Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

Corbet Prk Link 25014 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RMR
22:15
Ramnagar
24hr
30 Stops
JSM
22:15
Jaisalmer
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Corbet Prk Link 25014 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2050
2S
INR305
3A
INR1410
SL
INR520
June 2022
Tue, 28 Jun
NA
Wed, 29 Jun
NA
Thu, 30 Jun
WL 16
85% Chances
3hr 44min
July 2022
Fri, 01 Jul
WL 13
89% Chances
3hr 44min
Sat, 02 Jul
NA
Sun, 03 Jul
WL 7
94% Chances
3hr 44min
Mon, 04 Jul
NA
Tue, 05 Jul
NA
Wed, 06 Jul
NA
Thu, 07 Jul
NA
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
JSM
RMR
-
-
-

Corbet Prk Link 25014 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Corbet Prk Link - 25014 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Corbet Prk Link 25014 runs from Ramnagar to Jaisalmer, 7 days. The Corbet Prk Link 25014 mail express departs from Ramnagar at 10:15 hrs and arrives at Jaisalmer at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of Corbet Prk Link train is 24hr , stopping at 31 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Corbet Prk Link - 25014 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Corbet Prk Link has the longest halt time at Moradabad, a maximum of 50min. Book train tickets for Corbet Prk Link.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RMRRamnagarstarts22:15-0111-
KPVKashipur22:4522:505min28 km111-
MBMoradabad23:4500:3550min78 km112-
HPUHapur02:0102:032min182 km112-
GZBGhaziabad02:5803:002min219 km-12-
SBBSahibabad03:1103:132min226 km212-
DLIOld Delhi03:5004:3040min239 km712-
DEEDelhi S Rohilla04:4404:462min243 km312-
DECDelhi Cantt05:0305:052min253 km112-
GGNGurgaon05:2105:232min270 km112-
PTRDPataudi Road05:4405:462min300 km112-
RERewari06:2306:252min321 km112-
BWLBawal06:4506:472min336 km-12-
KRHKhairthal07:1107:132min369 km212-
AWRAlwar07:3807:413min395 km212-
RHGRajgarh08:0708:092min431 km-12-
BKIBandikui Jn08:3208:342min456 km212-
DODausa08:5408:562min485 km112-
GADJGandhinagar Jpr09:3509:383min541 km212-
JPJaipur10:0010:1010min546 km512-
KSGKishangarh11:2811:302min652 km212-
AIIAjmer Jn12:1512:2510min681 km112-
BERBeawar13:0813:102min733 km112-
MJMarwar Jn14:4515:0015min821 km-12-
PMYPali Marwar15:2815:335min851 km112-
BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi16:2816:302min920 km-12-
JUJodhpur Jn16:4016:5515min924 km112-
RKBRaika Bagh17:0317:052min926 km112-
PLCJPhalodi Jn18:5018:555min1061 km212-
RDRARamdevra19:3619:393min1107 km112-
JSMJaisalmer22:15ends-1217 km112-

Corbet Prk Link Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
24-06-2022
Saturday
25-06-2022
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Today
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Ramnagar at 22:15
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramnagar
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Kashipur
27 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
76 km
23:45
23:45
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
50min
Hapur
180 km
02:01
02:01
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
217 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
224 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
238 km
03:50
03:50
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
40min
Delhi S Rohilla
242 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
252 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
269 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
299 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
320 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Bawal
335 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Khairthal
368 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
394 km
07:38
07:38
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
3min
Rajgarh
431 km
08:07
08:07
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
455 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
484 km
08:54
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
540 km
09:35
09:35
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
546 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
655 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
680 km
12:15
12:15
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
733 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
820 km
14:45
14:45
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
15min
Pali Marwar
851 km
15:28
15:28
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
5min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
921 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
924 km
16:40
16:40
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
15min
Raika Bagh
926 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Phalodi JN
1061 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Ramdevra
1107 km
19:36
19:36
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
3min
Jaisalmer
1217 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Corbet Prk Link 25014 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Corbet Prk Link - 25014 has 25 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ramnagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
EN
DL3
D5
S9
S8
B3
AB1
D4
DL1
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
BE1
B1
B2
A1
H1
D2
D3
DL2
Seat Layout
Corbet Prk Link Coach Position and Seat LayoutCorbet Prk Link Coach Position and Seat Layout

Corbet Prk Link 25014 Train Information

Corbet Prk Link (25014) train runs from Ramnagar to Jaisalmer. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1217 km. The fare classes on 25014 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Corbet Prk Link: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Corbet Prk Link 25014 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
60 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train was delayed and the cleanliness was not appreciable
good good good good good good
good good good good good good
good good good good good good
good good good good good good
good good good good good good
good .Thank God....it's running on time.today
Indian railways is not punctuality
good good good good good good
good good good good good good
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW