Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19610 Ynrk Udz Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19610 Ynrk Udz Exp train live running status. 19610 Ynrk Udz Exp train runs from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 19610 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 19610 Ynrk Udz Exp from Yog N Rishikesh is 17:55. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 15:30. The total distance covered by Ynrk Udz Exp is 995 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yog N Rishikesh to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ynrk Udz Exp - 19610.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Yog N Rishikesh at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
3
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
2
2min
Raiwala
12 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
3
2min
Motichur
18 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
1
2min
Haridwar Jn
23 km
18:58
18:58
19:03
19:03
On Time
3
5min
Roorkee
64 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
3
2min
Tapri
96 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
1
2min
Rampur Maniharn
117 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
1
2min
SHAMLI
160 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
5min
KANDHLA
174 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
1
2min
BARAUT
199 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
1
2min
Delhi Shahdara
247 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
2
2min
Old Delhi
253 km
00:15
00:15
00:30
00:30
On Time
5
15min
Delhi Cantt
267 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
335 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
1
2min
Alwar
410 km
03:21
03:21
03:24
03:24
On Time
2
3min
Rajgarh
445 km
03:51
03:51
03:53
03:53
On Time
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
470 km
04:17
04:17
04:19
04:19
On Time
3
2min
Dausa
499 km
04:39
04:39
04:41
04:41
On Time
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
555 km
05:17
05:17
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
560 km
06:10
06:10
06:25
06:25
On Time
3
15min
Asalpur Jobner
597 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
3
2min
Phulera Jn
615 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
4
2min
Kishangarh
670 km
07:57
07:57
07:59
07:59
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
695 km
08:40
08:40
08:50
08:50
On Time
6
10min
Nasirabad
718 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
1
2min
Bijainagar
760 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
2
2min
Mandal
816 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
1
2min
Bhilwara
827 km
11:07
11:07
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
3min
Hamirgarh
844 km
11:20
11:37
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Gangrar
859 km
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
881 km
12:30
12:30
12:45
12:45
On Time
4
15min
Kapasan
916 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
1min
Bhupalsagar
927 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
1
1min
Fatehnagar
939 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
1
2min
Mavli Jn
952 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
1
2min
Ranapratapnagar
991 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
2
2min
Udaipur City
995 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19610 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 train running or not?

A. Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 train starts from Yog N Rishikesh at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 train now?

A. Check the location of Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 train?

A. The last stop for Ynrk Udz Exp 19610 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 15:30