Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19315 Lpi Indb Humsafr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19315 Lpi Indb Humsafr train live running status. 19315 Lpi Indb Humsafr train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Sun. 19315 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 19315 Lpi Indb Humsafr from Lingampalli is 21:20. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 01:35. The total distance covered by Lpi Indb Humsafr is 1523 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lpi Indb Humsafr - 19315.
Today
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 17hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Vikarabad Jn
49 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
198 km
01:06
01:06
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
311 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
573 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
693 km
10:37
10:37
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
758 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Surat
974 km
15:42
15:42
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
1104 km
17:25
17:25
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
1365 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Ujjain Jn
1461 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Indore Jn Bg
1523 km
01:35
01:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19315 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lpi Indb Humsafr 19315 train running or not?

A. Lpi Indb Humsafr 19315 train starts from Lingampalli at 21:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lpi Indb Humsafr 19315 train now?

A. Check the location of Lpi Indb Humsafr 19315 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lpi Indb Humsafr 19315 train?

A. The last stop for Lpi Indb Humsafr 19315 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 01:35
Hyderabad to Indore Trains Running Status