mandya
46 km
10:39
10:34
10:40
10:35
5min
3
1min
KSR Bengaluru
139 km
12:07
12:10
12:22
12:15
7min
8
15min
Davangere
464 km
16:36
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
1
6min
Sss Hubballi Jn
608 km
19:45
20:10
20:21
20:20
1min
4
36min
BELAGAVI
749 km
23:25
23:00
23:27
23:02
25min
1
2min
Miraj Jn
887 km
01:25
02:20
02:26
02:25
1min
1
61min
Sangli
894 km
02:42
02:37
02:45
02:40
5min
1
3min
Pune Jn
1165 km
08:03
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
2
12min
Kalyan Jn
1304 km
10:54
10:47
11:00
10:50
10min
7
6min
Vasai Road
1356 km
12:33
12:35
13:00
12:45
15min
6
27min
Surat
1571 km
15:30
15:23
15:40
15:28
12min
1
10min
Vadodara Jn
1700 km
17:18
16:59
17:28
17:07
21min
4
10min
Ratlam Jn
1961 km
20:58
20:45
21:09
20:55
14min
6
11min
Mandasor
2045 km
22:25
21:58
22:29
22:00
29min
1
4min
Nimach
2094 km
23:14
22:53
23:16
22:55
21min
2
2min
Chittaurgarh
2150 km
00:23
00:15
00:39
00:25
14min
2
16min
Udaipur City
2264 km
02:56
02:55
Destination
1min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19668 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train running or not?

A. Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Humsafar Exp 19668 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 02:56