Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) 19732 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
07:10
Phulera Jn
1hr 15min
9 Stops
JP
08:25
Jaipur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) 19732 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) 19732. Check Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) 19732 seat availability from Phulera Jn station to Jaipur station.

From
To
Class
Fare
-
JP
FL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops9
Duration1hr 15min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) 19732 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 19732 Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Phulera Jn station and ends at Jaipur. Due to its 10 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Phulera Jn and Jaipur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts07:10-0511On Time
HDAHirnoda07:1707:181min8 km211On Time
DHNDDhinda07:2307:241min13 km211On Time
JOBAsalpur Jobner07:3107:321min18 km111On Time
BOBSBobas07:4007:411min25 km111On Time
SHNXSheo Singh Pura07:4807:491min32 km211On Time
DNKDhanakya07:5407:551min36 km111On Time
BDYKBindayaka08:0108:021min41 km211On Time
KKUKanakpura08:0808:091min46 km111On Time
JPJaipur08:25ends-55 km211On Time

Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
30-01-2023
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Sunday
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 07:10
Refresh
Updated 32hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Hirnoda
8 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Dhinda
12 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
17 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
25 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
32 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
36 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
BINDAYAKA
40 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Kanakpura
45 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
54 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) 19732 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) - 19732 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Phulera Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutPhulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) 19732 Train Information

Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) (19732) train runs from Phulera Jn to Jaipur. This mail express train covers a distance of about 55 km. The fare classes on 19732 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Phulera - Jaipur Express (unreserved) 19732 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN