Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
YNRK
17:55
Yog N Rishikesh
22hr
34 Stops
UDZ
15:55
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1820
2S
INR270
3A
INR1260
SL
INR460
July 2022
Fri, 01 Jul
NA
Sun, 03 Jul
NA
Tue, 05 Jul
NA
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
Sun, 10 Jul
NA
Tue, 12 Jul
NA
Fri, 15 Jul
NA
Sun, 17 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
UDZ
YNRK
-
-
-

Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ynrk Udz Exp - 19610 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 runs from Yog N Rishikesh to Udaipur City, 3 days. The Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 mail express departs from Yog N Rishikesh at 05:55 hrs and arrives at Udaipur City at 03:55 hrs. The total running duration of Ynrk Udz Exp train is 22hr , stopping at 35 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ynrk Udz Exp - 19610 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ynrk Udz Exp has the longest halt time at Old Delhi,Chittaurgarh, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Ynrk Udz Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
YNRKYog N Rishikeshstarts17:55-0-11On Time
VRHVirbhadra18:0918:112min5 km111On Time
RWLRaiwala18:2318:252min12 km-111min
MOTCMotichur18:4418:462min18 km-11
HWHaridwar Jn18:5819:035min23 km211
RKRoorkee19:4319:452min65 km31113min
TPZTapri20:2420:262min97 km1118min
RPMNRampur Maniharn20:5420:562min117 km1119min
SMQLShamli22:0022:055min161 km111On Time
KQLKandhla22:2322:252min174 km-112min
BTUBaraut22:4922:512min200 km111
DSADelhi Shahdara23:5323:552min248 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi00:1500:3015min255 km5124min
DECDelhi Cantt01:0001:022min269 km1127min
RERewari02:2502:272min337 km112On Time
AWRAlwar03:2503:283min412 km212
RHGRajgarh03:5403:562min448 km-121min
BKIBandikui Jn04:1904:212min473 km312On Time
DODausa04:4104:432min501 km1125min
GADJGandhinagar Jpr05:1905:223min557 km2128min
JPJaipur06:1506:2510min563 km312On Time
FLPhulera Jn07:1107:132min617 km4121min
KSGKishangarh07:5207:542min672 km2122min
AIIAjmer Jn08:4508:5510min697 km312On Time
NSDNasirabad09:1909:212min721 km1127min
BJNRBijainagar10:0310:052min762 km11214min
MDLMandal10:5010:522min818 km11212min
BHLBhilwara11:1011:155min829 km1129min
CORChittaurgarh12:5013:0515min884 km312On Time
KINKapasan13:4713:481min919 km112On Time
BSJBhupalsagar13:5914:001min929 km112On Time
FANFatehnagar14:1114:132min942 km112
MVJMavli Jn14:3014:322min955 km112On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar15:3515:372min993 km112On Time
UDZUdaipur City15:55ends-998 km-12On Time

Ynrk Udz Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Arrived early on by: 19min
Reached Ranapratapnagar at 15:16
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
18:08
18:09
18:12
18:11
1min
-
4min
Raiwala
11 km
18:25
18:23
18:28
18:25
3min
-
3min
Motichur
18 km
18:41
18:44
18:55
18:46
9min
-
14min
Haridwar Jn
22 km
19:05
18:58
19:11
19:03
8min
-
6min
Roorkee
64 km
19:59
19:43
20:01
19:45
16min
-
2min
Tapri
96 km
20:32
20:24
20:36
20:26
10min
-
4min
Rampur Maniharn
117 km
20:57
20:54
20:58
20:56
2min
-
1min
SHAMLI
160 km
21:47
22:00
22:10
22:05
5min
-
23min
KANDHLA
174 km
22:24
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
BARAUT
199 km
22:47
22:49
22:53
22:51
2min
-
6min
Delhi Shahdara
248 km
23:42
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
13min
Old Delhi
254 km
00:19
00:15
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
11min
Delhi Cantt
268 km
00:57
01:00
01:04
01:02
2min
-
7min
Rewari
337 km
02:10
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
17min
Alwar
411 km
03:28
03:25
03:30
03:28
2min
-
2min
Rajgarh
447 km
03:57
03:54
03:58
03:56
2min
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
472 km
04:18
04:19
04:30
04:21
9min
-
12min
Dausa
501 km
04:51
04:41
04:52
04:43
9min
-
1min
Gandhinagar Jpr
557 km
05:32
05:19
05:55
05:22
33min
-
23min
Jaipur
562 km
06:13
06:15
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
12min
Phulera Jn
617 km
07:16
07:11
07:21
07:13
8min
-
5min
Kishangarh
672 km
08:04
07:52
08:06
07:54
12min
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
697 km
08:33
08:45
08:56
08:55
1min
-
23min
Nasirabad
720 km
09:23
09:19
09:26
09:21
5min
-
3min
Bijainagar
762 km
10:20
10:03
10:22
10:05
17min
-
2min
Mandal
818 km
11:04
10:50
11:04
10:52
12min
-
-
Bhilwara
829 km
11:20
11:10
11:25
11:15
10min
-
5min
Chittaurgarh
883 km
12:20
12:50
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
45min
Kapasan
918 km
13:40
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
8min
Bhupalsagar
929 km
13:58
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Fatehnagar
941 km
14:13
14:11
14:15
14:13
2min
-
2min
Mavli Jn
955 km
14:29
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
3min
Ranapratapnagar
993 km
15:16
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
21min
Udaipur City
997 km
15:55
15:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
view full running status

Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ynrk Udz Exp - 19610 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Yog N Rishikesh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
EOG
D1
A1
B1
B2
B3
B4
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
EOG
Seat Layout
Ynrk Udz Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutYnrk Udz Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 Train Information

Ynrk Udz Exp (19610) train runs from Yog N Rishikesh to Udaipur City. This mail express train covers a distance of about 998 km. The fare classes on 19610 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ynrk Udz Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
78 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
a good experience for my self jan
very poor General dibba very Last
gfggjythhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhggghhhuuyyyhhhhhhhu
tickets booked and reservation was showing in D4 compartment. there is no compartment named D4 only. Worst service and no care in railways for any matters.. Railway ministry need to work lot to improve facilities..
Worst train I've ever seen
good train my area shamli ,kandhla, barut
ynrk to udz train is very bad experience for me 3hours late
very nice and very clean and food is very gentle
[email protected] going fjcjvj
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW